SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
IM
Seel,Christian
2474
- 144
2478
2
GM
Nagy,Gabor
2472
- 29
2433
3
GM
Galyas,Miklos
2412
- 90
2395
4
IM
Koch,Thomas
2394
- 111
2427
5
IM
Lemmers,Oscar
2343
- 74
2352
6
IM
Piceu,Tom
2304
- 75
2325
7
IM
Coenen,Norbert
2270
- 138
2272
8
FM
Klein,Felix
2269
- 137
2270
9
IM
Sonntag,Hans-Hubert
2256
- 99
2289
10
FM
Begnis,Nikolaos
2235
- 52
2260
11
Ngo,Quang Thai
2229
- 32
-
12
CM
Bodicky,Michal
2228
- 16
2235
13
Lamby,Philipp
2218
- 132
2230
14
FM
Huesmann,Thomas
2169
- 107
2163
15
FM
Meessen,Rudolf
2151
- 91
2164
16
Heldenbergh,Nils
2130
- 40
2143
17
Petzold,Klaus
2125
- 66
2174
18
FM
Ahn,Martin
2087
- 62
2105
19
Titgemeyer,Sven
2067
- 103
2057
20
van Lishout,Francois
2042
- 34
2007
21
Esser,Franz-Josef
2033
- 95
-
22
Jablonowski,Christoph
2026
- 130
2024
23
Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert
2000
- 34
1893
24
FM
Dischinger,Frank
1994
- 217
2116
25
Doppalapudi,Vishal
1993
- 3
1762
26
Stoimenov,Kaloyan
1983
- 17
1820
27
Kaiser,Boris
1975
- 75
-
28
de Vries,Leonard
1969
- 28
2020
29
Thiemann,Marc
1962
- 52
1957
30
Bonta,György
1947
- 60
-
31
Geerling,Anton
1942
- 42
1987
32
Ucaroglu,Melih Furkan
1937
- 70
1870
33
Van Haren,Marcel
1937
- 12
2036
34
Masic,Almir
1925
- 78
-
35
Gödde,Patrick
1925
- 54
1970
36
Alexopoulos,Spiros Orestis
1924
- 95
1835
37
Hagmanns,Raphael
1916
- 52
-
38
Weinkauf,Viktor
1914
- 89
1978
39
CM
Winkels,Marcel
1912
- 88
1873
40
Boissel,Kasimir
1897
- 34
1892
41
Roefe,Detlef
1895
- 139
1868
42
Wable,Tushar Dadasaheb
1892
- 8
1551
43
Wable,Tushar
1892
- 8
1551
44
Titgemeyer,Thomas
1867
- 122
1958
45
Wenzke,Elias
1852
- 60
1853
46
Mertin,Jonas
1849
- 33
-
47
Hinz,Laszlo
1839
- 6
1757
48
Biskup,Jakub
1833
- 4
-
49
Rache,Ralf
1825
- 91
1913
50
Voleske,Peter
1815
- 121
-
51
von der Weiden,Ralf
1812
- 45
-
52
Hermann,David
1808
- 5
-
53
Obere,Roman Franz
1780
- 138
1988
54
Jünger,Leonhard
1772
- 66
1853
55
Lennartz,Tim
1765
- 70
1645
56
Maaß,André
1749
- 45
1795
57
Ahn,Anastasia
1735
- 16
1640
58
Kusidlo,André
1709
- 18
-
59
Aslansofuoglu,Melihsah
1705
- 6
1625
60
Ahn,Maximilian
1697
- 17
1703
61
Lautenbach,Walter
1692
- 68
-
62
Wilhelm,Rostislav-Paul
1689
- 54
1882
63
Boxberg,Marc
1685
- 78
1553
64
Yanes,Adrian
1680
- 121
-
65
Diewald,Peter
1670
- 30
-
66
Lennartz,Ludwig
1669
- 35
1660
67
