Bezirksvergleichskampf 2015
Schachjugend Mittelrhein

Paarungsliste der 1. Runde  
PaarNMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnis
BrettTlnKenTeilnehmerPunkte-TlnKenTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnis
11.Aachen()-4.Köln()5 - 7
1   Ucaroglu Melih,Fu () -   Xu,Xianliang () - - +
2   Höfken,Tom () -   Statz,Samuel () 0 - 1
3   Janssen,Fynn () -   Ramien,David () 0 - 1
4   Liu,Julian () -   Niesel,Tobias () 1 - 0
5   Lennartz,Tim () -   Baltic,Fatih () 0 - 1
6   Zang,Yidi () -   Schopp,Jan () 0 - 1
7   Mainka,Irmin () -   Pislaru,Adrian () 0 - 1
8   Pferdmenges,Elias () -   Pislaru,Marius () 1 - 0
9   Fischer,Johannes () -   Marx,David () 1 - 0
10   Akopjan,Arthur () -   Kogan,Gabriel () 0 - 1
11   Titgemeyer,Eva Ma () -   Schröter,Sophie () 1 - 0
12   Havenith,Julia () -   Baltic,Sara () 1 - 0
 
22.Bonn/Rhein-Sieg()-3.Eynatten()5 - 7
1   Bachem,Oliver () -   Dorr,Yannick () 0 - 1
2   Hemmann,Clemens () -   Seibt,Sascha () 0 - 1
3   Suppert,Timur () -   Deider,Kevin () 1 - 0
4   Movsisyan,Karen () -   Meesen,Felix () 1 - 0
5   Meinecke,Florian () -   Mertens,Yannick () 1 - 0
6   Maurer,Tobias () -   Gronsfeld,Stefan () 0 - 1
7   Drouven,Fabius () -   Kemper,Paul () 0 - 1
8   Jung,Alexander () -   Ernst,Tom () 0 - 1
9   Keller,Lukas () -   Kapetanovic,Lenny () 1 - 0
10   Krumbein,Leif () -   Kessel,Leon () 1 - 
11   Vajbert,Diana () -   Jacobs,Emil () 0 - 0
12   Jung,Karina () -   Wertz,Clara () 0 - 1
 
 
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde  
PaarNMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnis
BrettTlnKenTeilnehmerPunkte-TlnKenTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnis
14.Köln(2)-3.Eynatten(2)9 - 3
1   Xu,Xianliang (1) -   Dorr,Yannick (1) 1 - 0
2   Statz,Samuel (1) -   Seibt,Sascha (1) ½ - ½
3   Ramien,David (1) -   Deider,Kevin (0) 1 - 0
4   Niesel,Tobias (0) -   Meesen,Felix (0) 1 - 0
5   Baltic,Fatih (1) -   Mertens,Yannick (0) ½ - ½
6   Schopp,Jan (1) -   Gronsfeld,Stefan (1) 1 - 0
7   Pislaru,Adrian (1) -   Kemper,Paul (1) 1 - 0
8   Pislaru,Marius (0) -   Ernst,Tom (1) 1 - 0
9   Marx,David (0) -   Kapetanovic,Lenny (0) 1 - 
10   Kogan,Gabriel (1) -   Kessel,Leon (0) 1 - 0
11   Schröter,Sophie (0) -   Jacobs,Emil (0) 0 - 0
12   Baltic,Sara (0) -   Wertz,Clara (1) 0 - 1
 
21.Aachen(0)-2.Bonn/Rhein-Sieg(0)6 - 6
1   Ucaroglu Melih,Fu (0) -   Bachem,Oliver (0) - - +
2   Höfken,Tom (0) -   Hemmann,Clemens (0) ½ - ½
3   Janssen,Fynn (0) -   Suppert,Timur (1) 0 - 1
4   Liu,Julian (1) -   Movsisyan,Karen (1) 1 - 0
5   Lennartz,Tim (0) -   Meinecke,Florian (1) ½ - ½
6   Zang,Yidi (0) -   Maurer,Tobias (0) 0 - 1
7   Mainka,Irmin (0) -   Drouven,Fabius (0) 1 - 0
8   Pferdmenges,Elias (1) -   Jung,Alexander (0) 1 - 0
9   Fischer,Johannes (1) -   Keller,Lukas (1) 0 - 1
10   Akopjan,Arthur (0) -   Krumbein,Leif (1) 0 - 1
11   Titgemeyer,Eva Ma (1) -   Vajbert,Diana (0) 1 - 0
12   Havenith,Julia (1) -   Jung,Karina (0) 1 - 0
 
 
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde  
PaarNMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnis
BrettTlnKenTeilnehmerPunkte-TlnKenTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnis
12.Bonn/Rhein-Sieg(1)-4.Köln(4)2 - 10
1   Bachem,Oliver (1) -   Xu,Xianliang (2) 0 - 1
2   Hemmann,Clemens (½) -   Statz,Samuel (1½) 1 - 0
3   Suppert,Timur (2) -   Ramien,David (2) 0 - 1
4   Movsisyan,Karen (1) -   Niesel,Tobias (1) 1 - 0
5   Meinecke,Florian (1½) -   Baltic,Fatih (1½) 0 - 1
6   Maurer,Tobias (1) -   Schopp,Jan (2) 0 - 1
7   Drouven,Fabius (0) -   Pislaru,Adrian (2) 0 - 1
8   Jung,Alexander (0) -   Pislaru,Marius (1) 0 - 1
9   Keller,Lukas (2) -   Marx,David (1) 0 - 1
10   Krumbein,Leif (2) -   Kogan,Gabriel (2) 0 - 1
11   Vajbert,Diana (0) -   Schröter,Sophie (0) 0 - 1
12   Jung,Karina (0) -   Baltic,Sara (0) 0 - 1
 
23.Eynatten(2)-1.Aachen(1)6 - 6
1   Dorr,Yannick (1) -   Ucaroglu Melih,Fu (0) + - -
2   Seibt,Sascha (1½) -   Höfken,Tom (½) 0 - 1
3   Deider,Kevin (0) -   Janssen,Fynn (0) 0 - 1
4   Meesen,Felix (0) -   Liu,Julian (2) ½ - ½
5   Mertens,Yannick (½) -   Lennartz,Tim (½) 1 - 0
6   Gronsfeld,Stefan (1) -   Zang,Yidi (0) 1 - 0
7   Kemper,Paul (1) -   Mainka,Irmin (1) 1 - 0
8   Ernst,Tom (1) -   Pferdmenges,Elias (2) 1 - 0
9   Kapetanovic,Lenny (0) -   Fischer,Johannes (1) 0 - 1
10   Kessel,Leon (0) -   Akopjan,Arthur (0) 0 - 1
11   Jacobs,Emil (0) -   Titgemeyer,Eva Ma (2)  - 1
12   Wertz,Clara (2) -   Havenith,Julia (2) 0 - ½
   
© ALLROUNDER