Bezriksvergleichskampf 2014
Schachjugend Mittelrhein

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAtSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.PktSoBerg
BrettTlnKenTeilnehmerTWZAtSRVPunkteSoBergSiege
1.3.Köln1638 4008 - 034.012.00
1.   Xu,Xianliang 2081   4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00 4
2.   Sabirov,Ramil 1908   4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00 4
3.   Niesel,Tobias 1688   2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 3.75 2
4.   Heeger,Ralph 1397   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00 1
5.   Ramien,David 1844   4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00 4
6.   Schröter,Ron 1393   0 2 2 1.0 - 3.0 1.75 0
7.   Suvorov,Alexander 1565   3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 4.75 3
8.   Suvorov,Luca 1671   4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00 4
9.   Marx,David     2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.00 2
10.   Kogan,Gabriel     2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.00 2
11.   Siegel,Aurelia 1275 W 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 3.00 3
12.   Sewald,Kathrin 1553 W 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 4.50 3
 
2.1.Bonn/Rhein-Sieg1428 2115 - 331.05.00
1.   Florstedt,Johannes 2077   2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.00 2
2.   Martens,Alexander 1377   2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 3.25 2
3.   Bachem,Oliver 1935   2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 4.25 2
4.   Schulte-Geers,Niklas 1589   3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 4.00 3
5.   Möller,Joshua 1318   2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.50 2
6.   Suppert,Timur 1078   1 2 1 2.0 - 2.0 3.00 1
7.   Pislaru,Adrian Maximilian 1626   3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 4.75 3
8.   Pislaru,Marius Alexander 1196   3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 3.00 3
9.   Heyer,Anne Ricarda 814 W 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 3.00 3
10.   Lohmar,Julian 995   3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 4.75 3
11.   Sturm,Johanna 1635 W 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 0.75 1
12.   Schüll,Annika 1491 W 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 4.25 2
 
3.5.Aachen1336 1214 - 425.54.00
1.   Arns,Danny 1787   0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 0.25 0
2.   Dietz,Jonas 1635   1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 1.25 1
3.   Höfken,Tom 1613   1 2 1 2.0 - 2.0 4.00 1
4.   Zhang,Martin 1443   3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 4.00 3
5.   Liu,Julian 1272   2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 2.00 2
6.   Janssen,Fynn 1349   2 2 0 3.0 - 1.0 3.75 2
7.   Zang,Yidi 1025   2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.00 2
8.   Zhao,Tong 887   2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 1.00 2
9.   Fischer,Johannes     4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00 4
10.   Blatt,Timon     3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 4.75 3
11.   Havenith,Julia 1437 W 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 0.75 1
12.   Quach,Julia 908 W 0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 1.25 0
 
4.2.KSK Eynatten1687 1123 - 521.52.00
1.   Dorr,Yannick 1892   0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 0.25 0
2.   Lysander,Hans     1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 1.25 1
3.   Kötters,Marcel     2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 4.00 2
4.   Seibt,Sascha 1482   3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 4.00 3
5.   Hammers,Michael     2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 2.00 2
6.   Gronsfeld,Stefan     1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 2.50 1
7.   Kötters,Raphael     1 1 0 1.5 - 0.5 2.50 1
8.   Müller,Nicolas     0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
9.   Kemper,Paul     0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
11.   Blanco,Nico     1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00 1
12.   Müller,Lena Sophie     1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00 1
13.   Faymonville,Maxime     4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 6.00 4
14.   Wertz,Clara     3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 4.00 3
 
5.4.Rur-Erft1218 0040 - 88.00.00
1.   Titz,Peter 1685   3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 3.00 3
2.   Fonteyn,Philipp 1461   0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 1.25 0
3.   Führer,Tobias 1445   0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 1.00 0
4.   Jopek,Jan 1160   0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
5.   N.N.     0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
6.   Diel,Tom 1079   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00 1
7.   Müller,Tadeusz 807   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.00 1
8.   Lahey,Kevin     1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 1.00 1
9.   N.N.     0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
10.   nnn 995 W 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
11. 1083 nnn     0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 0.00 0
12. 1083 Schröter,Sophie 1109 W 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 0.50 1
   
© ALLROUNDER