SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
EM 2018
EM 2017
EM 2016
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2016
U14-EM 2016
U14w-EM 2016
U16-EM 2016
U18-EM 2016
Blitzturnier 2016
Ü-Schach 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachverein 1949 Herzogenrath
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Meirick,Ingo
2200
- 87
2147
2
Fischer,Daniel
2051
- 84
2116
3
Andok,Claus
2041
- 103
2084
4
Schreyer,Oliver
2034
- 60
2106
5
Zappel,Marius
2019
- 88
2035
6
Smit,Arjan
2015
- 6
-
7
Schreyer,Erik
1978
- 77
1883
8
Henrotte,Nils
1977
- 111
1978
9
Seibt,Sascha
1971
- 65
1918
10
Arns,Danny
1958
- 107
1883
11
Schilcher,Adrian
1927
- 25
-
12
Haverkamp,Klaus
1920
- 211
1847
13
Klisanin,Dragan-Mirko
1917
- 36
-
14
Horbach,Fabian
1915
- 60
1968
15
Mertens,Andreas
1891
- 66
1975
16
Offermanns,Frank
1890
- 100
-
17
Samraoui,Mekki
1864
- 74
2026
18
Schmitt,Lars
1856
- 22
1807
19
Schalt,Guideon
1844
- 92
1757
20
Moonen,Hans
1837
- 11
-
21
Koch,Walter
1833
- 64
-
22
Weyer,Hans-Jürgen
1780
- 134
1818
23
Bodelier,Jean
1766
- 5
-
24
Gillessen,Horst
1761
- 65
-
25
Pitz,Reinhard
1759
- 51
-
26
Koerver,Wolfgang
1750
- 68
-
27
Bock,Luca
1739
- 32
-
28
Amkreutz,Achim
1726
- 57
-
29
Woll,Kevin
1707
- 49
-
30
Boxberg,Marc
1685
- 78
1553
31
Horbach,Marc
1680
- 43
1703
32
van der Burgt,Dennis
1675
- 3
-
33
Samraoui,Med
1665
- 54
-
34
Norget,Michael
1665
- 54
-
35
van Dijk,Mark
1662
- 1
-
36
Mertens,Yannick
1648
- 44
1788
37
Klitscher,Roland
1619
- 61
1752
38
Hinssen,Paul
1603
- 4
-
39
Herma,Gernot
1576
- 93
-
40
Götting,Lothar
1552
- 47
-
41
Lersmacher,Marc
1546
- 5
-
42
Lenemann,Philipp
1514
- 80
-
43
Schreyer,Tom
1507
- 20
1422
44
Hodenius,Frans
1401
- 15
-
45
Mertens,Rene
1394
- 21
-
46
Georgi,Martin
1391
- 22
-
47
Rosenbaum,Boris
1376
- 23
-
48
Banai,Mehdi
1309
- 9
1165
49
Kuck,Michael
1304
- 4
-
50
Fainberg,Alexander
1251
- 8
-
51
Hoenen,Peter
1240
- 13
-
52
Frohn,Manuel
1213
- 10
-
53
Zamotaylov,Nikita
1195
- 4
-
54
Thoss,Robert
1171
- 10
-
55
Lafeld,Alva Judith
1120
- 10
-
56
Kaiser,Stephanie
1110
- 21
1133
57
Zunk,Robin
1086
- 2
-
58
Sander,Kieran
1027
- 1
-
59
Paas,Hans
1000
- 15
-
60
Albert,Frans
986
- 2
-
61
Hermans,Werner
983
- 5
-
62
Weike,Katharina
959
- 2
-
63
Schliewe,Mika
-
-
64
Held,Jarosz Caius
-
-
65
Tanenkov,Varvara
-
-
66
Held,Jaden Cane
-
-
67
Polat,Azer
-
-
68
Merschen,Niklas
-
-
69
Linßen,Paul
-
-
70
Wegmann,Gabriel
-
-
71
Malass,Ammar
-
-
72
Malmes,Milo
-
-
73
Skrypka,Iwan
-
-
74
Hernandez,Ioan
-
-
75
Wolf,Constantin
-
-
76
Stummer,Emil
-
-
77
Dumitrescu,Martin
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66109
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager