SJM-SSP U10 2017: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 10. Juni 2017 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karadag,Enes (0) | - | - | Pick,Max (0) | 1462 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Weber,Silvia (0) | 787 | - | Ganin,Maxim (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Trunz,Tamila (0) | - | - | Viehl,Tristan (0) | 775 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Shlanchak,Nikita (0) | 759 | - | Cho,Shol Jonas (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Tibi,Anwar (0) | - | - | Klemer,Hannes (0) | 729 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Käser,Tim (0) | - | - | Schindler,Kosta (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Mombauer,Felix (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2, 10. Juni 2017 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick,Max (1) | 1462 | - | Trunz,Tamila (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Cho,Shol Jonas (1) | - | - | Weber,Silvia (1) | 787 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Mombauer,Felix (1) | - | - | Käser,Tim (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Viehl,Tristan (0) | 775 | - | Tibi,Anwar (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Ganin,Maxim (0) | - | - | Shlanchak,Nikita (0) | 759 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Klemer,Hannes (0) | 729 | - | Karadag,Enes (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Schindler,Kosta (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3, 10. Juni 2017 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tibi,Anwar (2) | - | - | Pick,Max (2) | 1462 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Weber,Silvia (2) | 787 | - | Mombauer,Felix (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Shlanchak,Nikita (1) | 759 | - | Trunz,Tamila (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Käser,Tim (1) | - | - | Cho,Shol Jonas (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schindler,Kosta (1) | - | - | Karadag,Enes (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Klemer,Hannes (0) | 729 | - | Viehl,Tristan (0) | 775 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Ganin,Maxim (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4, 10. Juni 2017 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick,Max (3) | 1462 | - | Weber,Silvia (3) | 787 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Trunz,Tamila (2) | - | - | Tibi,Anwar (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
3 | Cho,Shol Jonas (2) | - | - | Schindler,Kosta (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Mombauer,Felix (2) | - | - | Shlanchak,Nikita (1) | 759 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Ganin,Maxim (1) | - | - | Klemer,Hannes (1) | 729 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Karadag,Enes (1) | - | - | Käser,Tim (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Viehl,Tristan (0) | 775 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 10. Juni 2017 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schindler,Kosta (3) | - | - | Pick,Max (4) | 1462 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Weber,Silvia (3) | 787 | - | Tibi,Anwar (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
3 | Shlanchak,Nikita (2) | 759 | - | Karadag,Enes (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Cho,Shol Jonas (2) | - | - | Ganin,Maxim (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Trunz,Tamila (2) | - | - | Mombauer,Felix (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Viehl,Tristan (1) | 775 | - | Käser,Tim (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Klemer,Hannes (1) | 729 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 10. Juni 2017 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick,Max (5) | 1462 | - | Shlanchak,Nikita (3) | 759 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Tibi,Anwar (4) | - | - | Ganin,Maxim (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Mombauer,Felix (3) | - | - | Schindler,Kosta (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Viehl,Tristan (2) | 775 | - | Weber,Silvia (3) | 787 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Klemer,Hannes (2) | 729 | - | Trunz,Tamila (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Karadag,Enes (2) | - | - | Cho,Shol Jonas (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Käser,Tim (1) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 10. Juni 2017 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick,Max (6) | 1462 | - | Mombauer,Felix (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Cho,Shol Jonas (3) | - | - | Tibi,Anwar (5) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Weber,Silvia (4) | 787 | - | Trunz,Tamila (3) | - | ½:½ | ||
4 | Schindler,Kosta (3) | - | - | Shlanchak,Nikita (3) | 759 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Ganin,Maxim (3) | - | - | Viehl,Tristan (2) | 775 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Käser,Tim (2) | - | - | Klemer,Hannes (2) | 729 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Karadag,Enes (2) | - | - | - | +/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager