SJM-U12-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2012

am 28.01.2012 in Aachen

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 2. SG Porz 2 900 6 1 0 13 - 1 22.0 52.0
1. 1050 Suvorov,Alexander 1243 M 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 25.0 16.50
2. 1051 Suvorov,Luca 1102 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 29.0 18.50
3. 1112 Zyla,Lennert 500 M 6 1 0 6.5 - 0.5 18.0 17.50
4. 1089 Reihs,Moritz 754 M 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 29.0 19.00
2. 1. SG Porz 1 1477 6 0 1 12 - 2 23.5 57.0
1. 1107 Fieberg,Samuel 1775 M 6 1 0 6.5 - 0.5 25.0 22.50
2. 1082 Schröter,Ron 1472 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 29.5 18.50
3. 1005 Ramien,David 1454 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 23.0 12.00
4. 1037 Kagan,Dennis 1208 M 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 23.5 23.50
3. 7. Godesberger SK 703 3 2 2 8 - 6 16.0 52.0
1. 1028 Meyer,Carl Mombert 500 M 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 34.5 6.25
2. 1075 Pislaru,Marius Alexander 1313 M 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 22.5 18.50
3. 1049 Maurer,Tobias 500 M 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 27.0 9.25
4. 1076 Pislaru,Adrian Maximilian 500 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 23.5 11.00
4. 4. SG Porz 3 785 3 2 2 8 - 6 14.0 58.0
1. 1104 Sewald,Kathrin 970 W 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 32.0 8.00
2. 1047 Trelenberg,Marc 884 M 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 26.5 15.75
3. 1049 Sporer,Sebastian 785 M 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 28.0 5.00
4. 1054 Markus,Jan 500 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 23.0 10.50
5. 10. SG Porz 4 554 3 2 2 8 - 6 13.5 46.0
1. 1105 Sewald,Richard 771 M 1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 27.5 4.00
2. 1079 Sporer,Benedikt 500 M 5 0 1 5.0 - 1.0 19.0 12.00
3. 1091 Overmann,Marlon 500 M 1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 28.0 5.75
4. 1059 Gallasch,Robin 500 M 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 25.5 12.50
5. 1118 Werner,Denis 500 M 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 27.0 2.00
6. 5. SV Lendersdorf 778 3 1 3 7 - 7 14.5 50.0
1. 192 Baltic,Fatih 1253 M 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 22.0 13.00
2. 195 Diel,Tom 874 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 30.0 15.50
3. 196 Klein-Uebbing,Niklas 500 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 21.0 3.50
4. 197 Becker,Merlin 500 M 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 32.5 2.00
5. 189 Klein,Christian 763 M 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 20.5 2.00
7. 6. KKS 716 3 1 3 7 - 7 11.5 51.0
1. 1056 Mersch,Peter Daniel 1040 M 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 25.0 6.00
2. 1023 Rieken,Max 825 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 24.0 9.00
3. 1079 Krone,Aaron 500 M 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 24.5 3.00
4. 1083 Wende,Raphael 500 M 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 32.5 7.50
8. 9. SV Hennef 653 1 4 2 6 - 8 14.0 38.0
1. 1018 Hahnbück,Max 859 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 18.5 12.50
2. 1025 Bertzen,Lukas Justin 754 M 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 24.5 2.00
3. 1037 Baumgärtner,Marc 500 M 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 17.5 10.25
4. 1034 Abay,Ayleen 500 W 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 23.5 4.75
9. 3. Brühler SK 1920 859 3 0 4 6 - 8 11.0 56.0
1. 1054 Engel,Johann 1212 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 24.5 13.00
2. 1055 Thierkopf,Constantin 977 M 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 26.0 7.75
3. 1025 Telöken,Thomas 748 M 0 2 5 1.0 - 6.0 30.0 3.75
4. 1047 Katzemich,Torbjörn Merlin 500 M 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 32.0 2.25
10. 11. SF Esch 500 1 3 3 5 - 9 11.0 39.0
1. 123 Pütz,Mario 500 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 23.0 5.00
2. 126 Hasenbein,Lars 500 M 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 21.5 2.50
3. 124 Herzig,Gero 500 M 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 20.5 16.50
4. 125 Lingk,Carsten 500 M 0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 23.0 0.00
5. 129 Kuhs,Jan 500 M 0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 15.5 0.00
11. 8. SV Erftstadt 1 699 1 2 4 4 - 10 10.0 44.0
1. 1022 Schmitz,Ruben 821 M 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 29.0 5.00
2. 1051 Moske,Leonhard 748 M 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 21.5 4.00
3. 1014 Nett,Rene 727 M 0 2 5 1.0 - 6.0 26.0 1.50
4. 1063 Van Laack,Leonard 500 M 5 2 0 6.0 - 1.0 18.0 14.00
12. 12. SV Erftstadt 2 500 0 0 7 0 - 14 7.0 45.0
1. 1062 Thewes,Marian 500 M 1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 22.0 3.25
2. 1056 Schopp,Kolja 500 M 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 23.5 1.00
3. 1068 Edelmann,Laurenz 500 M 0 2 4 1.0 - 5.0 25.0 2.75
4. 1040 Krick,Lina-Sophie W 0 2 3 1.0 - 4.0 21.0 1.75
5. 1044 Daniel,Maximilian M 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 25.0 4.00
   
© ALLROUNDER