WK Grundschulen 2011 - SJM

Ausrichter: Schachabteilung TTC Fritzdorf

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 6. GGS Freie Buschstr. St.Augu 7 0 0 14 - 0 22.0 62.0
1. Dohr, Niklas 5 2 0 6.0 - 1.0 27.5 23.00
2. Dohr, Jonas 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 29.0 29.00
3. Müller, Liyu w 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 28.5 21.50
4. Krasjuk, Arthur 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 28.5 8.25
2. 27. Sebastinusschule Würselen 5 1 1 11 - 3 20.0 64.0
1. Janssen, Fynn 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 31.0 22.00
2. Duda, Jan-Lukas 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 27.0 11.50
3. Schafranek, Paula w 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 36.0 20.50
4. Beckers, Tim 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 23.0 23.00
3. 28. Wipper-Schule 4 2 1 10 - 4 20.5 63.0
1. Blumberg, Max 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 27.0 16.00
2. Steinert, Nico 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 32.5 21.00
3. Goldstraß, Guillaume 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 27.5 27.50
4. Schneider, Ricco 0 1 1 0.5 - 1.5 6.5 1.50
5. Elsen, Benjamin 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 21.0 8.00
4. 21. Montessori Grundschule 5 0 2 10 - 4 17.0 50.0
1. Valentin, Yelash 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 22.0 13.00
2. Plannet, Niklas 5 0 1 5.0 - 1.0 16.5 12.50
3. Mosko, Frédérik 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 23.0 12.00
4. Holtz, Lukas 3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 22.0 11.50
5. Knörk,Nelson 0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 17.0 1.50
5. 16. KGS Bergrath 1 5 0 2 10 - 4 16.5 60.0
1. Debald, Luis 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 25.5 12.50
2. Biecker, Tim 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 24.5 13.50
3. Lütter, Christian 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 30.0 7.50
4. Geserick, Dean 2 4 0 4.0 - 2.0 24.5 15.25
5. Berkant,Bulut 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 12.0 5.00
6. 24. Schule am Wald 1 4 1 2 9 - 5 19.5 58.0
1. Schüll, Jan 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 30.0 19.50
2. Knutas, Kevin 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 32.0 20.50
3. Schlichting, Christin w 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 25.0 10.50
4. Weißweiler, Franz 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 26.5 18.25
7. 12. GS Wendelinusschule 1 4 1 2 9 - 5 17.0 54.0
1. Alavi, Khashayar 3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 19.0 6.00
2. Zyla, Lennart 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 21.5 6.50
3. Breuer, Laurin 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 22.0 12.00
4. Foulon, Lou 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 20.0 10.75
5. Steppkes, Joshua 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 20.5 10.50
8. 18. KGS Niederkassel-Lülsdorf 4 1 2 9 - 5 15.0 44.0
1. Kagan, Dennis 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 18.0 18.00
2. Partsch,David 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 21.5 7.75
3. Kesting,Niklas 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 29.0 7.00
4. Kesting, Mathias 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 27.0 9.25
9. 5. GGS Anna Langohr Schule 3 1 3 7 - 7 16.0 59.0
1. Pütz, Mario 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 28.5 12.25
2. Sewald, Richard 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 30.0 13.25
3. Herzig, Gero 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 22.5 18.50
4. Kemir, Kaan 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 16.5 4.00
5. Lingk, Carsten 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 10.5 3.00
10. 10. GGS Till Eulenspiegel 2 3 1 3 7 - 7 16.0 46.0
1. Schäfer, Felix 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 24.5 4.00
2. Dittmar, Anton 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 19.5 5.00
3. Heinen, Timon 6 0 0 6.0 - 0.0 11.0 11.00
4. Reinartz,Fabian 1 2 2 2.0 - 3.0 15.0 4.25
5. Kühn, Robert 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 22.5 13.00
11. 11. GGS-Hürth-Kendenich 2 3 2 7 - 7 15.5 45.0
1. Kronenberg, Julius 5 0 1 5.0 - 1.0 13.5 8.50
2. Esser, Bruno 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 25.5 16.00
3. Notzem, Jonas 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 23.5 3.50
4. Gelath, Tobias 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 16.0 5.25
5. Besold, Liam 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 15.5 4.00
12. 1. Arnold von Wied  1 3 1 3 7 - 7 15.0 61.0
1. Großmann, Lénárd 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 32.5 15.50
2. Huland, Enrico 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 21.5 11.50
3. Beinlich, Max 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 31.5 8.00
4. Scheuvens, Benedikt 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 23.0 19.00
5. Drüke,Paul 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 10.0 0.00
13. 17. KGS Bergrath 2 3 1 3 7 - 7 14.5 50.0
1. Geratz, Kevin 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 22.0 9.00
2. Widell, Erik 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 19.0 5.50
3. Brock, Leonardo 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 21.0 14.25
4. Hildebrandt, Niklas 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 19.5 6.00
5. Dambon,Jan 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 21.5 7.00
14. 19. KGS Rheinbach-Wormersd. 2 3 2 7 - 7 13.5 54.0
1. Nickenig, Michael 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 31.0 1.00
2. Meyer, Yannik 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 24.0 10.50
3. Geveke, Aldo 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 27.0 9.50
4. Bünnig, Kai 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 24.5 14.25
15. 13. GS Wendelinusschule 2 2 3 2 7 - 7 13.0 52.0
1. Lenz, Simon 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 12.0 6.50
2. Zösch, Kevin 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 24.0 9.00
3. Nunes, Marcio Pires 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 21.5 1.50
4. Dreger,Kevin 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 17.0 7.00
5. Menne, Dominik 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 22.5 7.00
16. 7. GGS Kopernikusstraße 1 3 1 3 7 - 7 12.5 44.0
1. Jolibagu, Saman 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 19.0 8.50
2. Caspari, Marc 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 26.5 7.75
3. Ibesevic, Edit 1 3 2 2.5 - 3.5 20.5 8.50
4. Severino, Giovanni 1 2 2 2.0 - 3.0 15.0 3.25
5. Akin,Deniz 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 13.5 4.00
17. 20. KGS Südschule Düren 3 1 3 7 - 7 12.0 54.0
1. Rubel, Helena w 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 31.0 4.50
2. Klook, Alexander 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 28.0 15.75
3. Gülpen, Julia w 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 27.5 5.75
4. Ridder, Norwin 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 21.5 11.00
18. 3. Brüder-Grimm Hürth-Gleuel 2 2 3 6 - 8 13.0 35.0
1. Meul, Joshua 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 20.0 10.25
2. Rülke, Daniel-Luca 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 22.0 5.25
3. Müller, Felix 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 21.0 4.75
4. Waizner, Jonathan 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 23.0 6.50
19. 2. Arnold von Wied  2 2 2 3 6 - 8 12.5 47.0
1. Bohmann, Ric 0 1 6 0.5 - 6.5 27.5 1.25
2. Zimmermann, Elena w 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 22.5 5.75
3. Radtke, Juliana w 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 19.5 10.00
4. Nikolaychuk, Bogdan 5 2 0 6.0 - 1.0 21.0 18.00
20. 22. Schlossbachschule Röttg 1 3 0 4 6 - 8 10.5 51.0
1. Engelbert, Felix 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 27.0 8.25
2. Zipfel, Felix 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 28.5 7.75
3. Rosenbach, Tim 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 23.5 11.50
4. Behling, Janosch 0 2 5 1.0 - 6.0 22.0 1.50
21. 4. Carl-Orff-GGS Burbach 1 3 3 5 - 9 13.5 46.0
1. Mellin, Ruben 1 2 2 2.0 - 3.0 17.5 3.75
2. Quardokus, Nils 2 2 2 3.0 - 3.0 19.0 8.25
3. Celik, Büsra 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 23.5 8.25
4. Catal, Robin 1 2 2 2.0 - 3.0 16.5 6.25
5. Barkan, Ilya 3 2 0 4.0 - 1.0 12.0 9.00
22. 15. GSV Marienschule-Nords 2 2 1 4 5 - 9 12.5 38.0
1. Rai, Dipesch 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 23.5 4.75
2. Schintz, Pascal 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 19.5 6.75
3. Heinemann,Samuel 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 15.0 6.00
4. Hardtke, Janet w 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 25.0 7.25
23. 14. GSV Marienschule-Nords 1 2 1 4 5 - 9 12.0 39.0
1. Skakhsi, Zallar 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 17.5 3.75
2. Cianfaglione, Santino 3 3 1 4.5 - 2.5 16.5 7.50
3. Merling, Regina 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 25.0 6.75
4. Moghimi-D., Pardis 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 27.0 7.00
24. 8. GGS Kopernikusstraße 2 1 3 3 5 - 9 11.5 36.0
1. Ticpanci, Kaan 3 2 1 4.0 - 2.0 13.0 6.25
2. Marciker, Dimitri 3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 9.5 4.75
3. Amroune, Ali 1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 19.5 4.00
4. Zubel, Leonard 0 2 4 1.0 - 5.0 20.0 1.75
5. Yasim,Enes Yasim 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 13.5 3.50
25. 25. Schule am Wald 2 1 3 3 5 - 9 10.0 39.0
1. Bollig, Marlo 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 24.0 3.00
2. Anders,Hendrik 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 22.0 4.50
3. Grüneberg, Felix 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 19.0 7.50
4. Fels, Daniel 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 21.0 6.00
26. 9. GGS Till Eulenspiegel 1 2 1 4 5 - 9 9.5 46.0
1. Frech, Jan 0 2 5 1.0 - 6.0 22.5 2.50
2. Zeidler, Marian 0 1 6 0.5 - 6.5 32.0 2.00
3. Balzer, Paul 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 22.5 9.50
4. Unruh, Marc-Antonio 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 20.0 8.50
27. 23. Schlossbachschule Röttg 2 1 1 5 3 - 11 9.0 35.0
1. Engelbert, Sebastian 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 20.5 6.00
2. Heyer, Anne w 2 4 1 4.0 - 3.0 16.0 7.25
3. Schlipper, Paula w 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 21.5 0.50
4. Wallrath, Daniel 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 22.0 5.00
28. 26. Schule am Wald 3 0 0 7 0 - 14 2.5 40.0
1. Kettel,Justin 0 3 4 1.5 - 5.5 23.5 4.75
2. Hansen,Fabian 0 1 6 0.5 - 6.5 29.0 2.00
3. Bartz,Christian 0 1 6 0.5 - 6.5 21.0 1.50
4. nicht gesetzt 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 17.0 0.00
   
© ALLROUNDER