PDF
Goto
SJM-EM 2016 Blitzturnier: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1
1.Pauly,CarloSG Porz219297.551.5
2.van der Valk,NiklasGodesberger SK213297.049.5
3.Schulte-Geers,NiklasGodesberger SK189797.049.0
4.Höfken,TomSV Aachen-Hörn195897.047.0
5.Niesel,TobiasSG Porz187797.045.0
6.Bachem,OliverTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf196096.548.5
7.Gramb,MariusBrühler SK211596.541.5
8.Fuß,Jean-PierreSV Turm Sankt Augustin143696.044.0
9.Suppert,TimurSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn176096.043.0
10.Paulus,JeffreySG Porz195196.042.0
11.Ipekyilmaz,TayfunLangenfelder SF151296.041.5
11.Zang,YidiSG Kohlscheid143796.041.5
13.Meinecke,FlorianSV Turm Sankt Augustin171295.543.5
14.Langner,JasperKlub Kölner SF159295.538.5
15.Deider,KevinDJK Aufwärts Aachen168195.536.0
16.Müller,AdrianFideler Bauer Leverkusen177395.049.0
17.Mainka,AlwinDJK Arminia Eilendorf117795.044.5
18.Mohammadi Nia,BornaDJK Aufwärts Aachen155995.042.0
19.Lennartz,TimDJK Arminia Eilendorf137095.039.0
20.Ipekyilmaz,MertLangenfelder SF141995.038.5
21.Janssen,FynnSV Würselen170895.037.5
22.Schröter,RonSG Porz144695.034.0
23.Movsisyan,KarenSV Hennef148894.542.0
24.Zhang,MartinSV Aachen-Hörn176694.540.5
25.Jäger,SimonFideler Bauer Leverkusen158994.539.0
26.König,LinusSF Schlebusch128694.536.5
27.Pan,YunFideler Bauer Leverkusen151194.535.5
28.Banushi,ElsiSK Heimerzheim145694.535.0
29.Markus,JanSG Porz137894.534.5
30.Gallasch,RobinSG Porz143384.533.5
30.Diel,TomSV Lendersdorf139594.533.5
32.Khachatryan,ArturSatranç Club136974.040.5
33.Sorokin,MichaelSV Lendersdorf149994.038.0
34.Lin,DavidKlub Kölner SF134494.036.0
35.Jung,KarinaSV Hennef118494.035.5
36.Maurer,TobiasGodesberger SK141894.034.5
37.Potrafke,LukasSV Turm Bergheim77794.032.0
38.Akopjan,ArthurDJK Aufwärts Aachen115293.537.5
39.Heyer,Anne RicardaTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf104693.536.5
40.Perkampus,LaurinSG Kohlscheid126493.536.0
41.Alms,MarleneDJK Arminia Eilendorf98793.531.5
42.Bertzen,Lukas JustinSV Hennef72293.528.5
42.Schreiner,JulianSC Siegburg-93.528.5
44.Sabirov,RafaelSG Porz119593.039.5
45.Jung,AlexanderSV Hennef88893.034.0
46.Link,MichaelTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf112193.030.0
47.Hartmann,SamuelSG Niederkassel103193.028.5
48.Braun,PeterTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf98893.028.0
49.Heyer,MayaTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf78593.026.0
50.Shabani,AshkanSG Porz110492.535.0
51.Lenarth,MarkusFideler Bauer Leverkusen109792.531.5
52.Krone,AaronKlub Kölner SF116462.526.5
53.Pferdmenges,EliasSV Würselen87392.025.5
54.Gallasch,JonasSG Porz151252.024.5
55.Höne,MiriamSV Turm Bergheim-91.027.5
   
© ALLROUNDER