PDF
SJM-U12-EM 2017: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 08. April 2017 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mainka,Alwin (0)1468-Nanu,Andreas-Christian (0)12101:0
2Alms,Frithjof (0)1098-Kogan,Gabriel (0)14360:1
3Sabirov,Rafael (0)1349-Hapka,Luca (0)10571:0
4Duda,Jacob (0)1048-Lohmar,Julian (0)12641:0
5Gropp,Justus (0)1239-Thürbach,Peter (0)1010½:½
6Potrafke,Lukas (0)990-Keller,Lukas (0)12360:1
7Korr,Sören (0)1222-Wegener,Moritz (0)9771:0

Runde 2, 09. April 2017 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Keller,Lukas (1)1236-Mainka,Alwin (1)1468½:½
2Kogan,Gabriel (1)1436-Korr,Sören (1)12221:0
3Duda,Jacob (1)1048-Sabirov,Rafael (1)13490:1
4Lohmar,Julian (0)1264-Gropp,Justus (0.5)12391:0
5Thürbach,Peter (0.5)1010-Nanu,Andreas-Christian (0)12100:1
6Wegener,Moritz (0)977-Alms,Frithjof (0)10980:1
7Hapka,Luca (0)1057-Potrafke,Lukas (0)9901:0

Runde 3, 09. April 2017 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sabirov,Rafael (2)1349-Kogan,Gabriel (2)1436½:½
2Mainka,Alwin (1.5)1468-Hapka,Luca (1)10571:0
3Korr,Sören (1)1222-Keller,Lukas (1.5)12360:1
4Alms,Frithjof (1)1098-Lohmar,Julian (1)12640:1
5Nanu,Andreas-Christian (1)1210-Duda,Jacob (1)1048½:½
6Gropp,Justus (0.5)1239-Wegener,Moritz (0)9771:0
7Potrafke,Lukas (0)990-Thürbach,Peter (0.5)10100:1

Runde 4, 10. April 2017 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kogan,Gabriel (2.5)1436-Mainka,Alwin (2.5)14680:1
2Keller,Lukas (2.5)1236-Sabirov,Rafael (2.5)13490:1
3Lohmar,Julian (2)1264-Thürbach,Peter (1.5)10101:0
4Nanu,Andreas-Christian (1.5)1210-Gropp,Justus (1.5)12390:1
5Duda,Jacob (1.5)1048-Alms,Frithjof (1)10980:1
6Hapka,Luca (1)1057-Korr,Sören (1)12221:0
7Wegener,Moritz (0)977-Potrafke,Lukas (0)9900:1

Runde 5, 11. April 2017 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mainka,Alwin (3.5)1468-Sabirov,Rafael (3.5)1349½:½
2Kogan,Gabriel (2.5)1436-Lohmar,Julian (3)1264½:½
3Gropp,Justus (2.5)1239-Keller,Lukas (2.5)12360:1
4Alms,Frithjof (2)1098-Hapka,Luca (2)10571:0
5Thürbach,Peter (1.5)1010-Duda,Jacob (1.5)1048½:½
6Wegener,Moritz (0)977-Nanu,Andreas-Christian (1.5)12100:1
7Korr,Sören (1)1222-Potrafke,Lukas (1)9901:0

Runde 6, 11. April 2017 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Lohmar,Julian (3.5)1264-Mainka,Alwin (4)1468½:½
2Sabirov,Rafael (4)1349-Alms,Frithjof (3)10981:0
3Keller,Lukas (3.5)1236-Kogan,Gabriel (3)14360:1
4Hapka,Luca (2)1057-Gropp,Justus (2.5)12390:1
5Nanu,Andreas-Christian (2.5)1210-Korr,Sören (2)12221:0
6Potrafke,Lukas (1)990-Duda,Jacob (2)10480:1
7Thürbach,Peter (2)1010-Wegener,Moritz (0)9771:0

Runde 7, 12. April 2017 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sabirov,Rafael (5)1349-Lohmar,Julian (4)12640:1
2Mainka,Alwin (4.5)1468-Gropp,Justus (3.5)12391:0
3Kogan,Gabriel (4)1436-Nanu,Andreas-Christian (3.5)12100:1
4Duda,Jacob (3)1048-Keller,Lukas (3.5)1236½:½
5Korr,Sören (2)1222-Thürbach,Peter (3)10100:1
6Alms,Frithjof (3)1098-Potrafke,Lukas (1)9901:0
7Wegener,Moritz (0)977-Hapka,Luca (2)10570:1

   
© ALLROUNDER