Bezirks-Vergleichskampf SJM 2011

Wachtberg-Berkum - TTC Fritzdorf - 2.7.2011

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt DiVerg
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte SoBerg Siege
1. 4. KSK 47 Eynatten 2 2 0 6 - 2 27.5 ---
1. Samroui,Mehdi M 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 5.00 3
2. Rosskamp,Bob M 0 2 2 1.0 - 3.0 1.75 0
3. 1015 Dorr,Yannick M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.00 2
4. Lysander,Hans M 3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 5.25 3
5. Ucaruglu,Melih M 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 2.25 2
6. Schwier,Paul M 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 2.25 1
7. Kötters,Raphael M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 2.00 2
8. Hammers,Michael M 0 2 2 1.0 - 3.0 1.25 0
9. Müller,Nicolas M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.00 2
10. Lohay,Kevin M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.00 2
11. Faymonville,Maxime W 2 2 0 3.0 - 1.0 4.50 2
12. Wertz,Clara W 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00 4
2. 3. Kölner Schachverband 1506 2 1 1 5 - 3 30.0 ---
1. 1102 Eigemann,Frederik 1981 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 2.00 2
2. 1106 Lessing,Sebastian 1856 M 3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 5.00 3
3. 1100 Eigemann,Julian 1850 M 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00 4
4. 505 Padva,Leo 1705 M 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 2.75 2
5. 596 Sabirov,Ramil 1720 M 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00 4
6. 296 Bauer,Maria 1208 W 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 2.00 1
7. 1096 Merkin,German 1697 M 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00 4
8. 1037 Kagan,Dennis 1226 M 1 2 1 2.0 - 2.0 2.25 1
9. 1041 Hillebrand,Svenja 752 W 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00 1
10. 1040 Krick,Lina-Sophie W 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00 1
11. 497 Tunc,Berfin 1412 W 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.50 2
12. 569 Gadschisade,Natawan 1162 W 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 3.00 3
3. 5. Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sie 1333 2 1 1 5 - 3 27.5 ---
1. 556 Edalati,Omid 1970 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 3.00 2
2. 023 Langer,Raphael 1792 M 2 2 0 3.0 - 1.0 4.75 2
3. 104 Schade,Frederik 1581 M 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00 1
4. 132 Bachem,Oliver 1495 M 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00 1
5. 1005 Weber,Jannis 1175 M 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
6. 147 Schüll,Annika 1287 W 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 4.50 3
7. 1026 Schulte-Geers,Niklas 1164 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 2.00 2
8. 190 Bilen,Abdullah 1017 M 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 2.50 2
9. 1014 Möller,Joshua 1135 M 2 1 0 2.5 - 0.5 3.75 2
10. 175 Banushi,Elsi 774 M 3 0 0 3.0 - 0.0 4.00 3
11. 186 Großmann,Lénárd 765 M 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 3.00 2
12. 095 Sturm,Johanna 1628 W 3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 5.00 3
13. 127 Bachem,Lisa 1541 W 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.00 2
4. 2. Aachener Schachverband 1372 1 2 1 4 - 4 26.5 ---
1. 186 Heinichen,Nils 2058 M 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 4.00 3
2. 264 Hübben,Dominik 1747 M 0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 0.50 0
3. 219 Horbach,Marc 1630 M 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
4. 1058 Johann,Lukas Martin 1408 M 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 3.50 3
5. 245 Kaierle,Rafael 1252 M 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 2.25 2
6. 239 Zhou,Hanke 1186 M 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 4.75 2
7. 1012 Liu,Julian 1230 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 2.00 2
8. 1003 Janssen,Fynn 939 M 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00 4
9. 247 Zang,Yidi 1078 M 3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 4.25 3
10. 1015 Biecker,Tim M 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 3.00 3
11. 1022 Havenith,Julia 1187 W 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 1.50 1
12. 1047 Schafranek,Paula W 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00 1
5. 1. Schachbezirk Rur-Erft 1150 0 0 4 0 - 8 8.5 ---
1. 137 Staab,Jacques 1724 M 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
2. 162 Flatten,Frederik 1616 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.50 2
3. 1010 Schiffer,Stefan 1502 M 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 3.00 3
4. 092 Schorn,Fabian 1220 M 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
5. 187 Wulff,Florian 984 M 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00 1
6. 103 Führer,Tobias 848 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 4.00 2
7. 1001 Finke,Dominik 1404 M 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
8. 194 Diel,Denny 926 M 0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 0.50 0
9. 123 Özuluca,Leonardo Kubilay 745 M 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
10. 1009 Hutmacher,Samuel M 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
11. 1008 Kraus,Melina 876 w 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
12. 063 Lipp,Alina 801 w 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
   
© ALLROUNDER