SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
EM 2018
EM 2017
EM 2016
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2016
U14-EM 2016
U14w-EM 2016
U16-EM 2016
U18-EM 2016
Blitzturnier 2016
Ü-Schach 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Mainka,Alwin
2216
- 67
2240
2
Souren,Jürgen
2128
- 65
-
3
Sassenscheidt,Frank
1949
- 66
1853
4
Alms,Frithjof
1886
- 32
1647
5
Baier,Johannes
1873
- 74
1958
6
Mainka,Ingmar
1854
- 60
1798
7
Tipp,Alexander
1843
- 18
1697
8
Lauter,Helmut
1842
- 47
-
9
Olzem,Wolfgang
1800
- 43
-
10
Kühnert,Sven
1785
- 44
-
11
Mainka,Irmin
1779
- 43
1562
12
Korr,Christopher
1767
- 64
-
13
Jungbluth,Michael
1759
- 47
-
14
Nguyen,Tuan-Anh
1755
- 26
-
15
Van den Brink,Frederik Johannes
1729
- 4
-
16
Leuchter,Johannes
1708
- 67
-
17
Haase,Georg
1702
- 89
1768
18
Würzberg,Peter
1698
- 70
-
19
Silalahi,Johan
1691
- 67
-
20
Leipelt,Hans-Joachim
1642
- 63
-
21
Gouveia Pinto da Costa,Pedro
1620
- 5
-
22
Schorn,Kurt
1567
- 78
1558
23
Reckers,Eckhard
1533
- 64
1625
24
Alms,Marlene
1512
- 30
1538
25
Lauter,Karl-Heinz
1510
- 76
-
26
Sumeratha,Njöman
1434
- 122
-
27
Assent,Rainer
1421
- 45
-
28
Korr,Sören
1379
- 30
-
29
Sassenscheidt,Julius
1347
- 29
1362
30
Schneiderwind,Aaron
1337
- 1
-
31
Mainka,Ludger
1326
- 11
-
32
Sassenscheidt,Thomas
1183
- 24
-
33
Klein,Paul
982
- 12
-
34
Korr,Sönke
789
- 12
-
35
Jakubovic,Emin
-
-
36
Kistner,Robin
-
-
37
Tochadse,Nico
-
-
38
Schmitz,Johannes
-
-
39
Boss,Bernd
-
-
40
El Bouyousfi,Dania
-
-
41
Sriram,Srijitha
-
-
42
Beram,Shashreek
-
-
43
Lahnstein,Leo
-
-
44
Thibakaran,Kashvin
-
-
45
von Bracht,Luk
-
-
46
Büchel,Marco
-
-
47
Cronja,Luan
-
-
48
Büchel,Luca
-
-
49
Frohn,Yannic Leon
-
-
50
Königs,Martin
-
-
51
Bastke,Jonas
-
-
52
Schuh,Frederik Alexander
-
-
53
Beram,Avyaan
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66107
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager