PDF
SJM-U12-Einzelmeisterschaft 2016: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 19. März 2016 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Gallasch,Jonas (0)1512-Akopjan,Arthur (0)11521:0
2Lenarth,Markus (0)1097-Parshykov,Edgar (0)14660:1
3Ipekyilmaz,Mert (0)1419-Hartmann,Samuel (0)10311:0
4Braun,Peter (0)988-Marx,David (0)13150:1
5Kogan,Gabriel (0)1264-Jung,Alexander (0)8881:0
6Pferdmenges,Elias (0)873-Sabirov,Rafael (0)11950:1
7Mainka,Alwin (0)1177-Potrafke,Lukas (0)7771:0

Runde 2, 20. März 2016 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Marx,David (1)1315-Gallasch,Jonas (1)1512½:½
2Parshykov,Edgar (1)1466-Kogan,Gabriel (1)12641:0
3Sabirov,Rafael (1)1195-Ipekyilmaz,Mert (1)14191:0
4Akopjan,Arthur (0)1152-Mainka,Alwin (1)1177½:½
5Jung,Alexander (0)888-Lenarth,Markus (0)10970:1
6Hartmann,Samuel (0)1031-Pferdmenges,Elias (0)8731:0
7Potrafke,Lukas (0)777-Braun,Peter (0)9880:1

Runde 3, 20. März 2016 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sabirov,Rafael (2)1195-Parshykov,Edgar (2)1466½:½
2Mainka,Alwin (1.5)1177-Marx,David (1.5)13150:1
3Gallasch,Jonas (1.5)1512-Ipekyilmaz,Mert (1)14190:1
4Kogan,Gabriel (1)1264-Hartmann,Samuel (1)10311:0
5Lenarth,Markus (1)1097-Braun,Peter (1)9880:1
6Jung,Alexander (0)888-Akopjan,Arthur (0.5)1152½:½
7Pferdmenges,Elias (0)873-Potrafke,Lukas (0)7771:0

Runde 4, 21. März 2016 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Marx,David (2.5)1315-Sabirov,Rafael (2.5)1195½:½
2Braun,Peter (2)988-Parshykov,Edgar (2.5)14660:1
3Ipekyilmaz,Mert (2)1419-Kogan,Gabriel (2)12641:0
4Mainka,Alwin (1.5)1177-Gallasch,Jonas (1.5)1512½:½
5Akopjan,Arthur (1)1152-Pferdmenges,Elias (1)8731:0
6Hartmann,Samuel (1)1031-Lenarth,Markus (1)10970:1
7Potrafke,Lukas (0)777-Jung,Alexander (0.5)8880:1

Runde 5, 22. März 2016 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Parshykov,Edgar (3.5)1466-Marx,David (3)13151:0
2Lenarth,Markus (2)1097-Ipekyilmaz,Mert (3)14190:1
3Sabirov,Rafael (3)1195-Mainka,Alwin (2)11770:1
4Gallasch,Jonas (2)1512-Braun,Peter (2)9881:0
5Kogan,Gabriel (2)1264-Akopjan,Arthur (2)11520:1
6Pferdmenges,Elias (1)873-Jung,Alexander (1.5)8881:0
7Potrafke,Lukas (0)777-Hartmann,Samuel (1)10310:1

Runde 6, 22. März 2016 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Ipekyilmaz,Mert (4)1419-Parshykov,Edgar (4.5)14660:1
2Gallasch,Jonas (3)1512-Sabirov,Rafael (3)11951:0
3Marx,David (3)1315-Akopjan,Arthur (3)11521:0
4Hartmann,Samuel (2)1031-Mainka,Alwin (3)11770:1
5Pferdmenges,Elias (2)873-Kogan,Gabriel (2)12640:1
6Jung,Alexander (1.5)888-Braun,Peter (2)9880:1
7Lenarth,Markus (2)1097-Potrafke,Lukas (0)7771:0

Runde 7, 23. März 2016 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Parshykov,Edgar (5.5)1466-Gallasch,Jonas (4)1512½:½
2Mainka,Alwin (4)1177-Ipekyilmaz,Mert (4)14190:1
3Kogan,Gabriel (3)1264-Marx,David (4)13150:1
4Sabirov,Rafael (3)1195-Lenarth,Markus (3)10971:0
5Braun,Peter (3)988-Pferdmenges,Elias (2)8730:1
6Akopjan,Arthur (3)1152-Potrafke,Lukas (0)7771:0
7Jung,Alexander (1.5)888-Hartmann,Samuel (2)10311:0

   
© ALLROUNDER