SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
EM 2018
EM 2017
EM 2016
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2016
U14-EM 2016
U14w-EM 2016
U16-EM 2016
U18-EM 2016
Blitzturnier 2016
Ü-Schach 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachverein Würselen 1926 e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Turbin,Iaroslav
2072
- 8
2058
2
Heinichen,Nils
2049
- 89
2109
3
Statz,Samuel
1921
- 45
1997
4
Gerick,André
1920
- 69
-
5
Saizew,Valeri
1910
- 65
1912
6
Aravindan,Midhulan
1894
- 65
1807
7
Frost,Andreas
1881
- 79
1973
8
Heiligtag,Matthias
1868
- 58
1877
9
Peltzer,Harald
1859
- 104
-
10
Popielas,Hans
1825
- 130
1908
11
Dietz,Jonas
1819
- 56
1877
12
Göttgens,Dirk
1769
- 44
-
13
Sanen,Erwin
1727
- 95
1832
14
Otten,Thomas
1725
- 54
-
15
Bolz,Jannis
1704
- 71
1673
16
Janssen,Fynn
1691
- 41
1847
17
Kleine,Joachim
1688
- 54
-
18
Neßeler,Nisse
1685
- 2
-
19
Ehrhardt,Michael
1630
- 104
1657
20
Ramacher,Karl-Heinz
1615
- 109
-
21
Havenith,Michael
1615
- 92
1602
22
Havenith,Julia
1607
- 68
-
23
Lange,Gerhard
1580
- 4
-
24
Weidemann,Stephan
1579
- 87
1750
25
Colling,Niklas
1576
- 28
-
26
Maltusch,Maximilian
1567
- 28
-
27
Tokoglu,Necip
1555
- 9
-
28
Johnen,Carsten
1511
- 45
-
29
Erdweg,Alois
1501
- 39
-
30
Classen,Michael
1460
- 42
1418
31
Sanen,Tom
1452
- 30
-
32
Schmitz,Jonte Axel
1411
- 15
-
33
Romeike,Dirk
1406
- 76
-
34
Pferdmenges,Elias
1361
- 19
1543
35
Breuer,Robin Carl
1324
- 28
-
36
Siepe,Hans-Joachim
1322
- 58
-
37
Cibis,Christian
1307
- 17
1295
38
Kohl,Christoph
1169
- 1
-
39
Dreher,Benjamin
1161
- 11
-
40
Hackmann,Ralf
1060
- 24
-
41
Wörlen,Simon
1012
- 7
-
42
Spocinska,Lukas
1000
- 1
-
43
Schwartz,Justus Franz
894
- 6
-
44
Sharma,Anjaneya
796
- 1
-
45
Tochadse,Nico
-
-
46
Kitschen,John Luca
-
-
47
Misiak,Felix
-
-
48
Dölger,Meriel
-
-
49
Krosta,Nico Hughie
-
-
50
Deobald,Michael
-
-
51
Misiak,Alexander
-
-
52
Amberg,Milo
-
-
53
Ahmad,Mustafa
-
-
54
Lin Shiao,Luca Alexandros
-
-
55
Hodzic,Edin
-
-
56
Rummel,Gregor
-
-
57
Fries,Miko
-
-
58
Kampsmann,Tom
-
-
59
Kampsmann,Ben
-
-
60
Dölger,Milan
-
-
61
Kataran,Maxim
-
-
62
Waringer,Jannis
-
-
63
Raffele,David
-
-
64
Maassen,Kira
-
-
65
Wilke,Christian
-
-
66
Kantarceken,Musa Cebrail
-
-
67
Birken,Constantin Elias
-
-
68
Sharma,Avni
-
-
69
Gudrian,Nikolai
-
-
70
Laubenthal,Peter
-
-
71
Ahmad,Sara
-
-
72
Lin Shiao,Maximo Oskar
-
-
73
Ajnaou,Ilyas
-
-
74
Vossen,Adrian
-
-
75
Fries,Juri
-
-
76
Groten,Jonas
-
-
77
Schulz,Elke
-
-
78
Yange-Pfeifer,Benjamin
-
-
79
Lecki,Nathan
-
-
80
Tokoglu,Ata Can
-
-
81
Kataran,Maxim
-
-
82
Kataran,Gabriel
-
-
83
Polat,Davin
-
-
84
Leuchter,Moritz
-
-
85
Storms,Julian
-
-
86
Reiß,Maximilian
-
-
87
Hergarten,Vincent
-
-
88
Aravindan,Aadhilan
-
-
89
Wenn,Titus
-
-
90
Algan,Enes
-
-
91
Fu,Amy
-
-
92
Polyukhovich,Artöm
-
-
93
Polyukhovich,Sofia
-
-
94
Fajfar,Leano Janko
-
-
95
Arslan,Emin
-
-
96
Kiuila,Alessandro
-
-
97
Fajfar,Valerio
-
-
98
Vincken,Jan
-
-
99
Roemer,Thiemo
-
-
100
Arslan,Kerim
-
-
101
Lichatschow,Ives
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66119
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager