PDF
SJM-U14-EM 2017: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 08. April 2017 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schramm,Christopher (0)1483-Mohammadi Nia,Borna (0)17790:1
2Ipekyilmaz,Mert (0)1631-Krink,Robert M. (0)13461:0
3Sporer,Benedikt (0)1215-Sorokin,Michael (0)16160:1
4Gallasch,Robin (0)1567-Thodeme,Tuhin Reddi (0)11201:0
5Braun,Peter (0)1069-Perkampus,Laurin (0)15180:1
6König,Linus (0)1517-Yang,Alan (0)10661:0
7Feldbrügge,Jonas (0)986--+/-

Runde 2, 09. April 2017 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammadi Nia,Borna (1)1779-Gallasch,Robin (1)15671:0
2Perkampus,Laurin (1)1518-Ipekyilmaz,Mert (1)1631½:½
3Sorokin,Michael (1)1616-Feldbrügge,Jonas (1)9861:0
4Krink,Robert M. (0)1346-König,Linus (1)15170:1
5Thodeme,Tuhin Reddi (0)1120-Schramm,Christopher (0)1483½:½
6Yang,Alan (0)1066-Sporer,Benedikt (0)1215½:½
7Braun,Peter (0)1069--+/-

Runde 3, 09. April 2017 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1König,Linus (2)1517-Mohammadi Nia,Borna (2)17790:1
2Ipekyilmaz,Mert (1.5)1631-Sorokin,Michael (2)16160:1
3Gallasch,Robin (1)1567-Perkampus,Laurin (1.5)15181:0
4Feldbrügge,Jonas (1)986-Braun,Peter (1)10690:1
5Schramm,Christopher (0.5)1483-Yang,Alan (0.5)10661:0
6Sporer,Benedikt (0.5)1215-Thodeme,Tuhin Reddi (0.5)11201:0
7Krink,Robert M. (0)1346--+/-

Runde 4, 10. April 2017 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammadi Nia,Borna (3)1779-Sorokin,Michael (3)16161:0
2Braun,Peter (2)1069-König,Linus (2)15170:1
3Schramm,Christopher (1.5)1483-Gallasch,Robin (2)1567½:½
4Perkampus,Laurin (1.5)1518-Sporer,Benedikt (1.5)1215½:½
5Feldbrügge,Jonas (1)986-Ipekyilmaz,Mert (1.5)16310:1
6Thodeme,Tuhin Reddi (0.5)1120-Krink,Robert M. (1)13461:0
7Yang,Alan (0.5)1066--+/-

Runde 5, 11. April 2017 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Ipekyilmaz,Mert (2.5)1631-Mohammadi Nia,Borna (4)17790:1
2Sorokin,Michael (3)1616-König,Linus (3)15171:0
3Gallasch,Robin (2.5)1567-Braun,Peter (2)10691:0
4Sporer,Benedikt (2)1215-Schramm,Christopher (2)14830:1
5Yang,Alan (1.5)1066-Perkampus,Laurin (2)15180:1
6Krink,Robert M. (1)1346-Feldbrügge,Jonas (1)9861:0
7Thodeme,Tuhin Reddi (1.5)1120--+/-

Runde 6, 11. April 2017 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammadi Nia,Borna (5)1779-Perkampus,Laurin (3)15181:0
2Sorokin,Michael (4)1616-Gallasch,Robin (3.5)15670:1
3König,Linus (3)1517-Schramm,Christopher (3)14830:1
4Thodeme,Tuhin Reddi (2.5)1120-Ipekyilmaz,Mert (2.5)16310:1
5Braun,Peter (2)1069-Krink,Robert M. (2)1346½:½
6Feldbrügge,Jonas (1)986-Yang,Alan (1.5)10660:1
7Sporer,Benedikt (2)1215--+/-

Runde 7, 12. April 2017 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammadi Nia,Borna (6)1779-Sporer,Benedikt (3)1215½:½
2Gallasch,Robin (4.5)1567-Ipekyilmaz,Mert (3.5)16311:0
3Schramm,Christopher (4)1483-Sorokin,Michael (4)16160:1
4Perkampus,Laurin (3)1518-Krink,Robert M. (2.5)13461:0
5Yang,Alan (2.5)1066-Braun,Peter (2.5)1069½:½
6Feldbrügge,Jonas (1)986-Thodeme,Tuhin Reddi (2.5)11200:1
7König,Linus (3)1517--+/-

   
© ALLROUNDER