PDF
SJM-U18-EM 2018: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 24. März 2018 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Suppert,Timur (0)2099-Peukert,Manuel (0)15451:0
2Koretskyy,Davyd (0)1539-Müller,Adrian (0)1931½:½
3Fuss,Jean-Pierre (0)1875-Schröter,Ron (0)15291:0
4Lennartz,Tim (0)1519-Meinecke,Florian (0)18350:1
5Mersch,Peter Daniel (0)1749-Göde,Paul Johannes (0)15041:0
6Movsisyan,Karen (0)1453-Wenzke,Elias (0)17141:0
7Banushi,Elsi (0)1547-Eßer,Julian (0)13741:0

Runde 2, 25. März 2018 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mersch,Peter Daniel (1)1749-Suppert,Timur (1)20990:1
2Banushi,Elsi (1)1547-Fuss,Jean-Pierre (1)18750:1
3Meinecke,Florian (1)1835-Movsisyan,Karen (1)1453½:½
4Müller,Adrian (0.5)1931-Wenzke,Elias (0)17141:0
5Peukert,Manuel (0)1545-Koretskyy,Davyd (0.5)15390:1
6Schröter,Ron (0)1529-Göde,Paul Johannes (0)15041:0
7Eßer,Julian (0)1374-Lennartz,Tim (0)1519½:½

Runde 3, 25. März 2018 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Suppert,Timur (2)2099-Fuss,Jean-Pierre (2)18750:1
2Koretskyy,Davyd (1.5)1539-Meinecke,Florian (1.5)1835½:½
3Movsisyan,Karen (1.5)1453-Müller,Adrian (1.5)19310:1
4Schröter,Ron (1)1529-Mersch,Peter Daniel (1)17490:1
5Lennartz,Tim (0.5)1519-Banushi,Elsi (1)15471:0
6Wenzke,Elias (0)1714-Eßer,Julian (0.5)13741:0
7Göde,Paul Johannes (0)1504-Peukert,Manuel (0)1545½:½

Runde 4, 26. März 2018 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Fuss,Jean-Pierre (3)1875-Müller,Adrian (2.5)1931½:½
2Koretskyy,Davyd (2)1539-Suppert,Timur (2)20990:1
3Meinecke,Florian (2)1835-Mersch,Peter Daniel (2)1749½:½
4Movsisyan,Karen (1.5)1453-Lennartz,Tim (1.5)15190:1
5Wenzke,Elias (1)1714-Banushi,Elsi (1)15471:0
6Peukert,Manuel (0.5)1545-Schröter,Ron (1)15290:1
7Eßer,Julian (0.5)1374-Göde,Paul Johannes (0.5)1504½:½

Runde 5, 27. März 2018 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Fuss,Jean-Pierre (3.5)1875-Meinecke,Florian (2.5)1835½:½
2Müller,Adrian (3)1931-Suppert,Timur (3)2099½:½
3Mersch,Peter Daniel (2.5)1749-Lennartz,Tim (2.5)15191:0
4Schröter,Ron (2)1529-Wenzke,Elias (2)17140:1
5Banushi,Elsi (1)1547-Koretskyy,Davyd (2)15391:0
6Göde,Paul Johannes (1)1504-Movsisyan,Karen (1.5)1453½:½
7Peukert,Manuel (0.5)1545-Eßer,Julian (1)13740:1

Runde 6, 27. März 2018 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mersch,Peter Daniel (3.5)1749-Fuss,Jean-Pierre (4)1875½:½
2Suppert,Timur (3.5)2099-Wenzke,Elias (3)17141:0
3Meinecke,Florian (3)1835-Müller,Adrian (3.5)1931½:½
4Lennartz,Tim (2.5)1519-Koretskyy,Davyd (2)15391:0
5Eßer,Julian (2)1374-Schröter,Ron (2)15290:1
6Göde,Paul Johannes (1.5)1504-Banushi,Elsi (2)1547½:½
7Movsisyan,Karen (2)1453-Peukert,Manuel (0.5)15451:0

Runde 7, 28. März 2018 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Suppert,Timur (4.5)2099-Meinecke,Florian (3.5)18351:0
2Fuss,Jean-Pierre (4.5)1875-Lennartz,Tim (3.5)15191:0
3Müller,Adrian (4)1931-Mersch,Peter Daniel (4)17491:0
4Schröter,Ron (3)1529-Movsisyan,Karen (3)14530:1
5Wenzke,Elias (3)1714-Göde,Paul Johannes (2)15041:0
6Banushi,Elsi (2.5)1547-Peukert,Manuel (0.5)1545½:½
7Koretskyy,Davyd (2)1539-Eßer,Julian (2)13741:0

   
© ALLROUNDER