Bezirksvergleichskampf 2013

Schachjugend Mittelrhein

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte SoBerg
1. 2. Köln 1639 4 0 0 8 - 0 37.0
1. 1101 Xu,Xianliang 2055 M 2 2 0 3.0 - 1.0 4.25
2. 596 Sabirov,Ramil 1900 M 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00
3. 1107 Fieberg,Samuel 1900 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 3.00
4. 1007 Brungs,Sven 1885 M 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00
5. 1074 Yang,Daniel 1570 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 2.50
6. 1037 Kagan,Dennis 1537 M 3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 5.50
7. 1054 Engel,Johann 1576 M 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00
8. 1082 Schröter,Ron 1452 M 3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 5.00
9. 1050 Suvorov,Alexander 1536 M 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00
10. 1051 Suvorov,Luca 1674 M 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00
11. 1014 Vjazner,Lilian 1310 W 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00
12. 1081 Siegel,Aurelia 1273 W 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.00
2. 4. Bonn/Rhein-Sieg 1492 3 0 1 6 - 2 27.5
1. 593 Florstedt,Johannes 2059 M 3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 5.00
2. 104 Schade,Frederik 1643 M 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.50
3. 1005 Weber,Jannis 1493 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 3.50
4. 1102 Hemmann,Clemens 1482 M 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00
5. 138 Bachem,Oliver 1935 M 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00
6. 190 Bilen,Abdullah 1381 M 0 4 0 2.0 - 2.0 4.00
7. 1106 Möller,Joshua 1228 M 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 1.25
8. 130 Meinecke,Florian 1273 M 2 2 0 3.0 - 1.0 4.00
9. 1076 Pislaru,Adrian Maximilian 1181 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 3.00
10. 1075 Pislaru,Marius Alexander 1118 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.00
11. 095 Sturm,Johanna 1635 W 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 2.50
12. 127 Bachem,Lisa 1479 W 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 3.00
3. 3. Aachen 1384 2 0 2 4 - 4 23.5
1. 1029 Henrotte,Nils 1954 M 1 2 1 2.0 - 2.0 2.75
2. 253 Johann,Lukas Martin 1643 M 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 3.25
3. 1023 Höfken,Tom 1523 M 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 5.50
4. 1009 Maltusch,Maximilian 1559 M 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 3.00
5. 1003 Janssen,Fynn 1205 M 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 2.75
6. 1016 Seibt,Sascha 1297 M 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 2.50
7. 1017 Beume,Moritz 1229 M 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 2.75
8. 247 Zang,Yidi 1045 M 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 2.50
9. 1024 Geyer,Vincent 853 M 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 1.00
10. 1031 Eilert,Lutz Simon M 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00
11. 461 Titgemeyer,Eva Maria 1512 W 2 2 0 3.0 - 1.0 4.00
12. 1022 Havenith,Julia 1407 W 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00
4. 5. Rhein-Wupper 1222 1 0 3 2 - 6 16.5
1. 525 Liebsch,Felix 1902 M 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.50
2. 1027 Pütz,Viktor 1552 M 0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 1.25
3. 1020 Weber,Jakob Martin 1525 M 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 2.75
4. 1044 Schütz,Samson 1357 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.00
5. 1008 Göde,Paul Johannes 1405 M 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 1.50
6. 1047 Jäger,Simon 1404 M 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 2.50
7. 1011 Eßer,Daniel 1161 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.50
8. 1019 Paweldyk,Nils 857 M 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00
9. 180 Asadzade,Idris 958 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 2.00
10. 1038 Feng,Sean 795 M 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 3.00
11. 171 Urbas,Vanessa 861 W 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00
12. 1024 Eulering,Mira 890 W 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00
5. 1. Ostbelgien 1813 0 0 4 0 - 8 15.5
1. 1113 Dorr,Yannick 1887 M 0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 1.00
2. Hans,Lysander 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.50
3. 1016 Ucaroglu Melih,Furkan 1738 M 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 3.75
4. Wertz,Felix 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00
5. Hammers,Michael 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 1.75
6. Meessen,Felix 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 2.50
7. Wertz,Florian 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00
8. Wertz,Katja 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00
9. 1112 Kemper,Paul M 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 2.00
10. Sahin,Ardan 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00
11. Wertz,Clara 3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 5.00
12. Faymonville,Maxime 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00
   
© ALLROUNDER