SJM-U10/U10w/U12w-Einzelmeisterschaft 2013

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Ti TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte PktSu
1. Pislaru,Marius Al 1227 M Godesberger SK 1929 8 1 0 8.5 43.5
2. Pislaru,Adrian Ma 1234 M Godesberger SK 1929 7 1 1 7.5 37.5
3. Sporer,Benedikt 789 M SG Porz e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 33.0
4. Saal,Henri 792 M Klub Kölner SF e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 33.0
5. Sabirov,Rafael M SG Porz e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 32.0
6. Becker,Merlin 839 M SV Lendersdorf 57 e. 5 2 2 6.0 31.5
7. Abay,Ayleen U1 W SV Hennef 1927 e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 30.0
8. Kuckert,Kai M SV Fideler Bauer Lev 6 0 3 6.0 29.0
9. Feng,Sean M SV Fideler Bauer Lev 6 0 3 6.0 28.0
10. Asadzade,Idris 857 M SVG 1919 Kspr Leverk 5 1 3 5.5 34.5
11. Andreas,Eike 778 M Langenfelder SF 1933 5 1 3 5.5 30.5
12. Gallasch,Robin M SG Porz e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 26.5
13. Yang,Alan 856 M SG Porz e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 30.0
14. Ralf,Simeon M Langenfelder SF 1933 5 0 4 5.0 26.0
15. Heu,Arthur M SV Fideler Bauer Lev 5 0 4 5.0 26.0
16. Heyer,Anne Ricard 754 W Tischtennisclub Grün 5 0 4 5.0 24.0
17. Pincornelly,Tobia M Langenfelder SF 1933 5 0 4 5.0 23.0
18. Eilert,Lutz Simon M SF Brand 1981 e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 22.0
19. Elmulla,Halil M SV Erftstadt e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 21.0
20. Baltic,Sara W SV Lendersdorf 57 e. 5 0 4 5.0 20.0
21. Susan,Melih Can M SV Springer 70 Hitdo 4 1 4 4.5 19.5
22. Hillebrand,Svenja U1 720 W SV Erftstadt e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 19.5
23. Geyer,Vincent 751 M SF Brand 1981 e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 29.0
24. Gallasch,Jonas M SG Porz e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 25.0
25. Moske,Friedrich K M SV Erftstadt e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 21.0
26. Strack,Benedikt M SV Lendersdorf 57 e. 4 0 5 4.0 21.0
27. Becker,Ben Robin M SV Erftstadt e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 20.0
28. Lenarth,Markus M SV Fideler Bauer Lev 4 0 5 4.0 17.0
29. Kruzkov,Andrej M Langenfelder SF 1933 4 0 5 4.0 16.0
30. Sure,Alex M SV Hennef 1927 e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 21.0
31. Blecher,Lina-Soph W SV Erftstadt e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 19.5
32. Weibert,Laura U1 W SG Porz e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 15.5
33. Cornelius,Leander M SG Porz e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 14.0
34. Werner,Anna W SV Erftstadt e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 13.5
35. Karacali,Noel Can M Langenfelder SF 1933 3 1 5 3.5 13.0
36. Busch,Leon M SV Hennef 1927 e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 17.0
37. Erhardt,Lukas M SV Springer 70 Hitdo 3 0 5 3.0 14.0
38. Bayer,Maurice M SV Springer 70 Hitdo 3 0 6 3.0 13.0
39. Berkle,Alexander M SV Erftstadt e.V. 2 1 6 2.5 11.0
40. Ay,Dilara W SG Porz e.V. 1 2 6 2.0 9.5
41. Heyer,Maya W Tischtennisclub Grün 1 1 7 1.5 6.0
   
© ALLROUNDER