SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
EM 2018
EM 2017
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2017
U14-EM 2017
U16-EM 2017
U18-EM 2017
U14w-U18w-EM 2017
Blitzturnier 2017
Tandemturnier 2017
Ü-Schach 2017
EM 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
IM
Borriss,Martin
2403
- 69
2427
2
Richter,Dirk
2034
- 99
2112
3
Wambach,Patrick
1994
- 74
1962
4
WFM
Borriss,Claudia
1985
- 116
2117
5
Borriss,Benjamin
1957
- 30
1690
6
Solzbacher,Thomas
1856
- 39
-
7
Fast,Hartmut
1845
- 63
1775
8
Anderton,Philip
1838
- 59
1928
9
Schild,Willi
1823
- 94
2088
10
Weber,Bernhard
1811
- 84
1910
11
Claff,Kurt
1785
- 31
-
12
Geuer,Martin
1770
- 151
-
13
Wischumerski,Jürgen
1719
- 21
-
14
Brückmann,Rüdiger
1659
- 40
-
15
Fast,Dominik
1645
- 49
1593
16
Hornischer,Josef Gottfried
1629
- 120
1840
17
Noben,Kurt
1623
- 88
-
18
Solbach,Alfons
1621
- 69
-
19
Delekat,Julian
1595
- 32
1773
20
Borriss,Emma
1565
- 16
1297
21
Nöhles,Heinz-Theo
1553
- 91
-
22
Thiebes,Guido
1512
- 57
-
23
Krentz,Uwe
1420
- 35
-
24
Beyer,Michael
1352
- 24
-
25
Völker,Werner
1313
- 38
1400
26
Klein,Dominik
1312
- 7
-
27
Friedrich,Anton
1299
- 66
-
28
Romberg,Hans-Peter
1250
- 68
-
29
Almasarani,Mohamad Kamel
1160
- 3
-
30
Engisch,Mats
1055
- 1
-
31
Hartmann,Jean Leo
934
- 2
-
32
Wöst,Heike
797
- 1
-
33
Gilbert,Patrick
760
- 3
-
34
Klein,Miya
-
-
35
Keil,Fynn
-
-
36
Solbach,Leonhard
-
-
37
Horn,Philipp Odin
-
-
38
Horn,Wotan
-
-
39
Wu,Haoting
-
-
40
Vidrih-Kaufmann,Yannick
-
-
41
Vuckovic,Anton
-
-
42
Krüger,Egon
-
-
43
Fuentes Duarte,Yuri
-
-
44
Hartmann,Steffen
-
-
45
Blasberg,Jörg
-
-
46
Burezah,Lulua
-
-
47
Simo,Dennis
-
-
48
Keßler,Henk
-
-
49
Tito Germer,Santiago
-
-
50
Hoffstadt,Maxim
-
-
51
Butrin,Herman
-
-
52
Jerrentrup,Iolani
-
-
53
Vuckovic,Ivan
-
-
54
Mammadov,Jusif
-
-
55
Melchert,Jeremy
-
-
56
Rappoldt,Menso
-
-
57
Paustovska,Alisa
-
-
58
Reichardt,Bastian
-
-
59
Jacobsen,Mattis
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66203
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager