PDF
Goto
SJM-EM 2017 Ü-Schach: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzDiVgl+
1.Bachem,OliverTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf201375.530.55
2.Ipekyilmaz,MertLangenfelder SF163175.529.55
3.Höfken,TomSV Aachen-Hörn203875.528.015
3.Müller,AdrianFideler Bauer Leverkusen184875.528.015
5.Niesel,TobiasSG Porz196475.526.55
6.Meinecke,FlorianSV Turm Sankt Augustin176575.028.55
7.Zang,YidiSG Kohlscheid129674.534.04
8.Deider,KevinDJK Aufwärts Aachen181274.532.04
9.Jäger,SimonFideler Bauer Leverkusen164874.528.004
9.Krink,Robert M.SG Niederkassel134674.528.004
11.Yang,DanielSG Porz170774.525.04
12.Lohmar,JulianSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn153074.524.04
13.Fuß,Jean-PierreSV Turm Sankt Augustin173374.523.54
14.Lennartz,TimDJK Arminia Eilendorf153274.028.03
15.Gallasch,RobinSG Porz161974.025.504
16.Mohammadi Nia,BornaDJK Aufwärts Aachen177974.025.503
17.Scheen,CarlaStolberger SV81574.023.54
18.Banushi,ElsiSK Heimerzheim162374.022.54
19.Peukert,ManuelSC Siegburg143574.021.54
20.Perkampus,LaurinSG Kohlscheid151873.524.53
21.Markus,JanSG Porz142173.524.023
22.Thürbach,PeterKlub Kölner SF101073.524.003
23.Alms,MarleneDJK Arminia Eilendorf105973.523.53
24.Louis,RobinSC Turm Leichlingen118173.523.03
25.Sorokin,MichaelSV Lendersdorf161673.522.003
25.Schramm,ChristopherBedburger SV148373.522.003
27.Gemein,ChristianGodesberger SK179273.030.53
28.Konrad,MarvinSF Schlebusch108173.028.03
29.Jung,MelanieSG Niederkassel120873.026.03
30.Sporer,BenediktSG Porz121573.023.53
31.Sabirov,RafaelSG Porz134973.021.03
32.Gropp,JustusLangenfelder SF123972.530.02
33.Braun,PeterTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf106972.527.02
34.Yang,AlanSG Porz106672.522.002
34.Potrafke,LukasSV Turm Bergheim99072.522.002
36.Duda,JacobSG Porz104872.516.02
37.Jung,KarinaSG Niederkassel123672.022.52
38.König,LinusSF Schlebusch151772.019.52
39.Hapka,LucaFideler Bauer Leverkusen105772.015.52
40.Scheen,LenaStolberger SV77571.519.51
41.Feldbrügge,JonasSF Brand98671.516.51
42.Wegener,MoritzSG Porz97771.020.51
43.Khachatryan,ArturSatranç Club157241.011.01
   
© ALLROUNDER