SJM-U14-EM 2017: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 08. April 2017 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schramm,Christopher (0) | 1483 | - | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (0) | 1779 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Ipekyilmaz,Mert (0) | 1631 | - | Krink,Robert M. (0) | 1346 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sporer,Benedikt (0) | 1215 | - | Sorokin,Michael (0) | 1616 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Gallasch,Robin (0) | 1567 | - | Thodeme,Tuhin Reddi (0) | 1120 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Braun,Peter (0) | 1069 | - | Perkampus,Laurin (0) | 1518 | 0:1 | ||
6 | König,Linus (0) | 1517 | - | Yang,Alan (0) | 1066 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Feldbrügge,Jonas (0) | 986 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2, 09. April 2017 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (1) | 1779 | - | Gallasch,Robin (1) | 1567 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Perkampus,Laurin (1) | 1518 | - | Ipekyilmaz,Mert (1) | 1631 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Sorokin,Michael (1) | 1616 | - | Feldbrügge,Jonas (1) | 986 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Krink,Robert M. (0) | 1346 | - | König,Linus (1) | 1517 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Thodeme,Tuhin Reddi (0) | 1120 | - | Schramm,Christopher (0) | 1483 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Yang,Alan (0) | 1066 | - | Sporer,Benedikt (0) | 1215 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Braun,Peter (0) | 1069 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3, 09. April 2017 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | König,Linus (2) | 1517 | - | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (2) | 1779 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Ipekyilmaz,Mert (1.5) | 1631 | - | Sorokin,Michael (2) | 1616 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Gallasch,Robin (1) | 1567 | - | Perkampus,Laurin (1.5) | 1518 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Feldbrügge,Jonas (1) | 986 | - | Braun,Peter (1) | 1069 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schramm,Christopher (0.5) | 1483 | - | Yang,Alan (0.5) | 1066 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sporer,Benedikt (0.5) | 1215 | - | Thodeme,Tuhin Reddi (0.5) | 1120 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Krink,Robert M. (0) | 1346 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4, 10. April 2017 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (3) | 1779 | - | Sorokin,Michael (3) | 1616 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Braun,Peter (2) | 1069 | - | König,Linus (2) | 1517 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Schramm,Christopher (1.5) | 1483 | - | Gallasch,Robin (2) | 1567 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Perkampus,Laurin (1.5) | 1518 | - | Sporer,Benedikt (1.5) | 1215 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Feldbrügge,Jonas (1) | 986 | - | Ipekyilmaz,Mert (1.5) | 1631 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Thodeme,Tuhin Reddi (0.5) | 1120 | - | Krink,Robert M. (1) | 1346 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Yang,Alan (0.5) | 1066 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 11. April 2017 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipekyilmaz,Mert (2.5) | 1631 | - | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (4) | 1779 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sorokin,Michael (3) | 1616 | - | König,Linus (3) | 1517 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Gallasch,Robin (2.5) | 1567 | - | Braun,Peter (2) | 1069 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sporer,Benedikt (2) | 1215 | - | Schramm,Christopher (2) | 1483 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Yang,Alan (1.5) | 1066 | - | Perkampus,Laurin (2) | 1518 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Krink,Robert M. (1) | 1346 | - | Feldbrügge,Jonas (1) | 986 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Thodeme,Tuhin Reddi (1.5) | 1120 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 11. April 2017 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (5) | 1779 | - | Perkampus,Laurin (3) | 1518 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sorokin,Michael (4) | 1616 | - | Gallasch,Robin (3.5) | 1567 | 0:1 | ||
3 | König,Linus (3) | 1517 | - | Schramm,Christopher (3) | 1483 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Thodeme,Tuhin Reddi (2.5) | 1120 | - | Ipekyilmaz,Mert (2.5) | 1631 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Braun,Peter (2) | 1069 | - | Krink,Robert M. (2) | 1346 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Feldbrügge,Jonas (1) | 986 | - | Yang,Alan (1.5) | 1066 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sporer,Benedikt (2) | 1215 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 12. April 2017 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (6) | 1779 | - | Sporer,Benedikt (3) | 1215 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Gallasch,Robin (4.5) | 1567 | - | Ipekyilmaz,Mert (3.5) | 1631 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schramm,Christopher (4) | 1483 | - | Sorokin,Michael (4) | 1616 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Perkampus,Laurin (3) | 1518 | - | Krink,Robert M. (2.5) | 1346 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Yang,Alan (2.5) | 1066 | - | Braun,Peter (2.5) | 1069 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Feldbrügge,Jonas (1) | 986 | - | Thodeme,Tuhin Reddi (2.5) | 1120 | 0:1 | ||
7 | König,Linus (3) | 1517 | - | - | +/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager