PDF
Goto
SJM-EM Blitzturnier: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz
1.Höfken,TomSV Aachen-Hörn203897.550.5
2.Niesel,TobiasSG Porz196497.054.0
3.Suppert,TimurSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn197397.053.0
4.Schiffer,StefanBrühler SK223097.050.5
5.Schulte-Geers,NiklasGodesberger SK201896.550.5
6.Gramb,MariusBrühler SK210496.053.5
7.Deider,KevinDJK Aufwärts Aachen181296.048.0
8.Jäger,SimonFideler Bauer Leverkusen164896.046.5
9.Fuß,Jean-PierreSV Turm Sankt Augustin173396.045.0
10.Gallasch,RobinSG Porz161996.038.5
11.Ipekyilmaz,MertLangenfelder SF163196.034.5
12.Paulus,JeffreySG Porz198795.550.0
13.Mohammadi Nia,BornaDJK Aufwärts Aachen177995.547.5
14.Louis,RobinSC Turm Leichlingen118195.545.0
15.Perkampus,LaurinSG Kohlscheid151895.544.0
16.Maurer,TobiasGodesberger SK160495.542.5
17.Meinecke,FlorianSV Turm Sankt Augustin176595.051.0
18.Khachatryan,ArturSatranç Club157295.047.0
19.Schramm,ChristopherBedburger SV148395.046.0
20.Lennartz,TimDJK Arminia Eilendorf153295.041.0
21.Sorokin,MichaelSV Lendersdorf161695.038.5
21.Mainka,AlwinDJK Arminia Eilendorf146895.038.5
23.Müller,AdrianFideler Bauer Leverkusen184894.543.0
24.Klemenz,LucaKlub Kölner SF170294.541.0
25.Kogan,GabrielSG Porz143684.539.0
26.Sabirov,RafaelSG Porz134994.537.0
27.Zang,YidiSG Kohlscheid129694.536.5
28.Krink,Robert M.SG Niederkassel134694.044.0
29.Jung,MelanieSG Niederkassel120894.042.5
30.König,LinusSF Schlebusch151794.041.0
31.Bachem,OliverTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf201394.040.5
31.Markus,JanSG Porz142194.040.5
33.Banushi,ElsiSK Heimerzheim162394.039.5
34.Lohmar,JulianSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn153094.037.5
35.Jung,KarinaSG Niederkassel123694.034.5
36.Braun,PeterTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf106994.030.0
37.Wegener,MoritzSG Porz97794.029.5
38.Potrafke,LukasSV Turm Bergheim99093.535.5
39.Alms,MarleneDJK Arminia Eilendorf105993.534.0
40.Gropp,JustusLangenfelder SF123983.531.5
41.Konrad,MarvinSF Schlebusch108193.530.5
42.Peukert,ManuelSC Siegburg143593.037.5
43.Alms,FrithjofStolberger SV109893.035.5
44.Sporer,BenediktSG Porz121593.034.5
45.Duda,JacobSG Porz104892.537.0
46.Korr,SörenDJK Arminia Eilendorf122292.529.0
47.Hapka,LucaFideler Bauer Leverkusen105782.527.5
48.Thürbach,PeterKlub Kölner SF101092.525.5
49.Keller,LukasSV Hennef123682.033.0
49.Yang,AlanSG Porz106692.033.0
51.Feldbrügge,JonasSF Brand98692.031.5
52.Scheen,LenaStolberger SV77592.028.5
   
© ALLROUNDER