PDF
SJM-EM Blitzturnier: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kogan,Gabriel (0)1436-Schiffer,Stefan (0)22300:1
2Gramb,Marius (0)2104-Peukert,Manuel (0)14351:0
3Markus,Jan (0)1421-Höfken,Tom (0)20380:1
4Bachem,Oliver (0)2013-Sabirov,Rafael (0)13491:0
5Krink,Robert M. (0)1346-Schulte-Geers,Niklas (0)20180:1
6Suppert,Timur (0)1973-Zang,Yidi (0)12961:0
7Lohmar,Julian (0)1530-Paulus,Jeffrey (0)19870:1
8Niesel,Tobias (0)1964-Gropp,Justus (0)12391:0
9Keller,Lukas (0)1236-Müller,Adrian (0)18480:1
10Deider,Kevin (0)1812-Jung,Karina (0)12361:0
11Korr,Sören (0)1222-Mohammadi Nia,Borna (0)17790:1
12Fuß,Jean-Pierre (0)1733-Sporer,Benedikt (0)12151:0
13Jung,Melanie (0)1208-Meinecke,Florian (0)17650:1
14Jäger,Simon (0)1648-Louis,Robin (0)11811:0
15Alms,Frithjof (0)1098-Ipekyilmaz,Mert (0)16310:1
16Banushi,Elsi (0)1623-Konrad,Marvin (0)10811:0
17Braun,Peter (0)1069-Sorokin,Michael (0)16160:1
18Maurer,Tobias (0)1604-Yang,Alan (0)10661:0
19Alms,Marlene (0)1059-Klemenz,Luca (0)17020:1
20Khachatryan,Artur (0)1572-Hapka,Luca (0)10571:0
21Duda,Jacob (0)1048-Gallasch,Robin (0)16190:1
22Lennartz,Tim (0)1532-Thürbach,Peter (0)10101:0
23Potrafke,Lukas (0)990-Perkampus,Laurin (0)15180:1
24König,Linus (0)1517-Feldbrügge,Jonas (0)9861:0
25Wegener,Moritz (0)977-Schramm,Christopher (0)14830:1
26Mainka,Alwin (0)1468-Scheen,Lena (0)7751:0

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schiffer,Stefan (1)2230-Jäger,Simon (1)16481:0
2Ipekyilmaz,Mert (1)1631-Gramb,Marius (1)21040:1
3Höfken,Tom (1)2038-Banushi,Elsi (1)16231:0
4Sorokin,Michael (1)1616-Bachem,Oliver (1)20131:0
5Schulte-Geers,Niklas (1)2018-Maurer,Tobias (1)16041:0
6Klemenz,Luca (1)1702-Suppert,Timur (1)19730:1
7Paulus,Jeffrey (1)1987-Khachatryan,Artur (1)1572½:½
8Gallasch,Robin (1)1619-Niesel,Tobias (1)19640:1
9Müller,Adrian (1)1848-Lennartz,Tim (1)15321:0
10Perkampus,Laurin (1)1518-Deider,Kevin (1)18120:1
11Mohammadi Nia,Borna (1)1779-König,Linus (1)15171:0
12Schramm,Christopher (1)1483-Fuß,Jean-Pierre (1)17331:0
13Meinecke,Florian (1)1765-Mainka,Alwin (1)14681:0
14Louis,Robin (0)1181-Kogan,Gabriel (0)14361:0
15Peukert,Manuel (0)1435-Alms,Frithjof (0)10981:0
16Konrad,Marvin (0)1081-Markus,Jan (0)14210:1
17Sabirov,Rafael (0)1349-Braun,Peter (0)10691:0
18Yang,Alan (0)1066-Krink,Robert M. (0)13460:1
19Zang,Yidi (0)1296-Alms,Marlene (0)1059½:½
20Hapka,Luca (0)1057-Lohmar,Julian (0)15300:1
21Gropp,Justus (0)1239-Duda,Jacob (0)10480:1
