SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
EM 2018
EM 2017
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2017
U14-EM 2017
U16-EM 2017
U18-EM 2017
U14w-U18w-EM 2017
Blitzturnier 2017
Tandemturnier 2017
Ü-Schach 2017
EM 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Maus,Siegfried
2200
- 42
2238
2
Kruse,Victor
2082
- 47
1997
3
Hendrix,Joachim
1994
- 63
1957
4
Schroeder,Andreas
1976
- 60
-
5
Schefczyk,Hans
1965
- 20
1938
6
Reitz,Rolf
1911
- 48
2111
7
Janssen,Ralf
1907
- 55
1973
8
Mosblech,Michael
1870
- 60
1967
9
Zimmermann,Hubert
1791
- 3
-
10
Schwis,Joachim
1784
- 105
1917
11
Martin,Heiko
1784
- 36
1830
12
von Lucke,Claus
1770
- 34
-
13
Bigott,Martin
1767
- 306
1808
14
Plucinski,Jens
1758
- 32
-
15
Sharafi,Behnam
1725
- 42
-
16
Sistig,Karl Hubert
1714
- 12
-
17
Artz,Maximilian
1671
- 31
1647
18
Gloszeit,Christian
1669
- 76
1918
19
Ansari,Jalil
1658
- 66
1752
20
Görgen,Olaf
1653
- 25
-
21
Hees,Michael
1643
- 58
-
22
Laudenbach,Albrecht
1623
- 10
-
23
Beaupoil,Jakob
1613
- 25
-
24
Richarz,Mario
1584
- 5
-
25
Seoane Morente,Miguel
1579
- 9
1677
26
Haas,Hartmut
1565
- 49
-
27
Woyk,Lukas
1564
- 6
-
28
Ansari,Alexander
1559
- 30
-
29
Heisterkamp,Fynn
1549
- 10
-
30
Hermann,Reinhard
1541
- 42
-
31
Kißler,Reinhard Georg
1531
- 21
-
32
Hübben,Frank
1497
- 3
-
33
Quodt,Markus
1481
- 2
-
34
Goede,Heiko
1465
- 162
1795
35
Lentzen,Felix
1465
- 7
1583
36
Thyen,Linus
1460
- 5
-
37
Schütz,Paul
1455
- 1
-
38
Esser,Peter
1408
- 48
-
39
Hemmersbach,Jan
1394
- 3
-
40
Prenzel,Thomas
1386
- 32
1460
41
Prenzel,Thomas
1378
- 35
1452
42
Kern,Dieter
1374
- 10
-
43
Siebert,Malte
1373
- 1
-
44
Witte,Jon
1350
- 1
-
45
Schroeter,Rudolf
1305
- 55
-
46
Ott,Herbert
1300
- 90
1588
47
Wege,Leander
1289
- 25
-
48
Mittenzwei,Ingo
1288
- 26
1598
49
Busch,Lukas
1287
- 2
-
50
Weis,Cedric
1274
- 4
-
51
Springer,Patrick
1272
- 10
-
52
Riemer,Gerd
1234
- 76
-
53
Pingel,Niclas
1224
- 1
-
54
Deipenbrock,Hubert
1203
- 7
-
55
Slevin,Thomas Geraghty
1200
- 4
-
56
Léonard,Kurt
1190
- 27
-
57
Praszczalek,Jakub
1177
- 4
-
58
Briegmann,Quirin
1143
- 1
-
59
von Böhlen,Felix
1043
- 13
-
60
Boom,Wolfgang
1033
- 16
-
61
Schroeder,Theo
953
- 1
-
62
Villena,Leandro
911
- 4
-
63
Danz,Daniel
797
- 2
-
64
Gulyassy,Mik
780
- 1
-
65
Kau,Philipp
757
- 2
-
66
Rahimi,Yassamin
-
-
67
Schreiber,Felix
-
-
68
Küppers,Severin
-
-
69
Cernjava,Filip
-
-
70
König,Hugo
-
-
71
Gorbushin,Andrei
-
-
72
Hothnaier,Jonas
-
-
73
Müller,Falk
-
-
74
Haselier,Paul
-
-
75
Spachowski,Casper
-
-
76
Stepan,Gabriel
-
-
77
Schroeder,Hannes
-
-
78
Anger,Constantin
-
-
79
Morgenstern,Jonas
-
-
80
Nierlich,Hannes
-
-
81
Coltro,Beniamino
-
-
82
Gulyassy,Ferenz
-
-
83
Cao,Bohan Luca
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66318
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager