SJM-U14-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2013

am 20.01.2013 in Hennef

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. SG Porz 1 1488 7 0 0 14 - 0 22.5 52.0
1. 1074 Yang,Daniel 1538 M 2 3 2 3.5 - 3.5 25.5 8.75
2. 1050 Suvorov,Alexander 1444 M 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 24.0 24.00
3. 1051 Suvorov,Luca 1567 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 24.5 12.50
4. 1037 Kagan,Dennis 1403 M 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 22.5 22.50
2. 3. Brühler SK 1287 6 0 1 12 - 2 20.5 51.0
1. 1023 Niesel,Tobias 1507 M 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 18.5 16.50
2. 1054 Engel,Johann 1450 M 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 24.0 13.50
3. 1070 Yeritsyan,Artur 1023 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 25.5 9.50
4. 1055 Thierkopf,Constantin 1168 M 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 22.5 13.50
3. 2. SV Würselen 1304 4 1 2 9 - 5 19.5 56.0
1. 1012 Liu,Julian 1484 M 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 26.5 9.25
2. 1022 Havenith,Julia 1393 W 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 25.0 13.00
3. 1003 Janssen,Fynn 1298 M 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 21.0 21.00
4. 1085 Majedi,Arad 1042 M 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 26.0 10.50
4. 5. SG Porz 2 1110 4 1 2 9 - 5 16.5 54.0
1. 1104 Sewald,Kathrin 1372 W 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 21.5 9.25
2. 1105 Sewald,Richard 1189 M 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 24.5 8.50
3. 1047 Trelenberg,Marc 1037 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 26.5 9.50
4. 1076 Bedarff,Georg 840 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 26.5 14.00
5. 8. SV Erftstadt 850 4 0 3 8 - 6 14.0 43.0
1. 1009 Hechler,Christian 873 M 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 17.0 6.50
2. 1051 Moske,Leonhard 960 M 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 14.5 2.50
3. 1022 Schmitz,Ruben 830 M 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 19.5 2.25
4. 1014 Nett,Rene 736 M 1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 19.5 3.00
6. 7. Godesberger SK 940 3 1 3 7 - 7 16.5 45.0
1. 1026 Schulte-Geers,Niklas 1501 M 6 0 0 6.0 - 0.0 14.0 14.00
2. 1075 Pislaru,Marius Alexander 1227 M 3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 18.0 4.50
3. 1049 Maurer,Tobias 974 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 13.0 1.00
4. 1056 Heinen,Timon Rüdiger 500 M 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 13.0 0.00
5. 1070 Becker,Martin 500 M 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 13.0 1.00
7. 6. Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 979 3 1 3 7 - 7 16.0 58.0
1. 1044 Schütz,Samson 1185 M 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 24.0 8.00
2. 1047 Jäger,Simon 1189 M 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 23.5 4.00
3. 1011 Müller,Adrian 1042 M 5 0 1 5.0 - 1.0 18.5 14.50
4. 1038 Feng,Sean 500 M 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 22.0 4.50
8. 9. SV Turm St. Augustin 768 3 0 4 6 - 8 13.5 52.0
1. 138 Müller,Ping-Fang 965 M 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 16.5 6.25
2. 139 Müller,Liyu 842 W 1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 22.0 1.50
3. 142 Fuß,Jean-Pierre 766 M 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 20.5 3.25
4. 141 Schäfer,Kathrin 500 W 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 19.5 3.50
9. 4. TTC GW Fritzdorf 1231 3 0 4 6 - 8 12.0 54.0
1. 138 Bachem,Oliver 1935 M 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 22.5 3.50
2. 190 Bilen,Abdullah 1309 M 1 4 1 3.0 - 3.0 21.0 7.00
3. 133 Joos,Fabian 898 M 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 15.5 0.00
4. 169 Bachem,Maren 780 W 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 22.5 1.00
10. 10. SV Hennef 1927 729 2 0 5 4 - 10 11.0 45.0
1. 1018 Hahnbück,Max 934 M 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 19.0 4.50
2. 1037 Baumgärtner,Marc 766 M 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 17.5 0.00
3. 1025 Bertzen,Lukas Justin 715 M 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 20.5 0.00
4. 1034 Abay,Ayleen 500 W 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 14.5 2.50
11. 11. SG Porz 3 576 1 0 6 2 - 12 6.0 45.0
1. 1054 Markus,Jan 805 M 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 21.5 3.00
2. 1117 Lauscher,Tobias 500 M 0 0 6 0.0 - 6.0 17.0 0.00
3. 1129 Mohseni,Marie 500 W 0 0 6 0.0 - 6.0 14.0 0.00
4. 1118 Werner,Denis 500 M 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 15.0 1.00
   
© ALLROUNDER