DWZ Übersicht ::: Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.
PDF
Vereinsdetails anzeigen | Vereinsliste

Nr. Mgl.Nr Name Status Geschl. DWZ ELO Titel
1 1011 Loifenfeld,Jakov A M 2413 - 25 2431 IM
2 339 Keller,Thomas A M 2234 - 130 2283
3 1155 Schiffer,Stefan A M 2199 - 67 2250
4 1046 Peters,Alex A M 2182 - 108 2193
5 1081 Schäfer,Jürgen A M 2164 - 63 2163
6 1056 Spilles,Matthias A M 2139 - 29 2132
7 1127 Haskelman,Evgen A M 2107 - 32 2150 IM
8 1149 Kubitza,Georg A M 2073 - 46 -
9 1183 Suppert,Timur P M 2061 - 28 1866
10 1106 Voß,Andreas A M 2041 - 54 1964
11 1016 Gramb,Marius A M 2039 - 93 2088
12 1054 Engel,Johann A M 2033 - 81 2080
13 1180 Höhn,Jan A M 2016 - 28 2192
14 1012 Hanrahan,William A M 1995 - 54 -
15 063 Heuser,Friedhelm A M 1959 - 106 1992
16 1006 Elbers,Falk-Michael A M 1947 - 22 1998
17 392 Kaufmann,David A M 1946 - 36 -
18 1158 Lahmann,Rudolf P M 1940 - 40 -
19 1083 Fischer,Oliver A M 1935 - 10 1871
20 1157 Romaker,Johann A M 1926 - 68 2028
21 1086 Schneider,Ingo A M 1920 - 33 -
22 1159 Kiebel,Niklas A M 1917 - 38 -
23 075 Tonnicchi,Marco A M 1915 - 69 1986
24 400 Kolar,Dusan A M 1909 - 77 -
25 320 Wegner,Carsten A M 1905 - 98 -
26 1179 Hank,Holger A M 1897 - 70 2032
27 223 Schlicht,Markus A M 1889 - 82 -
28 1070 Yeritsyan,Artur A M 1884 - 45 1826
29 1151 Vulic,Goran A M 1870 - 49 -
30 130 Löffler,Friedrich A M 1862 - 155 2044
31 1131 Wissmann,Sascha A M 1856 - 35 -
32 1103 Wolf,Hans-Josef A M 1821 - 71 1940
33 415 Vladimirow,Anguel A M 1806 - 54 1982
34 1036 Klapp,Jürgen A M 1804 - 38 -
35 426 Kart,Boris A M 1803 - 66 1880
36 356 Raabe,Joachim A M 1792 - 265 1947
37 017 Höfner,Christoph A M 1790 - 83 2003
38 1102 Schmitz,Stephan A M 1789 - 4 -
39 113 Gonscherowski,Tobias A M 1765 - 48 -
40 1055 Thierkopf,Constantin A M 1763 - 49 1875
41 1182 Meinecke,Florian P M 1763 - 34 1831
42 1175 Kemmler,Michael A M 1755 - 97 1907
43 1186 Fuss,Jean-Pierre P M 1754 - 23 1739
44 1167 Piastowski,Kurt A M 1735 - 89 1928
45 1044 Tokmak,Tugay A M 1693 - 25 -
46 1137 Schenk,Thomas A M 1693 - 25 1945
47 1187 Schenk,Thomas P M 1693 - 25 1945
48 351 Wieland,Ingo A M 1687 - 65 2013
49 003 Büdenbender,Hermann A M 1675 - 113 1726
50 069 Diedrich,Karlheinz A M 1659 - 77 1833
51 1170 Geisen,Kurt A M 1652 - 28 -
52 062 Bündgen,Hans-Georg A M 1647 - 99 1755
53 439 Deichmann,Martin A M 1644 - 94 1763
54 336 Sauter,Günter A M 1637 - 59 -
55 1051 Hiemer,Ulrich A M 1634 - 56 -
56 382 Busse,Alexander A M 1627 - 57 -
57 1031 Rudloff,Jan A M 1613 - 43 1693
58 147 Schumacher,Holger A M 1611 - 43 -
59 089 Lüdtke,Wolfgang A M 1607 - 77 1797
60 301 Lichtblau,Ernst A M 1606 - 143 1748
61 1032 Söntgen,Hans-Dieter A M 1582 - 71 -
62 1039 Thierkopf,Guido A M 1581 - 48 1735
63 1001 Olbrich,Tobias A M 1580 - 36 -
64 196 Müller,Jürgen A M 1566 - 41 1679
65 081 Goeb,Johannes A M 1551 - 40 -
66 379 Hölzenbein,Alfons A M 1546 - 52 -
67 1097 Engau,Fritz A M 1543 - 23 1792
68 1085 Keuper,Peter A M 1525 - 44 -
69 342 Schmidt,Stephan A M 1523 - 58 1731
70 1049 Krollmann,Manfred A M 1510 - 16 -
71 1088 Bock,Stefan A M 1489 - 28 -
72 142 Frienen,Hans-Peter A M 1474 - 80 1479
73 373 Schulz,Matthias A M 1469 - 46 -
74 295 Shahin,Hossein A M 1463 - 70 -
75 300 Worbs,Jürgen A M 1453 - 60 -
76 1160 Ostermann,Frank A M 1442 - 6 -
77 359 Holzhey,Beate A W 1440 - 65 1662
78 097 Kurth,Hans-Jakob A M 1438 - 14 -
79 1124 Steppuhn,Simone A W 1429 - 22 1570
80 407 Münch,Carsten A M 1415 - 31 -
81 1101 Stockhofe,Rudi A M 1413 - 81 1664
82 433 Girod,Leonard A M 1372 - 29 -
83 393 Läger,Kai A M 1365 - 34 -
84 1132 Geitner,Alexander A M 1361 - 35 1518
85 1008 Czech,Peter A M 1345 - 33 -
86 396 Heus,Thomas A M 1341 - 31 -
87 267 Biolik,Marian A M 1329 - 27 -
88 1184 Muth,Luca-Fabian P M 1318 - 5 -
89 1053 Engel,Viktor A M 1266 - 14 -
90 1060 Nohl,Matthias A M 1260 - 7 -
91 1091 Launhardt,Wolfgang A M 1185 - 10 -
92 416 Plewe,Michael A M 1182 - 23 -
93 1025 Telöken,Thomas A M 1180 - 25 -
94 1066 Frommer,Udo A M 1163 - 65 -
95 1142 Ploschke,Dieter A M 1159 - 19 -
96 1144 Hausdörfer,Dirk A M 1149 - 13 -
97 1172 Liehs,Konstantin A M 1145 - 1 -
98 1154 Woitzik,David A M 1134 - 2 -
99 384 Reiter,Ute A W 1096 - 122 -
100 425 Geisen,Bernd A M 1081 - 28 -
101 1105 Martius,Wolf Peter A M 1079 - 18 -
102 1150 Kratz,Claudia A W 1024 - 22 -
103 1130 Tebrügge,Tobias A M 982 - 20 -
104 1111 Thierkopf,Johanna A W 981 - 10 -
105 423 Beck,Ulrich A M 963 - 17 -
106 1061 Thomalla,Felix A M 958 - 18 -
107 397 Hingst,Dieter Max Otto A M 938 - 114 -
108 1096 Thomalla,Erik A M 852 - 9 -
109 1118 Schürhoff,Roland A M 846 - 6 -
110 1146 Kares,Dorothea A W 834 - 2 -
111 1156 Osthoff,Moritz A M 788 - 2 -
112 1110 Thierkopf,Ina A W 785 - 10 -
113 1147 Uhlhaas,Leon A M 768 - 5 -
114 1109 Schelwat,Arno A M 753 - 4 -
115 1138 Kröll,Briac A M 743 - 3 -
116 1141 Neutze,Gesine A W - -
117 1164 Fellbaum,Marvin A M - -
118 1152 Broich,Cornelius A M - -
119 1153 Esch,Caroline A W - -
120 1122 Widdern,Jasper A M - -
121 1161 Vincent-Farid,Mewan A M - -
122 1162 Banerjee,Supratik A M - -
123 1163 Mukherjee,Mayukh A M - -
124 1168 Duman,Arcan A M - -
125 1169 Hoverath,Aurel A M - -
126 1177 Alkan,Enbiya A M - -
127 1181 Rudloff,Josefine A W - -
128 1188 Tsallagov,Alexander A M - -
129 1139 Nohl,Christina A W - -

   
© ALLROUNDER