SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
EM 2018
EM 2017
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2017
U14-EM 2017
U16-EM 2017
U18-EM 2017
U14w-U18w-EM 2017
Blitzturnier 2017
Tandemturnier 2017
Ü-Schach 2017
EM 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Granda Zuniga,Julio Ernesto
2670
- 15
2628
2
GM
Dambacher,Martijn
2488
- 76
2506
3
IM
Braga,Fernando
2377
- 27
2404
4
IM
Gulbas,Cemil
2363
- 59
2362
5
IM
Godart,Francois
2346
- 46
2382
6
FM
Skulener,Wladimir
2322
- 65
2370
7
FM
Dardha,Arben
2319
- 31
2302
8
FM
Van Dooren,Dirk
2318
- 58
2328
9
FM
Fontaine,Quentin
2315
- 20
2307
10
IM
Alienkin,Aleksander
2310
- 44
2326
11
IM
Capone,Nicola
2285
- 66
2293
12
IM
Vandevoort,Pascal
2280
- 49
2326
13
FM
Wantiez,Fabrice
2226
- 75
2237
14
FM
Herman,Jean
2220
- 36
2243
15
Mastalerz,Xavier
2193
- 41
2222
16
Allaert,Dimitri
2161
- 21
2181
17
WIM
Goossens,Hanne
2148
- 55
2137
18
Hoffmann,Max
2136
- 80
2055
19
Förster,Sven
2130
- 34
2160
20
Gourevitch,Mikhail
2124
- 74
2141
21
Jügel,Marcel
2107
- 96
2129
22
Cnossen,Wiebe
2084
- 35
2158
23
Höfken,Tom
2066
- 44
1927
24
Vanstreels,Luc
2064
- 42
2128
25
Thirion,Marcel
2058
- 20
2046
26
Geusen,Ingo
2042
- 43
-
27
Smit,Arjan
2015
- 6
-
28
Dönitz,Christian
1992
- 82
1913
29
Bachkourinski,Grigori
1985
- 47
2124
30
Hoffmann,Tim
1974
- 51
2011
31
Mabillle,Natacha
1968
- 9
1958
32
Nauts,Patrick
1958
- 22
1978
33
Hennicken,Reinhard
1935
- 119
2033
34
Markarian,Suren
1906
- 1
-
35
Klinkhammer,Matthias
1890
- 100
1920
36
Bräuer,Karl-Heinz
1883
- 159
1880
37
Deider,Kevin
1881
- 104
1800
38
Loo,Bernard
1867
- 22
-
39
Vandervorst,Pascal
1845
- 30
1768
40
Hepting,Frank
1836
- 25
1698
41
Tariverdiyev,Elman
1829
- 23
1780
42
Gheury,Jean-Marie
1811
- 29
1773
43
Mossakowski,Gustaf
1809
- 33
1835
44
Sinkevica,Julija
1803
- 13
-
45
Korinth,Leonardo Enrico
1802
- 46
1742
46
Jansen,Peter
1770
- 72
-
47
Cronen,Michael
1759
- 55
-
48
Hoppe,Nico
1727
- 46
1682
49
Koretskyy,Davyd
1718
- 28
1712
50
Bürgers,Jens
1717
- 10
-
51
Scharapow,Yvan
1710
- 23
1739
52
Lenica,Cornelius
1696
- 47
-
53
Fabi,Hans-Jürgen
1683
- 59
1668
54
Kovacevic,Ivica
1658
- 21
-
55
Hoffmann,Helmut
1648
- 16
-
56
Dönitz,Julian
1632
- 17
1472
57
Geusen,Lars
1624
- 22
-
58
Janißen,Klaus
1619
- 35
-
59
Kaierle,Rafael
1605
- 33
-
60
Kauschanski,Nicolas
1572
- 30
1398
61
Laval,Robert
1562
- 16
1757
62
Augustin,Marc
1538
- 24
-
63
Kerres,Heinrich
1526
- 80
1713
64
Vogel,Kurt
1511
- 63
1585
65
Weiss,Philipp
1503
- 11
1595
66
Deider,Artur
1497
- 19
1460
67
da Silva Günther,Tobias
1486
- 35
1472
68
Hoang,Tung
1462
- 16
1470
69
Lambert,Hans
1460
- 32
-
70
Thomsen,Jan
1440
- 7
-
71
Graeffner,Frank
1373
- 46
-
72
Roose,Patrick
1337
- 15
-
73
Schornstein,Yannick
1223
- 12
1452
74
Deider,Alice
1163
- 2
1317
75
Kostopoulos,Tilemahos
1143
- 5
-
76
Kostopoulos,Tilemahos
1143
- 5
-
77
Kostopoulou,Artemis
926
- 4
-
78
Kostopoulou,Artemis
926
- 4
-
79
de Oliveira Santana,Marina
907
- 5
-
80
Zapata Becker,Sandro
790
- 1
-
81
Ngcezulla,Elijah
-
-
82
Ngcezulla,Isaac
-
-
83
Labunskyi,Volodimir
-
-
84
Blanchaud,Pierre
-
-
85
Kurt,Sascha
-
-
86
Assaf,Yafa
-
-
87
Erol,Noah
-
-
88
Kaltenborn,Samuel
-
-
89
Prieb,Peter
-
-
90
Orfanidou,Sofia
-
-
91
Du Pond Hoyo,Joel
-
-
92
Ismagulov,Artur
-
-
93
Wieferink,Alexander
-
-
94
Heinz,Maximilian
-
-
95
Schefczyk,Julia
-
-
96
Bandurin,Oleksandr
-
-
97
Sharma,Avni
-
-
98
Arndt,Kenzou
-
-
99
Mei,Karl Long
-
-
100
Janhsen,Jörg
-
-
101
Singh,Arvit
-
-
102
Singh,Varit
-
-
103
Derichs,Andreas
-
-
104
Bauer,Philipp
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66105
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager