PDF
SJM-U16-EM 2017: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 08. April 2017 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Meinecke,Florian (0)1676-Lennartz,Tim (0)15321:0
2Krone,Aaron (0)1482-Sewald,Richard (0)16520:1
3Banushi,Elsi (0)1623-Schiminowski,Tim (0)14820:1
4Peukert,Manuel (0)1435-Maurer,Tobias (0)1604½:½
5Klemenz,Luca (0)1582-Messerschmidt,Stefan (0)14311:0
6Zang,Yidi (0)1296-Khachatryan,Artur (0)15720:1
7Diel,Tom (0)1556-Konrad,Marvin (0)10811:0

Runde 2, 09. April 2017 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Khachatryan,Artur (1)1572-Meinecke,Florian (1)1676½:½
2Sewald,Richard (1)1652-Diel,Tom (1)1556½:½
3Schiminowski,Tim (1)1482-Klemenz,Luca (1)1582½:½
4Maurer,Tobias (0.5)1604-Banushi,Elsi (0)16231:0
5Lennartz,Tim (0)1532-Peukert,Manuel (0.5)14351:0
6Konrad,Marvin (0)1081-Krone,Aaron (0)14820:1
7Messerschmidt,Stefan (0)1431-Zang,Yidi (0)1296½:½

Runde 3, 09. April 2017 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Meinecke,Florian (1.5)1676-Schiminowski,Tim (1.5)1482½:½
2Klemenz,Luca (1.5)1582-Sewald,Richard (1.5)1652½:½
3Diel,Tom (1.5)1556-Maurer,Tobias (1.5)16040:1
4Krone,Aaron (1)1482-Khachatryan,Artur (1.5)15720:1
5Zang,Yidi (0.5)1296-Lennartz,Tim (1)15320:1
6Peukert,Manuel (0.5)1435-Messerschmidt,Stefan (0.5)14310:1
7Banushi,Elsi (0)1623-Konrad,Marvin (0)10811:0

Runde 4, 10. April 2017 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Maurer,Tobias (2.5)1604-Khachatryan,Artur (2.5)1572½:½
2Sewald,Richard (2)1652-Meinecke,Florian (2)1676½:½
3Lennartz,Tim (2)1532-Klemenz,Luca (2)15820:1
4Schiminowski,Tim (2)1482-Diel,Tom (1.5)15561:0
5Messerschmidt,Stefan (1.5)1431-Banushi,Elsi (1)16231:0
6Peukert,Manuel (0.5)1435-Krone,Aaron (1)14820:1
7Konrad,Marvin (0)1081-Zang,Yidi (0.5)12960:1

Runde 5, 11. April 2017 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Klemenz,Luca (3)1582-Maurer,Tobias (3)1604½:½
2Khachatryan,Artur (3)1572-Schiminowski,Tim (3)1482½:½
3Meinecke,Florian (2.5)1676-Messerschmidt,Stefan (2.5)1431½:½
4Lennartz,Tim (2)1532-Sewald,Richard (2.5)16520:1
5Krone,Aaron (2)1482-Zang,Yidi (1.5)12960:1
6Diel,Tom (1.5)1556-Banushi,Elsi (1)16231:0
7Konrad,Marvin (0)1081-Peukert,Manuel (0.5)14350:1

Runde 6, 11. April 2017 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sewald,Richard (3.5)1652-Schiminowski,Tim (3.5)14821:0
2Khachatryan,Artur (3.5)1572-Klemenz,Luca (3.5)15821:0
3Maurer,Tobias (3.5)1604-Meinecke,Florian (3)1676½:½
4Messerschmidt,Stefan (3)1431-Konrad,Marvin (0)10811:0
5Krone,Aaron (2)1482-Diel,Tom (2.5)15561:0
6Zang,Yidi (2.5)1296-Peukert,Manuel (1.5)14350:1
7Banushi,Elsi (1)1623-Lennartz,Tim (2)15321:0

Runde 7, 12. April 2017 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sewald,Richard (4.5)1652-Khachatryan,Artur (4.5)1572½:½
2Messerschmidt,Stefan (4)1431-Maurer,Tobias (4)16040:1
3Meinecke,Florian (3.5)1676-Klemenz,Luca (3.5)1582½:½
4Schiminowski,Tim (3.5)1482-Krone,Aaron (3)1482½:½
5Diel,Tom (2.5)1556-Zang,Yidi (2.5)12960:1
6Peukert,Manuel (2.5)1435-Banushi,Elsi (2)16230:1
7Lennartz,Tim (2)1532-Konrad,Marvin (0)10811:0

   
© ALLROUNDER