PDF
Goto
SJM-U10-EM 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1DiVgl+
1.Borriss,BenjaminSG Siebengebirge114398.047.58
2.Trunz,MichelleGodesberger SK143897.548.07
3.Marcziter,AlexSG Porz107197.049.06
4.Aravindan,MidhulanDJK Aufwärts Aachen130496.551.56
5.Heiligtag,MatthiasSV Würselen103196.541.06
6.Wegener,MoritzSG Porz103596.045.506
6.Mombauer,FelixTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf-96.045.506
8.Kurth,LaurenzFideler Bauer Leverkusen109296.042.56
9.Xue,LukaSV Sindorf-96.039.56
10.Els,HenriDJK Aufwärts Aachen121895.545.55
11.Atar,EfecanSK Kerpen92695.544.05
12.Zaika,ViktorKlub Kölner SF80595.542.05
13.Shlanchak,NikitaSG Porz77895.541.05
14.Klein,EmilDJK Arminia Eilendorf94695.540.55
15.Kubik,MartinSV Sindorf76195.539.55
16.Hartl,JanSK Kerpen112395.048.55
17.Schreiber,BenediktTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf-95.045.55
18.Strauch,JulianGodesberger SK91795.041.005
18.Müller,BenSK Troisdorf-95.041.005
20.Korr,SönkeDJK Arminia Eilendorf76195.038.55
21.Lim,JoshuaSC Baumberg-95.037.05
22.Tibi,AnwarGodesberger SK91994.545.04
23.Cho,Shol JonasTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf76494.542.54
24.Koch,LeonardSV Sindorf-94.537.04
25.Kruse,PhilippKlub Kölner SF-94.536.53
26.Robinson,WesleyGodesberger SK-94.534.04
27.Turna,Divjot SinghSK Kerpen77594.532.54
28.Viehl,TristanSV Springer Hitdorf85494.039.54
29.Roos Nazario,ValentinTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf-94.038.04
30.Schalow,TristanSC Baumberg-94.037.54
31.Ergin,UmutSV Turm Bergheim-94.036.54
32.Rakow,MarekSV Sindorf-94.033.54
33.Ahmadzadehfar,AriyaTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf-94.033.04
34.Sagiroglu,KeremFideler Bauer Leverkusen-94.029.004
35.Mende,MagnusTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf-94.029.003
36.Turan,MustafaFideler Bauer Leverkusen-93.539.53
37.Mende,LukasTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf-93.532.03
38.Atar,Semih AkifSK Kerpen73393.524.03
39.Turan,AslanFideler Bauer Leverkusen-93.038.03
40.Mende,AexanderTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf-93.033.53
41.Deniz,SemihSC Baumberg-93.033.03
42.Cakal,BerksanSC Baumberg-93.031.53
43.Schalow,YounesSC Baumberg-92.532.02
44.Noskov,MichaelSV Würselen-92.032.02
45.Kux,JamieSC Baumberg-92.024.52
46.Gimmler,AlexanderFideler Bauer Leverkusen-71.522.51
47.Fürst,PhilipéFideler Bauer Leverkusen-61.021.51
   
© ALLROUNDER