U 12 Mannschaftsmeisterschaften - SJM

am 19.02.2011 in Niederembt

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. SG Porz 1 1138 6 1 0 13 - 1 23.0 50.0
1. 1005 Ramien,David 1308 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 24.5 15.50
2. 1082 Schröter,Ron 1087 M 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 24.5 13.25
3. 1074 Yang,Daniel Danyang 1113 M 6 1 0 6.5 - 0.5 25.5 23.50
4. 1037 Kagan,Dennis 1042 M 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 24.0 24.00
2. 3. SG Porz 2 903 5 1 1 11 - 3 19.5 61.0
1. 1050 Suvorov,Alexander 1044 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 29.0 15.00
2. 1051 Suvorov,Luca 979 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 29.5 19.50
3. 1047 Trelenberg,Marc 799 M 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 28.5 19.75
4. 1015 Wellnitz,Damian 788 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 27.0 15.00
3. 9. TTC GW Fritzdorf 1 304 4 1 2 9 - 5 18.0 45.0
1. 150 Schardt,Till 1212 M 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 22.0 15.50
2. 190 Bilen,Abdullah 1 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 26.5 15.00
3. 186 Großmann,Lénárd 1 M 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 23.5 13.00
4. 177 Schüll,Jan 1 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 25.5 9.50
4. 4. SV Würselen 752 4 0 3 8 - 6 15.5 61.0
1. 1012 Liu,Julian 980 M 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 29.0 12.50
2. 1022 Havenith,Julia 1122 W 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 28.0 13.25
3. 1003 Janssen,Fynn 906 M 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 28.0 14.25
4. 1047 Schafranek,Paula 1 W 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 27.0 10.00
5. 2. Brühler SK 1 952 3 2 2 8 - 6 15.5 61.0
1. 1023 Niesel,Tobias 1110 M 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 29.0 10.00
2. 1054 Engel,Johann 1070 M 6 1 0 6.5 - 0.5 27.0 24.75
3. 1055 Thierkopf,Constantin 853 M 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 31.5 15.50
4. 1025 Telöken,Thomas 775 M 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 29.0 5.00
6. 10. Langenfelder SF 277 3 2 2 8 - 6 14.5 41.0
1. 1008 Göde,Paul Johannes 1105 M 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 19.0 15.50
2. Beck, Adrian 1 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 17.0 8.50
3. Harmel, Mark 1 M 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 25.0 2.50
4. Andreas, Eike 1 M 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 27.0 3.75
7. 6. KKS 438 3 2 2 8 - 6 13.5 56.0
1. 1011 Lin,David 945 M 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 25.5 3.00
2. 1023 Rieken,Max 805 M 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 32.5 7.50
3. 1056 Mersch,Peter Daniel 1 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 27.0 15.00
4. 1036 Geisler,Malte 1 M 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 24.0 10.25
8. 11. SV Lendersdorf 1 1 2 3 2 7 - 7 15.0 61.0
1. 192 Baltic,Fatih 1 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 27.0 18.00
2. 194 Diel,Denny 1 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 32.0 11.00
3. 196 Klein-Uebbing,Niklas 1 M 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 31.0 6.00
4. 195 Diel,Tom 1 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 27.0 16.50
9. 7. SV Erftstadt 348 2 3 2 7 - 7 12.5 37.0
1. 204 Teutsch,Viktor 958 M 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 17.0 5.25
2. 1009 Hechler,Christian 779 M 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 22.0 3.50
3. 1022 Schmitz,Ruben 1 M 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 19.0 8.00
4. 1026 Schlaier,Benedikt 1 M 4 1 1 4.5 - 1.5 14.0 9.25
5. 1041 Hillebrand,Svenja 1 W 0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 12.0 1.75
10. 5. SF Köln-Mülheim 448 3 0 4 6 - 8 14.0 43.0
1. 1039 Wenzke,Elias 996 M 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 22.0 15.50
2. 1060 Sewald,Kathrin 792 W 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 21.5 5.50
3. 1094 Pütz,Mario 1 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 23.5 6.00
4. 1061 Sewald,Richard 1 M 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 25.5 6.00
11. 14. Brühler SK 2 1 2 2 3 6 - 8 13.0 42.0
1. 1068 Schütten,Michel 1 M 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 24.0 6.50
2. 1070 Yeritsyan,Artur 1 M 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 16.0 7.25
3. 1043 Baumgardt,Jerome 1 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 23.5 7.50
4. 1047 Katzemich,Torbjörn Merlin 1 M 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 26.0 11.75
12. 13. SG Porz 3 1 2 0 5 4 - 10 11.5 41.0
1. 1089 Reihs,Moritz 1 M 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 26.0 5.50
2. 1054 Markus,Jan 1 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 17.5 4.50
3. 1076 Bedarff,Georg 1 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 22.0 5.00
4. 1077 Häcker,Niklas 1 M 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 22.5 5.75
13. 8. TTC GW Fritzdorf 2 320 0 2 5 2 - 12 5.5 45.0
1. 167 Pritzkau,Karina 791 W 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 19.5 5.00
2. 169 Bachem,Maren 807 W 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 22.5 1.00
3. 181 Schlichting,Christin 1 W 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 20.5 0.00
4. 195 Link,Michael 1 M 0 1 5 0.5 - 5.5 21.5 1.25
5. Heyer, Anne 1 W 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 9.5 2.00
14. 12. SV Lendersdorf 2 1 0 1 6 1 - 13 5.0 42.0
1. 188 Kutschak Alawi,Daniel 1 M 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 21.5 0.00
2. 191 Rus,Tim 1 M 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 27.5 0.00
3. 189 Klein,Christian 1 M 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 21.5 3.50
4. 197 Becker,Merlin 1 M 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 17.5 7.50
   
© ALLROUNDER