SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Reinderman,Dimitri
2568
- 92
2577
2
IM
Xu,Xianliang
2508
- 109
2470
3
GM
Lutz,Christopher
2498
- 150
2526
4
GM
Rotstein,Arkadij
2439
- 156
2458
5
IM
Braun,Christian
2355
- 203
2391
6
FM
Suvorov,Luca
2352
- 124
2387
7
FM
Suvorov,Alexander
2346
- 125
2356
8
FM
Pauly,Carlo
2344
- 123
2328
9
Korotkjevich,Stanislav
2329
- 85
2358
10
FM
Gallasch,Jonas
2301
- 125
2260
11
IM
Malykin,Vitaly
2293
- 65
2340
12
FM
Peschlow,Patrick
2292
- 92
2325
13
FM
Kreutzkamp,Reinhold
2245
- 72
2294
14
FM
Marcziter,Dmitrii
2225
- 136
2205
15
Mainka,Alwin
2216
- 67
2240
16
FM
Schmidt,Bodo
2198
- 114
2252
17
Sabirov,Rafael
2194
- 89
2169
18
Gluma,Christian
2177
- 95
2099
19
Ramien,David
2166
- 103
2162
20
Mohammadi Nia,Borna
2150
- 101
2158
21
Gallasch,Robin
2145
- 112
2119
22
Perkampus,Laurin
2137
- 106
2126
23
Finke,Kai
2131
- 58
2111
24
Menzel,Maximilian
2130
- 24
2128
25
Pesch,Hans
2127
- 34
-
26
Sabirov,Ramil
2116
- 98
2103
27
Lytchak,Boris
2115
- 19
2225
28
Kruse,Victor
2098
- 49
2030
29
FM
Fieberg,Samuel
2093
- 128
2157
30
Quinones-Maletti,Julio Guillermo
2090
- 37
2073
31
Wagenknecht,Uwe
2086
- 53
2118
32
Thalwitzer,David
2078
- 130
2111
33
Savchenko,Daniel
2068
- 102
2057
34
Kremser,Michael
2066
- 69
2004
35
Evers,Leo
2064
- 192
2069
36
Wittig,Till
2054
- 83
1975
37
FM
Gallinnis,Norbert
2053
- 103
2120
38
CM
Heedt,Thorsten
2049
- 100
2091
39
Niesel,Tobias
2025
- 108
1905
40
Freudrich,Marina
2023
- 20
-
41
Kloke,Stephan
2016
- 75
2114
42
Trunz,Michelle
2015
- 108
2049
43
Paulus,Jeffrey
2015
- 94
2004
44
Padva,Leo
2011
- 88
1957
45
Marcziter,Alex
2011
- 61
1975
46
Thiemonds,Uli
2009
- 97
2050
47
Kagan,Dennis
2004
- 91
2021
48
Spindler,Florian
2004
- 84
1988
49
Sistig,Max
1995
- 87
1937
50
Slowik,Martin
1994
- 44
1977
51
Sewald,Kathrin
1990
- 108
1967
52
Kossack,Philipp
1985
- 87
1957
53
Mihalevica,Diana
1973
- 15
2105
54
Holzwarth,Felix
1957
- 29
1960
55
Trunz,Tamila
1932
- 86
1980
56
Resnjanskij,Denis
1925
- 78
2046
57
Wegener,Marcus
1917
- 87
1985
58
Seemann,Mathis
1900
- 50
1768
59
Kurgulin,Artur
1899
- 12
-
60
Aravindan,Midhulan
1894
- 65
1807
61
Brungs,Sven
1873
- 68
1862
62
Karmann,Alexander
1867
- 103
1847
63
Blomer,Moritz
1864
- 37
1832
64
Schmidt,Rüdiger
1858
- 76
1962
65
Hackbusch,Thomas
1844
- 55
1703
66
Türkkan,Nuh
1843
- 72
1805
67
Hinz,Georg
1830
- 24
-
68
Rosenberger,Fritz
1828
- 93
1822
69
Kliffken,Julian
1804
- 19
1522
70
Sewald,Richard
1800
- 72
1738
71
Geschke,David
1789
- 25
1597
72
Neumann,Helena
1780
- 62
1727
73
Khorolinskyy,Yuliy
1770
- 74
-
74
Fischermann,Simon
1766
- 46
1652
75
Burlutskaia,Maria
1764
- 41
1617
76
Brandt,Greta
1754
- 42
1692
77
Weigert,Matthias
1754
- 32
1773
78
Machetti Meneses,Diego
1751
- 13
1688
79
Svoger-Leteckij,Volodymyr
1749
- 27
-
80
Fieberg,Christoph
1744
- 95
1772
81
Yang,Daniel
1740
- 71
1527
82
Faust,Maikel
1739
- 75
-
83
Hesse,Wolfgang
1730
- 57
-
84
Chtcherbatow,Zakhar
1710
- 25
-
85
Traeger,Leonard
1709
- 51
-
86
Swoboda,Sascha
1705
- 47
-
87
Krause,Johann
1682
- 81
-
88
Baevskii,David
1675
- 16
-
89
Hassanieh,Samad
1673
- 22
-
90
Jakobs,Andre
1671
- 46
-
91
Ehtesham Manesh,Abbas
1665
- 21
-
92
Bolz,Jannis
1664
- 69
1671
93
Siegel,Irene
1664
- 56
1353
94
Rücker,Ingo
1645
- 62
-
95
Rücker,Ingo
1645
- 62
-
96
Sewald,Jörg
1638
- 35
-
97
Nabhani,Amil
1634
- 27
1823
98
Göb,Franziska
1630
- 32
1337
99
Liverant,Igor
1629
- 62
-
100
Wegener,Moritz
1629
- 50
1322
101
Kazimov,Alis
1628
- 38
1333
102
Gossmann,Anna Maria
1626
- 61
-
103
Priesmann,Dominik
1598
- 40
-
104
Britten,Benjamin
1596
- 47
-
105
Siegel,Aurelia
1582
- 63
1667
106
Ramien,Hannah
1574
- 83
1383
107
Rath,Mark
1568
- 40
-
108
Kogan,Gabriel
1563
- 62
1498
109
Vogt,Luna
1562
- 31
1443
110
Vaghef,Mohammad Reza
1561
- 36
1535
111
Radovinski,Jewgeni
1557
- 87
1503
112
Ramien,Dina
1554
- 20
-
113
Markus,Jan
1549
- 51
-
114
Sinner,Joselyne
1545
- 60
1405
115
Mohebbi,Sam
1527
- 27
1563
116
Hoven,Manfred
1515
- 47
-
117
Fischermann,Charlotte
1513
- 36
1370
118
Kuprasz,Bartosz
1492
- 9
1550
119
Friedrich,Dieter
1486
- 38
-
120
Geschke,Jonathan
1473
- 21
1468
121
Kliffken,Christian
1463
- 5
-
122
Karelstein,Alexander
1426
- 16
-
123
Brandt,Clara
1412
- 35
1330
124
Bienbeck,Matthis
1395
- 19
-
125
Klinkhammer,Ralf
1394
- 39
-
126
Bender,Jakob
1375
- 132
-
127
Sporer,Benedikt
1365
- 39
-
128
Kaliner,David
1361
- 8
-
129
Gadschisade,Natawan
1356
- 49
-
130
Gläßer,Christian
1345
- 31
-
131
Greyz,Oleg
1318
- 35
-
132
Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya
1289
- 10
1308
133
Brandt,Marc
1284
- 33
1355
134
Müller,Daniel
1270
- 42
-
135
Cabalar,Rana
1215
- 36
-
136
Schenkel,Bert
1206
- 13
-
137
Ramien,Eva
1195
- 39
1237
138
Kregel,Alexandros
1193
- 7
-
139
Yang,Alan
1188
- 33
-
140
Shlanchak,Nikita
1181
- 20
-
141
Daaboul,Shaimaa
1166
- 13
-
142
Blankenburg,Philipp
1165
- 12
-
143
Ilyaev,Levi
1151
- 13
-
144
Popovidou,Laura
1147
- 43
-
145
Parladi,Berk
1146
- 5
-
146
Daaboul,Dima
1129
- 18
-
147
Hauk,Julius
1124
- 10
-
148
Wegener,Kai
1123
- 18
-
149
Toktogulov,Deniz
1120
- 6
-
150
Tarasov,David
1102
- 18
-
151
Trunz,Daniel
1101
- 29
1097
152
Sigacheva,Varvara
1095
- 2
-
153
Kazimzada,Sahin
1079
- 23
-
154
Feldhaus,Lena
1077
- 18
1232
155
Recica,Shemsi
1035
- 2
-
156
Ebert,Samuel
1011
- 9
-
157
Varkentin,Savely
1006
- 9
-
158
Scharfenberg,Leah
1001
- 14
-
159
Rana,Zaim
953
- 10
-
160
Slowik,Anna
943
- 15
-
161
Hauk,Daniel
927
- 12
-
162
Holzhäuser,Thibaut Lautaro
923
- 5
-
163
Harke,Fabian
913
- 17
-
164
Gelbach,Leonidas
864
- 7
-
165
Vahner,Danyil
858
- 5
-
166
Popovidis,Alexios
850
- 10
-
167
Brandt,Hilda
849
- 14
1260
168
Gelbach,Julietta
847
- 10
-
169
Sinner,Lennard
837
- 6
-
170
Bogdanov,Mikhail
837
- 3
-
171
Gelbach,Amelia
820
- 8
-
172
Patzenhauer,David
807
- 3
-
173
Freudrich,Valentin
791
- 1
-
174
Daaboul,Ulla
786
- 13
-
175
Shlanchak,Anton
784
- 8
-
176
Grudski,Alexander
783
- 5
-
177
Türkkan,Kenan
779
- 2
-
178
Gaus,Sebastian
776
- 4
-
179
Özkan,Kerem Ishan
772
- 2
-
180
Türkkan,Leyla
772
- 2
-
181
Brandt,Thea
771
- 2
-
182
Hartmann,Lilli
764
- 4
-
183
Karabiyik,Maximilian Deniz
-
-
184
Malykin,Mira
-
-
185
Karelstein,David
-
-
186
Schäfer,Elena
-
-
187
Jachmich,Michael
-
-
188
Kirchner,Christin
-
-
189
Jacobi,Aurelius
-
-
190
Virchow,Fritz
-
-
191
Türkkan,Ilayda
-
-
192
Schäfer,Maria
-
-
193
Schäfer,Katharina
-
-
194
Schäfer,Elisabeth
-
-
195
Sewergin,Nik
-
-
196
Sewergin,Lejla
-
-
197
Lüttgen,Jona
-
-
198
Bruns,Matthias
-
-
199
Lins,James
-
-
200
Kasparek,Lucian
-
-
201
Ma,Qinzhe
-
-
202
Marniok,Matti
-
-
203
Bratu,Julian
-
-
204
Ebert,Elisabeth
-
-
205
Kubrakov,Paul
-
-
206
Mutlu,Ihsan
-
-
207
Pietronietz,Leo
-
-
208
Harke,Alina
-
-
209
Ramien,Sarah
-
-
210
Romanski,Paul
-
-
211
Etminan,Faramarz
-
-
212
Eigemann,Felix
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66340
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager