SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
EM 2018
EM 2017
EM 2016
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2016
U14-EM 2016
U14w-EM 2016
U16-EM 2016
U18-EM 2016
Blitzturnier 2016
Ü-Schach 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Nasuta,Grzegorz
2546
- 36
-
2
IM
Kosakowski,Jakub
2477
- 30
2479
3
GM
Sprenger,Jan Michael
2445
- 126
2468
4
FM
Grabowski,Pawel
2306
- 63
2238
5
FM
Wigger,Jochen
2288
- 120
2320
6
FM
Grimm,Sascha
2283
- 120
2307
7
IM
Seger,Rüdiger
2234
- 133
2264
8
FM
Wintzer,Joachim
2220
- 87
2248
9
Köhler,Christian Friedrich
2215
- 130
2189
10
Schulte-Geers,Niklas
2193
- 53
2190
11
Brandt,Sebastian
2189
- 71
2218
12
FM
Dahm,Jochen
2164
- 90
2219
13
IM
Gerusel,Mathias
2162
- 126
2242
14
Mantau,Jan
2138
- 130
2154
15
Horstmann,Olaf
2126
- 104
2120
16
Rau,Nikita
2123
- 97
2038
17
Bröhl,Stephan
2122
- 160
2142
18
Kögler,Christof
2105
- 45
1992
19
Zupcevic,Samir
2104
- 23
2191
20
Rybarczyk,Klaus
2100
- 97
2107
21
Roski,Ferdinand
2091
- 138
2219
22
Gikas,Andreas Basilius
2089
- 198
2089
23
Kohn,Sandro
2086
- 66
1803
24
Lotzien,Hans
2071
- 273
2137
25
Iannello,Andrea
2070
- 7
2075
26
Kutzner,Stephen
2069
- 183
2040
27
Lobkin,Bohdan
2061
- 5
1818
28
Lübsen,Keno
2051
- 88
2086
29
Mittmann,Johannes
2045
- 48
2048
30
Selalmazidis,Arsenis
2045
- 10
2122
31
Stenzel,Thomas
2035
- 112
2096
32
Kummer,Wolfram
2034
- 66
2073
33
Blum,Michael
2032
- 71
-
34
Finge,Stephan
2024
- 62
-
35
Wecker,Martin
2022
- 133
2024
36
Osswald,Dietrich
2017
- 79
-
37
Lehmensick,Jochen
2016
- 122
2205
38
Gemein,Bernd
1983
- 31
-
39
Vogl,Rudi
1979
- 12
-
40
Zhuikov,Edgard
1977
- 19
1900
41
Müller-Boge,Michael
1972
- 169
2004
42
Gohr,Aron
1969
- 16
-
43
WFM
Birkholz,Olga
1968
- 125
1925
44
Schulz,Andre
1963
- 66
-
45
Stier,Artem
1939
- 92
1975
46
Kopp,Jan
1935
- 97
2042
47
Schulte-Geers,Ernst
1927
- 48
-
48
Biedeköpper,Robert
1926
- 167
1982
49
Müller,Dominik
1911
- 21
-
50
Ivanov,Alexander
1900
- 74
1882
51
Schmidt,Eckhard
1899
- 21
-
52
Dörschel,Lorenz
1893
- 29
1855
53
Wulfken,Christof
1890
- 150
1972
54
Schumacher,Markus
1888
- 85
1858
55
Schäfer,Timo
1875
- 56
1908
56
Koopmeiners,Karl
1871
- 143
1895
57
Siemes,Ludger
1868
- 33
-
58
Schniggenberg,Gerd
1857
- 106
-
59
Otto,Wolfgang
1852
- 45
2059
60
Moos,Gerd Anton Ferdinand
1841
- 173
1882
61
Maurer,Tobias
1827
- 44
1747
62
Albert,Markus
1797
- 61
1867
63
Bitsch,Heinz
1787
- 59
1835
64
Schreck,Alexander
1784
- 38
1875
65
Müller,Peter
1780
- 87
1783
66
Henn,Peter
1777
- 40
1767
67
Maurer,Ralf
1776
- 7
-
68
WCM
Shamieh,Sara
1758
- 5
1717
69
Boysen,Christopher
1753
- 51
1810
70
Ortmann,Leon
1723
- 4
-
71
Eisentraut,Dieter
1694
- 103
1903
72
Louis,Robin
1672
- 16
-
73
Müllenbach,Bernd
1667
- 7
-
74
Große-Gehling,Thomas
1665
- 63
1813
75
Edalati,Navid
1660
- 29
1877
76
Wessel,Robert
1645
- 119
1862
77
Zünkler,Bernd Joachim
1639
- 22
1617
78
Groß,Hans-Joachim
1629
- 77
1810
79
Foitzik,Peter
1618
- 38
1657
80
Vogelgesang,Eckhard
1589
- 44
-
81
Schneider,Sebastian
1583
- 48
-
82
Turck,Dietrich
1551
- 43
-
83
Lammerich,Guido
1523
- 84
1672
84
Senkowski,Michael
1523
- 54
-
85
Koch,Siegfried
1519
- 45
1812
86
Henk,Manfred
1494
- 38
-
87
Fehlau,Klaus
1493
- 80
1548
88
Dahmen,Clemens
1488
- 17
-
89
Becker,Stefan
1457
- 22
1507
90
Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand
1451
- 244
1515
91
Moritz,Clemens
1437
- 9
-
92
Bruni,Tommaso
1409
- 6
-
93
Acker,Peter
1403
- 52
-
94
Neumann,Peter
1391
- 94
1353
95
Stamer,Martin
1361
- 24
1483
96
Geuenich,Niko
1354
- 1
-
97
Grimm,Benjamin
1334
- 8
1443
98
Pudras,Gisela
1331
- 31
-
99
Kahi,Arshan
1330
- 1
-
100
Scheumann,Joachim
1322
- 80
1483
101
Taegl,Frank
1315
- 29
-
102
Schlindwein,Alfred
1310
- 91
-
103
De la Cuba,Gonzalo
1309
- 8
1390
104
Schumacher,Ursula
1279
- 330
1408
105
Kleinschmidt,Christoph
1238
- 1
1277
106
Böttcher,Bertold
1195
- 119
1428
107
Birenfeld,Jerald
1189
- 13
-
108
Berkau,Edwin
1163
- 39
-
109
Sprengard,Sina
1161
- 10
-
110
Mellein,Jürgen
1132
- 10
-
111
Wittek,Karl Heinz
1105
- 14
-
112
Herr,Davis
1056
- 2
-
113
Hünting,Fabian
1049
- 15
-
114
Robinson,Wesley
1029
- 9
-
115
Hüller,Peter
1027
- 7
-
116
Strauch,Julian
952
- 18
-
117
Burkert,Max
937
- 8
-
118
Chen,Alex
915
- 2
-
119
Betancourt-Arrieta,Alejandro
887
- 1
-
120
Betancourt-Arrieta,Miguel
856
- 1
-
121
Strauch,Gabriel
828
- 3
-
122
Reckien,Constantin
779
- 1
-
123
Brüggemann,Alexander
748
- 13
-
124
Wenning,Ulrich-Bernhard
-
-
125
Rüppell,Hermann
-
-
126
Rasek,David
-
-
127
Roth,Marc Leander
-
-
128
Gemein,Annika
-
-
129
Gemein,Henrik
-
-
130
Albrecht,Benjamin
-
-
131
Geuer,Horst
-
-
132
Schliebs,Maximilian
-
-
133
Schricke,Julian
-
-
134
Saakov,Marc
-
-
135
Schwind,Noah
-
-
136
Blomer,Theodor
-
-
137
Wang,Yuanhao
-
-
138
von Thadden,Markus
-
-
139
Martyniak,Paul
-
-
140
Heinen,Timon
-
-
141
Mazus,Marc
-
-
142
Bujtor,Matthias
-
-
143
Gotcheva,Stanka
-
-
144
Oswald,Anton
-
-
145
Wehming,Tamme
-
-
146
Wehming,Jakob
-
-
147
Zandieh,Nima
-
-
148
Graf,Lazlo Sven
-
-
149
Wanner,Nico
-
-
150
Grimm,Jonatan
-
-
151
Werning,Lukas
-
-
152
Habilov,Mushfig
-
-
153
Nettesheim,Jonathan
-
-
154
Torsy,Andreas
-
-
155
Forth,Felix
-
-
156
Quinke,Nils
-
-
157
Quinke,Gabriel
-
-
158
Lanh,Yurii
-
-
159
Schwind,André
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66202
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager