WK Grundschulen 2012 - SV Mittelrhein

in Leverkusen am 11.02.2012

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 3. GS Wendelinusschule 1 7 0 0 14 - 0 23.5 60.0
1. Zyla, Lennart 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 26.0 26.00
2. Foulon, Lou 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 36.5 12.50
3. Breuer, Laurin 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 23.0 23.00
4. Lenz Simon 6 1 0 6.5 - 0.5 23.0 21.75
2. 2. KGS Bergrath 1 6 0 1 12 - 2 22.5 62.0
1. Geratz Kevin 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 28.5 21.50
2. Lennartz Tim 6 1 0 6.5 - 0.5 22.0 20.50
3. Debald, Luis 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 32.5 23.75
4. Geserick, Dean 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 30.0 15.50
3. 22. OGS Donnerberg Stolberg 4 2 1 10 - 4 19.0 54.0
1. Krebs Andrej 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 23.5 8.50
2. Umienski Florian 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 20.0 20.00
3. Baumanns Natalie 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 27.5 12.75
4. Ahn Paul 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 28.5 12.50
4. 7. Sebastinusschule GS Würsele 3 3 1 9 - 5 17.0 59.0
1. 1072 Duda, Jan-Lukas M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 23.0 12.50
2. Gutsche Tim 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 29.5 6.00
3. Imafidon Justin 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 29.0 13.75
4. Beckers, Tim 4 1 1 4.5 - 1.5 24.5 18.75
5. Petrowki Kevin 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 4.5 4.50
5. 8. KGS Köln Gotenring 4 1 2 9 - 5 15.5 58.0
1. Zinke Paul 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 30.0 4.00
2. Niemann Maurice 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 22.5 16.50
3. Weidemann Michael 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 29.5 11.25
4. Pinar Okan 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 28.0 16.50
6. 18. Nordschule Erftstadt Lechen 4 0 3 8 - 6 17.0 53.0
1. 1055 Schopp,Jan M 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 21.5 11.50
2. 1056 Schopp,Kolja M 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 26.5 12.25
3. 1035 Werner,Jan Viktor M 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 19.0 10.00
4. 1046 Werner,Anna W 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 18.0 6.25
5. Dietlert Julian 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 16.0 11.50
7. 13. KGS Bergrath 2 3 2 2 8 - 6 17.0 50.0
1. Widell Erik 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 28.5 9.50
2. Brock Leonardo 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 31.5 7.50
3. Beume Moritz 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 23.0 15.50
4. Czapla Leon 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 20.0 13.00
8. 6. Montessori Grundschule Köln 4 0 3 8 - 6 13.5 61.0
1. Manavbasi Zahid 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 29.5 12.50
2. Bekteshi Gjergj 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 28.5 12.50
3. Acikgöz Che Juan 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 27.5 9.25
4. Akgöz Bersan 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 15.0 6.00
5. Kapusta Pascal 0 1 2 0.5 - 2.5 12.5 1.50
9. 15. StKGS Kornelimünster 4 0 3 8 - 6 13.0 60.0
1. Jacobi Henry 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 27.0 6.00
2. Kindel Fabio 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 23.5 10.00
3. Michel Stefan 3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 18.0 8.00
4. Liebenstund Nick 1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 26.0 6.50
5. Münster Dominik 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 17.5 5.25
10. 23. GGS Kopernikusstr 3 1 3 7 - 7 16.0 45.0
1. Tirpanci Kaan 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 16.5 8.50
2. Kaser Furkan 1 2 2 2.0 - 3.0 19.5 6.00
3. Zubel Leonard 0 2 2 1.0 - 3.0 13.5 2.00
4. Emre Akayin 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 8.5 0.50
5. Melser Andreas 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 8.5 4.50
11. 19. Wolfhelmschule Pulheim 3 1 3 7 - 7 16.0 41.0
1. Winter Stefan 5 0 1 5.0 - 1.0 12.5 8.50
2. Braden Mate 1 3 2 2.5 - 3.5 18.5 6.00
3. Matzke Clemens 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 20.0 6.75
4. Sporl Konstantin 0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 12.0 0.00
5. Fomin Vladimir 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 8.0 3.00
12. 11. GGS Garthestr Köln 3 1 3 7 - 7 14.0 46.0
1. Schmidt Jonas 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 21.0 7.50
2. Taha Leith 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 23.0 12.50
3. Broich Marcel 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 24.5 8.50
4. Prinz Timo 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 24.0 3.50
13. 14. GS Wendelinusschule 2 3 1 3 7 - 7 13.5 59.0
1. Dreger Kevin 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 29.5 2.00
2. Fox Maximilian 4 1 1 4.5 - 1.5 20.5 13.75
3. Klein Simon 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 25.0 11.00
4. Nunes Marcio 1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 28.5 8.25
5. Menne Dominik 3 0 0 3.0 - 0.0 11.0 11.00
14. 9. GS Mühlenfeld 3 1 3 7 - 7 13.5 44.0
1. Gilles Florian 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 27.5 5.50
2. Beißel Oliver 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 29.5 10.50
3. Akkurt Akim 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 17.5 12.00
4. Batschkuhn Simon 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 12.5 2.75
5. Hove Daniel 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 8.5 0.00
15. 1. GGS Freiligrathstraße 1 2 2 3 6 - 8 13.5 37.0
1. Kafkü Maxim 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 17.5 3.50
2. Heckmann Cem 1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 14.5 2.00
3. Jerusalem Otto 1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 13.5 2.00
4. Canimana Pirzan 2 3 0 3.5 - 1.5 12.0 7.75
5. Trinks Tristan 1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 12.0 2.00
16. 10. KGS Kreuzau Stockheim 2 2 3 6 - 8 13.0 49.0
1. 195 Diel Tom M 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 24.5 17.50
2. Borscak Dominik 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 19.5 15.25
3. Hermes Jonas 0 1 6 0.5 - 6.5 32.0 1.25
4. Bins Angela 0 0 6 0.0 - 6.0 24.5 0.00
5. 1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 0.5 0.50
17. 17. GGS Linden-Neussen 3 0 4 6 - 8 12.5 45.0
1. Neumann Nils 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 23.0 11.00
2. Kranz Cedric 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 25.5 6.75
3. Neumann Linus 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 16.0 3.50
4. Willms Eric 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 20.0 7.50
5. Bosch Simon 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 13.5 3.50
18. 16. Albert Schweitzer Köln 2 2 3 6 - 8 12.0 43.0
1. Fazarneh Kian 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 17.5 6.50
2. Thivissen Brian 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 22.0 12.00
3. Koll Alexander 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 26.0 2.50
4. Thivissen Lina 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 21.5 6.75
19. 12. GGS Freiligrathstraße 2 2 2 3 6 - 8 9.5 51.0
1. Gerwens Jonas 0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 18.0 0.00
2. Hilgers Jasper 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 27.5 2.50
3. Herrmann Yannik 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 19.5 7.00
4. Hirschfeld Levi 2 2 2 3.0 - 3.0 18.0 7.75
5. Cremer Carl 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 17.0 9.00
20. 20. Thomas Morus GS Leverkusen 2 1 4 5 - 9 13.5 39.0
1. Feng Sean 4 1 1 4.5 - 1.5 13.5 8.00
2. Kuckert Kai 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 9.0 1.00
3. Röttgers Laurin 0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 16.0 1.25
4. Koloska Anton Marcel 0 3 0 1.5 - 1.5 11.0 5.50
5. Lenarth Markus 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 12.5 2.75
6. Bohn Enno 0 1 2 0.5 - 2.5 12.0 1.75
21. 4. Carl-Orff-GGS Hürth Burbach 2 1 4 5 - 9 12.0 44.0
1. Barkan Ilja 0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 21.5 0.00
2. Lawnik Clemens 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 17.0 2.50
3. Wilhelmy Mika 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 15.0 12.00
4. Agrebi Karim 1 2 2 2.0 - 3.0 13.5 5.00
22. 21. KGS Lohrbergstraße Köln 2 0 5 4 - 10 10.0 43.0
1. Schmitt Carolina 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 21.0 0.50
2. Lehmann Christian 1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 21.0 5.50
3. Canakci Arman 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 21.5 7.00
4. Müller Lucas 0 0 6 0.0 - 6.0 22.5 0.00
23. 5. KGS Südschule Düren 1 1 5 3 - 11 9.0 43.0
1. Harperscheidt Timo 0 0 6 0.0 - 6.0 21.5 0.00
2. Verbracken Nel 0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 21.0 0.00
3. Schwarz Kilian 1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 20.5 5.25
4. Karakas Burak 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 14.5 4.75
5. Trinh Minh 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 4.5 0.50
   
© ALLROUNDER