22Thürbach,Peter (0)1010-Keller,Lukas (0)12360:1
23Jung,Karina (0)1236-Potrafke,Lukas (0)9900:1
24Feldbrügge,Jonas (0)986-Korr,Sören (0)12221:0
25Sporer,Benedikt (0)1215-Wegener,Moritz (0)9771:0
26Scheen,Lena (0)775-Jung,Melanie (0)12080:1

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Müller,Adrian (2)1848-Schiffer,Stefan (2)22300:1
2Gramb,Marius (2)2104-Mohammadi Nia,Borna (2)17791:0
3Deider,Kevin (2)1812-Höfken,Tom (2)20380:1
4Meinecke,Florian (2)1765-Schulte-Geers,Niklas (2)20180:1
5Suppert,Timur (2)1973-Sorokin,Michael (2)16161:0
6Niesel,Tobias (2)1964-Schramm,Christopher (2)14831:0
7Bachem,Oliver (1)2013-Paulus,Jeffrey (1.5)19870:1
8Khachatryan,Artur (1.5)1572-Fuß,Jean-Pierre (1)1733½:½
9Jäger,Simon (1)1648-Markus,Jan (1)14211:0
10Krink,Robert M. (1)1346-Ipekyilmaz,Mert (1)16311:0
11Banushi,Elsi (1)1623-Sabirov,Rafael (1)13490:1
12Maurer,Tobias (1)1604-Lohmar,Julian (1)1530½:½
13Keller,Lukas (1)1236-Klemenz,Luca (1)17020:1
14Jung,Melanie (1)1208-Gallasch,Robin (1)16191:0
15Lennartz,Tim (1)1532-Sporer,Benedikt (1)12151:0
16Duda,Jacob (1)1048-Perkampus,Laurin (1)15180:1
17König,Linus (1)1517-Louis,Robin (1)11810:1
18Mainka,Alwin (1)1468-Feldbrügge,Jonas (1)9861:0
19Potrafke,Lukas (1)990-Peukert,Manuel (1)14350:1
20Kogan,Gabriel (0)1436-Zang,Yidi (0.5)12961:0
21Alms,Marlene (0.5)1059-Gropp,Justus (0)12390:1
22Yang,Alan (0)1066-Jung,Karina (0)12361:0
23Korr,Sören (0)1222-Hapka,Luca (0)1057½:½
24Alms,Frithjof (0)1098-Thürbach,Peter (0)10101:0
25Wegener,Moritz (0)977-Konrad,Marvin (0)10810:1
26Braun,Peter (0)1069-Scheen,Lena (0)7750:1

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schiffer,Stefan (3)2230-Suppert,Timur (3)1973½:½
2Schulte-Geers,Niklas (3)2018-Gramb,Marius (3)2104½:½
3Höfken,Tom (3)2038-Niesel,Tobias (3)1964½:½
4Paulus,Jeffrey (2.5)1987-Müller,Adrian (2)18481:0
5Schramm,Christopher (2)1483-Deider,Kevin (2)18120:1
6Mohammadi Nia,Borna (2)1779-Mainka,Alwin (2)14681:0
7Perkampus,Laurin (2)1518-Meinecke,Florian (2)1765½:½
8Peukert,Manuel (2)1435-Jäger,Simon (2)16480:1
9Sorokin,Michael (2)1616-Krink,Robert M. (2)13460:1
10Klemenz,Luca (2)1702-Jung,Melanie (2)12081:0
11Sabirov,Rafael (2)1349-Khachatryan,Artur (2)15720:1
12Louis,Robin (2)1181-Lennartz,Tim (2)15321:0
13Fuß,Jean-Pierre (1.5)1733-Maurer,Tobias (1.5)1604½:½
14Lohmar,Julian (1.5)1530-Banushi,Elsi (1)16231:0
15Sporer,Benedikt (1)1215-Bachem,Oliver (1)20130:1
16Ipekyilmaz,Mert (1)1631-Yang,Alan (1)10661:0
17Gallasch,Robin (1)1619-Alms,Frithjof (1)10981:0
18Konrad,Marvin (1)1081-König,Linus (1)15170:1
19Feldbrügge,Jonas (1)986-Kogan,Gabriel (1)14360:1
20Markus,Jan (1)1421-Duda,Jacob (1)10480:1
21Gropp,Justus (1)1239-Potrafke,Lukas (1)9901:0
22Scheen,Lena (1)775-Keller,Lukas (1)12360:1
23Zang,Yidi (0.5)1296-Korr,Sören (0.5)12221:0
24Hapka,Luca (0.5)1057-Alms,Marlene (0.5)10590:1
25Jung,Karina (0)1236-Wegener,Moritz (0)9771:0
26Thürbach,Peter (0)1010-Braun,Peter (0)10690:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Niesel,Tobias (3.5)1964-Schiffer,Stefan (3.5)22301:0
2Gramb,Marius (3.5)2104-Paulus,Jeffrey (3.5)19870:1
3Suppert,Timur (3.5)1973-Höfken,Tom (3.5)20380:1
4Deider,Kevin (3)1812-Schulte-Geers,Niklas (3.5)20180:1
5Krink,Robert M. (3)1346-Mohammadi Nia,Borna (3)17790:1
6Jäger,Simon (3)1648-Klemenz,Luca (3)17021:0
7Khachatryan,Artur (3)1572-Louis,Robin (3)11810:1
8Meinecke,Florian (2.5)1765-Lohmar,Julian (2.5)15301:0
9Maurer,Tobias (2)1604-Perkampus,Laurin (2.5)15180:1
10Bachem,Oliver (2)2013-Schramm,Christopher (2)14830:1
11Müller,Adrian (2)1848-Peukert,Manuel (2)1435½:½
12Mainka,Alwin (2)1468-Fuß,Jean-Pierre (2)17330:1
13Kogan,Gabriel (2)1436-Ipekyilmaz,Mert (2)16311:0
14Jung,Melanie (2)1208-Sorokin,Michael (2)16161:0
15Keller,Lukas (2)1236-Gallasch,Robin (2)16190:1
16Lennartz,Tim (2)1532-Sabirov,Rafael (2)13491:0
17König,Linus (2)1517-Gropp,Justus (2)12391:0
18Duda,Jacob (2)1048-Zang,Yidi (1.5)12960:1
19Alms,Marlene (1.5)1059-Markus,Jan (1)14210:1
20Banushi,Elsi (1)1623-Feldbrügge,Jonas (1)9861:0
21Braun,Peter (1)1069-Jung,Karina (1)12360:1
22Yang,Alan (1)1066-Sporer,Benedikt (1)12150:1
23Alms,Frithjof (1)1098-Scheen,Lena (1)7751:0
24Potrafke,Lukas (1)990-Konrad,Marvin (1)10811:0
25Korr,Sören (0.5)1222-Thürbach,Peter (0)10101:0
26Wegener,Moritz (0)977-Hapka,Luca (0.5)10571:0

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Höfken,Tom (4.5)2038-Paulus,Jeffrey (4.5)19871:0
2Schulte-Geers,Niklas (4.5)2018-Niesel,Tobias (4.5)19640:1
3Mohammadi Nia,Borna (4)1779-Jäger,Simon (4)16481:0
4Louis,Robin (4)1181-Gramb,Marius (3.5)21040:1
5Schiffer,Stefan (3.5)2230-Meinecke,Florian (3.5)1765½:½
6Perkampus,Laurin (3.5)1518-Suppert,Timur (3.5)19730:1
7Lennartz,Tim (3)1532-Deider,Kevin (3)18121:0
8Fuß,Jean-Pierre (3)1733-König,Linus (3)15171:0
9Klemenz,Luca (3)1702-Kogan,Gabriel (3)1436½:½
10Schramm,Christopher (3)1483-Khachatryan,Artur (3)15720:1
11Gallasch,Robin (3)1619-Krink,Robert M. (3)13461:0
12Peukert,Manuel (2.5)1435-Jung,Melanie (3)12080:1
13Lohmar,Julian (2.5)1530-Müller,Adrian (2.5)18480:1
14Zang,Yidi (2.5)1296-Bachem,Oliver (2)20131:0
15Ipekyilmaz,Mert (2)1631-Keller,Lukas (2)12361:0
16Gropp,Justus (2)1239-Banushi,Elsi (2)16230:1
17Sorokin,Michael (2)1616-Alms,Frithjof (2)10981:0
18Jung,Karina (2)1236-Maurer,Tobias (2)16040:1
19Sporer,Benedikt (2)1215-Mainka,Alwin (2)14680:1
20Markus,Jan (2)1421-Potrafke,Lukas (2)9901:0
21Sabirov,Rafael (2)1349-Duda,Jacob (2)10481:0
22Alms,Marlene (1.5)1059-Korr,Sören (1.5)12221:0
23Konrad,Marvin (1)1081-Yang,Alan (1)10661:0
24Feldbrügge,Jonas (1)986-Braun,Peter (1)10690:1
25Scheen,Lena (1)775-Wegener,Moritz (1)9770:1
26Hapka,Luca (0.5)1057-Thürbach,Peter (0)10101:0

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Niesel,Tobias (5.5)1964-Mohammadi Nia,Borna (5)1779½:½
2Gramb,Marius (4.5)2104-Höfken,Tom (5.5)20381:0
3Suppert,Timur (4.5)1973-Schulte-Geers,Niklas (4.5)20181:0
4Paulus,Jeffrey (4.5)1987-Schiffer,Stefan (4)22300:1
5Jung,Melanie (4)1208-Fuß,Jean-Pierre (4)17330:1
6Meinecke,Florian (4)1765-Louis,Robin (4)11811:0
7Jäger,Simon (4)1648-Gallasch,Robin (4)16191:0
8Khachatryan,Artur (4)1572-Lennartz,Tim (4)15321:0
9Müller,Adrian (3.5)1848-Zang,Yidi (3.5)12961:0
10Kogan,Gabriel (3.5)1436-Perkampus,Laurin (3.5)15180:1
11Banushi,Elsi (3)1623-Klemenz,Luca (3.5)17021:0
12Deider,Kevin (3)1812-Markus,Jan (3)14211:0
13König,Linus (3)1517-Ipekyilmaz,Mert (3)16310:1
14Mainka,Alwin (3)1468-Sorokin,Michael (3)16161:0
15Maurer,Tobias (3)1604-Sabirov,Rafael (3)13491:0
16Krink,Robert M. (3)1346-Schramm,Christopher (3)14830:1
17Peukert,Manuel (2.5)1435-Alms,Marlene (2.5)10590:1
18Keller,Lukas (2)1236-Lohmar,Julian (2.5)15300:1
19Bachem,Oliver (2)2013-Konrad,Marvin (2)10811:0
20Braun,Peter (2)1069-Gropp,Justus (2)1239½:½
21Duda,Jacob (2)1048-Jung,Karina (2)12360:1
22Potrafke,Lukas (2)990-Sporer,Benedikt (2)12151:0
23Alms,Frithjof (2)1098-Wegener,Moritz (2)9770:1
24Korr,Sören (1.5)1222-Scheen,Lena (1)7750:1
25Yang,Alan (1)1066-Hapka,Luca (1.5)10570:1
26Thürbach,Peter (0)1010-Feldbrügge,Jonas (1)9861:0

Runde 8
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Gramb,Marius (5.5)2104-Niesel,Tobias (6)1964½:½
2Mohammadi Nia,Borna (5.5)1779-Suppert,Timur (5.5)19730:1
3Höfken,Tom (5.5)2038-Meinecke,Florian (5)17651:0
4Schiffer,Stefan (5)2230-Khachatryan,Artur (5)15721:0
5Fuß,Jean-Pierre (5)1733-Jäger,Simon (5)16481:0
6Schulte-Geers,Niklas (4.5)2018-Müller,Adrian (4.5)18481:0
7Perkampus,Laurin (4.5)1518-Paulus,Jeffrey (4.5)19870:1
8Mainka,Alwin (4)1468-Deider,Kevin (4)18120:1
9Ipekyilmaz,Mert (4)1631-Jung,Melanie (4)12081:0
10Schramm,Christopher (4)1483-Banushi,Elsi (4)16231:0
11Louis,Robin (4)1181-Maurer,Tobias (4)1604½:½
12Gallasch,Robin (4)1619-Lennartz,Tim (4)15321:0
13Klemenz,Luca (3.5)1702-Zang,Yidi (3.5)12961:0
14Lohmar,Julian (3.5)1530-Kogan,Gabriel (3.5)14360:1
15Sorokin,Michael (3)1616-Alms,Marlene (3.5)10591:0
16Jung,Karina (3)1236-Bachem,Oliver (3)20130:1
17Wegener,Moritz (3)977-König,Linus (3)15170:1
18Markus,Jan (3)1421-Krink,Robert M. (3)1346½:½
19Sabirov,Rafael (3)1349-Potrafke,Lukas (3)990½:½
20Gropp,Justus (2.5)1239-Peukert,Manuel (2.5)14351:0
21Hapka,Luca (2.5)1057-Braun,Peter (2.5)10690:1
22Konrad,Marvin (2)1081-Keller,Lukas (2)12361:0
23Sporer,Benedikt (2)1215-Alms,Frithjof (2)10980:1
24Korr,Sören (1.5)1222-Duda,Jacob (2)10481:0
25Scheen,Lena (2)775-Feldbrügge,Jonas (1)9860:1
26Thürbach,Peter (1)1010-Yang,Alan (1)10661:0

Runde 9
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Suppert,Timur (6.5)1973-Niesel,Tobias (6.5)1964½:½
2Fuß,Jean-Pierre (6)1733-Höfken,Tom (6.5)20380:1
3Schiffer,Stefan (6)2230-Gramb,Marius (6)21041:0
4Paulus,Jeffrey (5.5)1987-Schulte-Geers,Niklas (5.5)20180:1
5Deider,Kevin (5)1812-Mohammadi Nia,Borna (5.5)17791:0
6Meinecke,Florian (5)1765-Gallasch,Robin (5)16190:1
7Jäger,Simon (5)1648-Schramm,Christopher (5)14831:0
8Khachatryan,Artur (5)1572-Ipekyilmaz,Mert (5)16310:1
9Müller,Adrian (4.5)1848-Perkampus,Laurin (4.5)15180:1
10Maurer,Tobias (4.5)1604-Klemenz,Luca (4.5)17021:0
11Bachem,Oliver (4)2013-Louis,Robin (4.5)11810:1
12Banushi,Elsi (4)1623-Mainka,Alwin (4)14680:1
13König,Linus (4)1517-Sorokin,Michael (4)16160:1
14Lennartz,Tim (4)1532-Jung,Melanie (4)12081:0
15Braun,Peter (3.5)1069-Markus,Jan (3.5)1421½:½
16Alms,Marlene (3.5)1059-Sabirov,Rafael (3.5)13490:1
17Krink,Robert M. (3.5)1346-Lohmar,Julian (3.5)1530½:½
18Zang,Yidi (3.5)1296-Potrafke,Lukas (3.5)9901:0
19Alms,Frithjof (3)1098-Jung,Karina (3)12360:1
20Peukert,Manuel (2.5)1435-Konrad,Marvin (3)1081½:½
21Wegener,Moritz (3)977-Korr,Sören (2.5)12221:0
22Feldbrügge,Jonas (2)986-Sporer,Benedikt (2)12150:1
23Duda,Jacob (2)1048-Thürbach,Peter (2)1010½:½
24Yang,Alan (1)1066-Scheen,Lena (2)7751:0

   
© ALLROUNDER