Dannert,Katrin
1648
- 29
-
68
Winand,Michael
1639
- 168
1717
69
Begnis,Karin
1636
- 77
-
70
Hoppenburg,Jannik
1619
- 37
1760
71
Bauer,Pascal
1604
- 18
1577
72
Pohlmann,Burkhard
1599
- 56
-
73
Titgemeyer,Eva Maria
1585
- 108
1603
74
Römhild,Wolfgang
1569
- 270
1572
75
Mitrovic,Nebojsa
1566
- 12
-
76
Michels,Niklas
1550
- 13
1432
77
Zejmo,Wadim
1548
- 3
-
78
Mohr,Markus
1546
- 29
-
79
Reichert,Franz
1537
- 2
-
80
Jacobi,Paul
1530
- 2
1535
81
Böffel,Christian
1522
- 12
1395
82
Shirov-Michna,Masza
1520
- 42
1367
83
Reichhart,Markus
1520
- 26
-
84
Féaux de Lacroix,Sibylle
1504
- 44
-
85
Scholz,Florian
1486
- 59
-
86
Epping,Christian
1484
- 23
-
87
De Swardt,Eduan
1476
- 5
-
88
Stroh,Daniel
1441
- 14
-
89
Baba,Radhouane
1430
- 6
-
90
Fuest,Bernd
1399
- 35
-
91
Scheen,Pascal
1375
- 18
-
92
Delhaes,Günter
1369
- 15
-
93
Begnis,Dimitrios
1345
- 22
-
94
Islam,Tobias
1338
- 3
-
95
Vinayagam,Sreekanth
1301
- 6
-
96
Jakobi,Malte
1277
- 1
-
97
Vasiliev,Maxim
1268
- 5
-
98
Koep,Erich
1209
- 20
-
99
De Swardt,Chrizander
1185
- 4
-
100
Bockhorn,Jens
1170
- 5
-
101
Krebs,Andrej
1131
- 12
-
102
Heinz,Florian
1004
- 2
-
103
Coenen,Florian
982
- 13
-
104
Johannsen,Lars
975
- 11
-
105
Biermann,Tim
799
- 1
-
106
Coenen,Lina
796
- 6
-
107
Zapata Becker,Sandro
790
- 1
-
108
Seel,Carolin
781
- 1
-
109
Hanke,Jonas
758
- 5
-
110
Weber,Philipp
756
- 3
-
111
Tegos,Niklas
755
- 6
-
112
Wronski,Jan
-
-
113
Lennartz,Anna-Marie
-
-
114
Lugentz,Leon
-
-
115
Ghaddar,Ali
-
-
116
Dinh,Van Quoc Viet
-
-
117
Roth,Nathan
-
-
118
Brinner,Benjamin
-
-
119
Vukelic,Lukas
-
-
120
Pinsdorf,Benedikt
-
-
121
Zolmandakh,Gunbilig
-
-
122
Srouji,Ziad
-
-
123
Rovinsky,David
-
-
124
Chahla,Khaled
-
-
125
Fabregat Mateu,Xavier
-
-
126
Viechtbauer,Wolfgang
-
-
127
Coenjaerts,Peter
-
-
128
Hanke,Paul
-
-
129
Harfensteller,Lennon
-
-
130
Coßmann,Neal Leo
-
-
131
Ramirez Maro,Rafael
-
-
132
Specht,Alexander
-
-
133
Begnis,Eleni Terpsichori
-
-
134
Pithadia,Priyank Arvindbhai
-
-
135
Nickel,Alexander Bernhard
-
-
136
Tinschert,Claus
-
-
137
Kroppenberg,Sven
-
-
138
Zejmo,Artur
-
-
139
Titgemeyer,Ellen
-
-
140
Greshake,Hans
-
-
141
Ost,Larissa
-
-
142
Nitzinger,Maximilian
-
-
143
Bodden,Theresa
-
-
144
Viechtbauer,Gero
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66102
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager