SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
EM 2018
EM 2017
EM 2016
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2016
U14-EM 2016
U14w-EM 2016
U16-EM 2016
U18-EM 2016
Blitzturnier 2016
Ü-Schach 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
WFM
Vogel,Heike
1992
- 240
2095
2
Schmitz,Rolf
1955
- 77
-
3
Schauff,Lutz
1944
- 111
2108
4
Hartmann,Udo
1925
- 50
2095
5
WFM
Hund,Isabel
1836
- 153
2000
6
Pick,Max
1824
- 83
1843
7
Jakubczyk,Dietmar
1818
- 52
-
8
Klein,Gereon
1782
- 131
1912
9
Rahi,Zafar
1687
- 72
-
10
Weymans,Alexander
1624
- 34
-
11
Strack,Rolf
1598
- 77
1612
12
Vogel,Dieter
1595
- 118
-
13
Hund,Wolfgang
1593
- 41
-
14
Wöstmann,Mathias
1486
- 78
-
15
Hartl,Jan
1482
- 33
-
16
Fenz,Justin
1444
- 19
-
17
Gaus,Henning
1281
- 25
-
18
Vogelfänger,Daniel
1278
- 56
-
19
Römer,Leon
1218
- 4
-
20
Tekercibasi,Kerim Tunahan
1216
- 11
-
21
Römer,Leon
1182
- 2
-
22
Doerendahl,Horst
1125
- 25
-
23
Bollerey,Markus
1124
- 12
-
24
Jürgens,Vincent
1020
- 10
-
25
Wang,Yibo
781
- 3
-
26
Syed,Maheer Arafat
765
- 3
-
27
Gunderloch,Donato
-
-
28
Bernat,Toulouse Antoine
-
-
29
Birwe,Martin
-
-
30
Soylemez,Serhan
-
-
31
Strylets,Andrii
-
-
32
Brijawi,Wared
-
-
33
Brijawi,Mohamad
-
-
34
Schäfer,Gene
-
-
35
Demara,Roberto
-
-
36
Kurten,Leon
-
-
37
Kister,Maya
-
-
38
Kister,Emma
-
-
39
Klein,Liam
-
-
40
Atar,Yasemin
-
-
41
Chincholkar,Aaradhya Nitin
-
-
42
Hartl,Johannes
-
-
43
Schäfer,Lea
-
-
44
Rodenbach,Anton
-
-
45
Neuhaus,Felix
-
-
46
Neuhaus,Fabian
-
-
47
Rieke,Nils-Lennart
-
-
48
Wang,Shuo
-
-
49
Winkel,Ben Peter
-
-
50
Schneider,Luke
-
-
51
Hänel,Herbert
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66364
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager