PDF
Goto
Ü-Schach 2016: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1
1.Gallasch,RobinSG Porz143376.528.5
2.Höfken,TomSV Aachen-Hörn195876.029.5
3.Gallasch,JonasSG Porz151275.526.5
4.Yang,DanielSG Porz168575.522.5
5.Pan,YunFideler Bauer Leverkusen151175.521.5
6.Schmidt,LysanderSV Lendersdorf182475.029.0
7.Gramb,MariusBrühler SK211575.028.5
8.van der Valk,NiklasGodesberger SK213275.025.5
9.Niesel,TobiasSG Porz187775.022.5
10.Schröter,RonSG Porz144674.530.5
11.Müller,AdrianFideler Bauer Leverkusen177374.522.0
11.Ipekyilmaz,TayfunLangenfelder SF151274.522.0
13.Zhang,MartinSV Aachen-Hörn176674.027.0
14.Deider,KevinDJK Aufwärts Aachen168174.026.5
15.Banushi,ElsiSK Heimerzheim145674.026.0
16.Fuß,Jean-PierreSV Turm Sankt Augustin143674.025.0
16.Mainka,AlwinDJK Arminia Eilendorf117774.025.0
18.Liu,JulianSV Würselen154974.024.5
19.Mohammadi Nia,BornaDJK Aufwärts Aachen155974.023.5
19.Zang,YidiSG Kohlscheid143774.023.5
21.Maurer,TobiasGodesberger SK141874.022.0
22.Meinecke,FlorianSV Turm Sankt Augustin171274.020.0
23.Perkampus,LaurinSG Kohlscheid126474.016.5
24.Jäger,SimonFideler Bauer Leverkusen158973.526.0
25.Langner,JasperKlub Kölner SF159273.523.5
25.Jung,AlexanderSV Hennef88873.523.5
27.Movsisyan,KarenSV Hennef148873.522.0
28.Braun,PeterTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf98873.025.5
29.Hartmann,SamuelSG Niederkassel103173.024.5
30.Markus,JanSG Porz137873.022.5
30.Bertzen,Lukas JustinSV Hennef72273.022.5
32.Lennartz,TimDJK Arminia Eilendorf137073.022.0
33.Heyer,MayaTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf78573.020.5
33.Schreiner,JulianSC Siegburg-73.020.5
35.Lenarth,MarkusFideler Bauer Leverkusen109773.019.5
36.Jung,MelanieSG Niederkassel90572.524.5
37.Pferdmenges,EliasSV Würselen87372.524.0
38.Thodeme,Tuhin ReddiSK Köln-Worringen90372.521.0
39.Heyer,Anne RicardaTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf104672.520.5
39.Potrafke,LukasSV Turm Bergheim77772.520.5
41.Höne,MiriamSV Turm Bergheim-72.518.5
42.Diel,TomSV Lendersdorf139572.517.5
43.Sabirov,RafaelSG Porz119572.517.0
44.Lin,DavidKlub Kölner SF134472.020.0
45.Jung,KarinaSV Hennef118472.018.5
46.Ipekyilmaz,MertLangenfelder SF141972.015.5
47.Alms,MarleneDJK Arminia Eilendorf98771.520.5
48.Link,MichaelTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf112171.520.0
49.König,LinusSF Schlebusch128671.519.0
   
© ALLROUNDER