SJM-U12-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2013

am 19.01.2013 in Hennef

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. SG Porz 1 1583 7 0 0 14 - 0 27.0 54.0
1. 1107 Fieberg,Samuel 1907 M 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 24.5 24.50
2. 1051 Suvorov,Luca 1567 M 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 26.0 26.00
3. 1050 Suvorov,Alexander 1444 M 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 26.0 26.00
4. 1082 Schröter,Ron 1413 M 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 24.0 19.00
2. 2. SV Turm St. Augustin 1066 5 1 1 11 - 3 19.5 60.0
1. 135 Dohr,Niklas 1657 M 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 28.5 7.75
2. 134 Dohr,Jonas 1235 M 4 1 1 4.5 - 1.5 25.0 16.25
3. 130 Meinecke,Florian 1039 M 5 0 1 5.0 - 1.0 25.5 18.50
4. 144 Banushi,Elsi 901 M 5 0 1 5.0 - 1.0 26.5 21.50
5. 127 Krasjuk,Arthur 500 M 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 9.5 5.50
3. 3. SG Porz 2 981 5 0 2 10 - 4 18.0 62.0
1. 1112 Zyla,Lennert 1173 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 28.0 15.00
2. 1105 Sewald,Richard 1189 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 31.0 19.50
3. 1049 Sporer,Sebastian 771 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 31.0 16.00
4. 1079 Sporer,Benedikt 789 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 23.5 9.50
4. 4. SV Lendersdorf 970 4 1 2 9 - 5 15.5 61.0
1. 192 Baltic,Fatih 1485 M 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 25.5 18.50
2. 195 Diel,Tom 1079 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 25.5 9.00
3. 196 Klein-Uebbing,Niklas 906 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 30.0 19.00
4. 197 Becker,Merlin 881 M 0 1 6 0.5 - 6.5 29.0 2.25
5. 11. Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 500 4 0 3 8 - 6 16.0 40.0
1. 1038 Feng,Sean 500 M 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 21.5 6.50
2. 1052 Kuckert,Kai 500 M 5 0 1 5.0 - 1.0 16.5 11.50
3. 1058 Heu,Arthur 500 M 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 14.5 3.50
4. 1053 Lenarth,Markus 500 M 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 13.5 2.50
5. 1036 Johann,Lukas 500 M 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 18.0 9.00
6. 8. KKS 715 4 0 3 8 - 6 15.5 53.0
1. 1079 Krone,Aaron 773 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 23.0 5.50
2. 1066 Mennicken,Leonardo 794 M 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 23.0 6.75
3. 1084 Saal,Henri 792 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 22.0 8.00
4. 1091 Hofmann,Nick 500 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 19.5 13.50
7. 15. TTC GW Fritzdorf 1 500 4 0 3 8 - 6 13.0 36.0
1. 195 Link,Michael 500 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 16.0 5.00
2. 213 Kreitlein,Nils 500 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 19.0 12.00
3. Rosenbach,Tim 500 M 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 20.5 5.50
4. Jansen,Patrick 500 M 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 21.0 3.00
8. 5. Godesberger SK 887 3 1 3 7 - 7 13.0 61.0
1. 1075 Pislaru,Marius Alexander 1227 M 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 24.0 5.75
3. 1049 Maurer,Tobias 974 M 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 26.5 7.25
4. 1056 Heinen,Timon Rüdiger 500 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 31.0 11.00
5. 1070 Becker,Martin 500 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 23.0 9.00
9. 12. SG Porz 3 500 3 1 3 7 - 7 13.0 52.0
1. 1144 Kostadinov,Alexander 500 M 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 32.0 10.50
2. 1148 Schaar,Leo 500 M 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 26.5 1.50
3. 1059 Gallasch,Robin 500 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 26.0 10.00
4. 1125 Gallasch,Jonas 500 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 18.5 3.50
10. 7. SV Erftstadt 1 719 3 0 4 6 - 8 13.5 55.0
1. 1055 Schopp,Jan 893 M 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 30.0 6.50
2. 1063 Van Laack,Leonard 500 M 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 24.0 7.75
3. 1056 Schopp,Kolja 761 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 24.5 9.50
4. 1041 Hillebrand,Svenja 720 W 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 25.5 11.50
11. 10. SV Hennef 1927 543 3 0 4 6 - 8 12.5 42.0
2. 1034 Abay,Ayleen 714 W 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 23.5 2.00
3. 1038 Sure,Robin 500 M 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 22.0 2.00
4. 1039 Sure,Alex 500 M 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 20.5 5.00
5. 1036 Busch,Leon 500 M 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 17.5 8.25
12. 13. SG Porz 4 500 2 1 4 5 - 9 11.0 49.0
1. 1094 Reihs,Lennard 500 M 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 3.0 0.00
2. 1091 Overmann,Marlon 500 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 20.5 6.00
3. 1122 Sabirov,Rafael 500 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 27.0 12.00
4. 1072 Yang,Alan 500 M 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 15.5 7.50
5. Rafizadeh,Behrad 500 M 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 23.0 0.00
13. 14. SV Erftstadt 2 500 2 1 4 5 - 9 11.0 38.0
1. 1044 Daniel,Maximilian 500 M 1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 21.0 4.00
2. 1066 Becker,Ben Robin 500 M 1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 17.0 0.75
3. 1035 Werner,Jan Viktor 500 M 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 15.5 1.25
4. 1040 Blecher,Lina-Sophie 500 W 1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 14.5 2.25
5. 1052 Elmulla,Halil 500 M 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 10.0 4.00
14. 9. SV Springer 70 Hitdorf 621 0 4 3 4 - 10 10.0 42.0
1. 243 Meyer,Ben Konrad 742 M 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 25.5 2.50
2. 249 März,Maikel 743 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 20.5 8.50
3. 259 Susan,Melih Can 500 M 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 22.5 0.00
4. 254 Bayer,Maurice 500 M 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 17.5 2.75
15. 16. TTC GW Fritzdorf 2 500 1 1 5 3 - 11 7.5 40.0
1. 214 Bilen,Ümit 500 M 0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 17.0 1.00
2. Dietz,Corvin 500 M 1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 14.5 0.75
3. Aggelidis,Jannis 500 M 0 1 5 0.5 - 5.5 21.0 1.25
4. Herbner,Martin 500 M 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 16.0 2.50
5. Semlitsch,Valentino 500 M 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 13.0 4.50
16. 6. Brühler SK 738 0 1 6 1 - 13 8.0 39.0
1. 1054 Engel,Johann 1450 M 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 15.0 15.00
2. 1073 Collot,Matthias 500 M 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 20.0 0.00
3. 1075 Wellmann,Tobias 500 M 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 20.5 0.00
4. 1095 Keila,Felix 500 M 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 22.0 2.50
   
© ALLROUNDER