SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
EM 2018
EM 2017
EM 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2014
U14-EM 2014
U14w-EM 2014
U16-EM 2014
U16w-EM 2014
U18-EM 2014
Offene U20-EM 2014
Blitzturnier
Tandemturnier
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Schönthier,Frank
2268
- 64
2321
2
Kurth,Justus
2202
- 52
2270
3
Stöber,Michael
2165
- 100
2175
4
FM
Rechmann,Peter
2163
- 63
2216
5
Hülsmann,Josef
2129
- 113
2194
6
Keller,Karsten
2115
- 132
2192
7
Weber,Peter
2104
- 88
2199
8
Reinemer,Frank
2083
- 179
2093
9
Vogelmann,Peter
2076
- 95
2157
10
CM
Pohle,Dirk
2074
- 127
2108
11
Schipp,Cyrill
2065
- 62
2016
12
Reuter,Michael
2055
- 102
2068
13
Selber,Robin
2055
- 3
-
14
Schulte-Lentz,Christian
2048
- 107
2085
15
Pejkovic,Patrick Slavko
2039
- 123
2079
16
Schmitz,Hans-Werner
2039
- 58
-
17
Vetter,Herbert
2016
- 78
2185
18
Abend,Peter
2001
- 63
-
19
Wolfradt,Dirk
1997
- 83
2118
20
Hess,Christian
1984
- 125
2135
21
Fleischmann,Stefan
1980
- 47
-
22
Brochhagen,Thomas
1946
- 63
1990
23
Hendrichs,Udo
1944
- 95
2008
24
Weisshaupt,Rainer
1939
- 114
2059
25
Hess,Dennis
1903
- 100
1977
26
Bosbach,Jens
1859
- 156
1973
27
Abele,Anais
1843
- 68
1784
28
Weber,Christian
1843
- 38
1792
29
Dennig,Jörg
1834
- 46
-
30
Büttner,Ulrich
1798
- 76
1943
31
Richrath,Martin
1767
- 86
1822
32
Beck,Adrian
1735
- 30
-
33
Herbut,Michael
1723
- 14
-
34
Tapfield,Daniela
1712
- 51
-
35
Ipekyilmaz,Tayfun
1696
- 86
1720
36
Klein,Herbert
1669
- 70
-
37
Ipekyilmaz,Mert
1663
- 52
1713
38
Göde,Johannes Paul
1658
- 45
-
39
Unshelm,Jan Erik
1645
- 16
-
40
Schaffeld,Martin
1621
- 33
-
41
Heinz,Lars-Christian
1550
- 13
1708
42
Grauberger,Waldemar
1504
- 1
-
43
Bukowski,Stefan
1451
- 14
-
44
Jacobi,Bernd
1438
- 71
1650
45
Chalupka,Nick
1434
- 22
-
46
Hatzfeld,Benjamin
1418
- 22
-
47
Karnas,Nikola
1418
- 1
-
48
Schomberg,Georg
1408
- 121
-
49
El Moumane,Anouar
1292
- 1
-
50
Gropp,Justus
1289
- 26
-
51
Noack,Niklas
1283
- 1
-
52
Müller,Ben Elias
1280
- 2
-
53
Meinecke,Hans
1190
- 36
-
54
Koenen,Pascal
986
- 16
-
55
Alkurt,Aden
954
- 3
-
56
Selber,Sara
947
- 4
-
57
Sulis,Noel Eneas
913
- 5
-
58
Lentz,Johannes Carl
789
- 2
-
59
Sancakli,Ilyas
-
-
60
Wagner,Mats
-
-
61
Grauberger,Viktoria
-
-
62
Kizak,Serkan-Ata
-
-
63
Alkurt,Alya
-
-
64
Bulmus,Meryem Ece
-
-
65
Scheib,Jonas
-
-
66
Freitag,Lukas Roman
-
-
67
Lüer,Benjamin
-
-
68
Grauberger,Jan
-
-
69
Kehlen,Florian
-
-
70
Li,Zaichen
-
-
71
Janßen,Sandro
-
-
72
Michaelsen,Niclas
-
-
73
Kuhles,Max
-
-
74
Kuhles,Luisa
-
-
75
Berg,Alexander
-
-
76
Kreps,Leo
-
-
77
Lüders,Lino
-
-
78
Grozorskiy,Kirill
-
-
79
Fomin,Alexander
-
-
80
Gemba,Joshua
-
-
81
Weiden,Gabriel
-
-
82
Sancakli,Anastasia
-
-
83
Sulis,Biel
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66509
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager