Termine
PDF
PDF

  •  
    2018
    Juni
    09. Juni 2018 JHV SJM Bezirk Köln
    Runde 1 SJM-SSP U10
    Runde 2 SJM-SSP U10
    Runde 3 SJM-SSP U10
    Runde 4 SJM-SSP U10
    Runde 5 SJM-SSP U10
    Runde 6 SJM-SSP U10
    Runde 7 SJM-SSP U10
    Runde 1 SJM-SSP U12
    Runde 2 SJM-SSP U12
    Runde 3 SJM-SSP U12
    Runde 4 SJM-SSP U12
    Runde 5 SJM-SSP U12
    Runde 6 SJM-SSP U12
    Runde 7 SJM-SSP U12
    Runde 1 SJM-SSP U14
    Runde 2 SJM-SSP U14
    Runde 3 SJM-SSP U14
    Runde 4 SJM-SSP U14
    Runde 5 SJM-SSP U14
    Runde 6 SJM-SSP U14
    Runde 7 SJM-SSP U14
    Runde 1 SJM-SSP U16
    Runde 2 SJM-SSP U16
    Runde 3 SJM-SSP U16
    Runde 4 SJM-SSP U16
    Runde 5 SJM-SSP U16
    Runde 6 SJM-SSP U16
    Runde 7 SJM-SSP U16
       15:00  Schüler Schnellschach Pokal Bezirk Köln
    30. Juni 2018 Bezirksvergleichkampf SJM Bezirk Rur-Erft
     
    September
    15. September 2018 Runde 1 1.Klasse U16 Ost
    Runde 1 1.Klasse West U16
    30. September 2018 Runde 1 (Hinrunde) U 20 Jugendliga
     
    Oktober
    06. Oktober 2018 Runde 1 U 16 Jugendliga
    Runde 2 1.Klasse U16 Ost
    Runde 1 2.Klasse U16 Nord
    Runde 1 2.Klasse U16 Süd
    Runde 1 2.Klasse U16 West
    Runde 2 1.Klasse West U16
     
    November
    04. November 2018 Runde 2 (Hinrunde) U 20 Jugendliga
    24. November 2018 Runde 3 1.Klasse U16 Ost
    Runde 3 1.Klasse West U16
     
    Dezember
    02. Dezember 2018 Runde 3 (Hinrunde) U 20 Jugendliga
    15. Dezember 2018 Runde 2 U 16 Jugendliga
    Runde 4 1.Klasse U16 Ost
    Runde 2 2.Klasse U16 Nord
    Runde 2 2.Klasse U16 Süd
    Runde 2 2.Klasse U16 West
    Runde 4 1.Klasse West U16
     
    2019
    Januar
    02. Januar 2019 Runde 6 1.Klasse West U16
    19. Januar 2019 Runde 3 U 16 Jugendliga
    Runde 5 1.Klasse U16 Ost
    Runde 3 2.Klasse U16 Nord
    Runde 3 2.Klasse U16 Süd
    Runde 3 2.Klasse U16 West
    Runde 5 1.Klasse West U16
    27. Januar 2019 Runde 1 (Rückrunde) U 20 Jugendliga
     
    Februar
    02. Februar 2019 Runde 4 U 16 Jugendliga
    Runde 6 1.Klasse U16 Ost
    Runde 4 2.Klasse U16 Nord
    Runde 4 2.Klasse U16 Süd
    Runde 4 2.Klasse U16 West
    23. Februar 2019 Runde 5 U 16 Jugendliga
    Runde 7 1.Klasse U16 Ost
    Runde 5 2.Klasse U16 Nord
    Runde 5 2.Klasse U16 Süd
    Runde 5 2.Klasse U16 West
    Runde 7 1.Klasse West U16
    24. Februar 2019 Runde 2 (Rückrunde) U 20 Jugendliga
     
    März
    31. März 2019 Runde 3 (Rückrunde) U 20 Jugendliga

       
    © ALLROUNDER