SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
EM 2018
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2018
U14-EM 2018
U16-EM 2018
U18-EM 2018
U14w-U18w-EM 2018
Blitzturnier 2018
Tandemturnier 2018
EM 2017
EM 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Verein Rheinbacher Schachfreunde 1948 e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Krüger,Claus
2279
- 42
-
2
Upleger,Martin
2271
- 79
2297
3
Mielke,Christian
2100
- 43
-
4
Frese,Heiko
2070
- 34
-
5
Gähler,Cornelius
2056
- 65
2198
6
Simons,Peter
2045
- 86
2089
7
Hemmann,Arnold
2018
- 79
2138
8
Hilpert,Rainer
1940
- 24
2141
9
Schmitz,Uwe
1913
- 14
-
10
Schuh,Michael
1894
- 5
-
11
Johannlükens,Hartmut
1887
- 23
-
12
Schmerda,Ingo
1866
- 68
1895
13
Klos,Stephan
1840
- 37
-
14
Bertram,Thomas-Sebastian
1840
- 20
-
15
Hemmann,Clemens
1806
- 28
1815
16
Müller,Achim
1768
- 96
1915
17
Runo,Detlev
1763
- 38
-
18
Kotzian,Manfred
1759
- 61
-
19
Jonas,Rainer
1757
- 95
1918
20
Haak,Norbert
1740
- 95
-
21
Pesch,Karl
1734
- 114
-
22
Kohlhas,Christopher
1720
- 76
-
23
Grömping,Franz-Josef
1707
- 82
-
24
Nowack,Thilo
1706
- 3
-
25
Linden,Stefan
1669
- 21
-
26
Krauss,Wolfgang
1540
- 16
-
27
Brunsch,Swen Holger
1504
- 45
-
28
Peters,Uwe
1503
- 16
-
29
Strackbein,Hanno
1413
- 23
1617
30
Worm,Silas
1372
- 2
-
31
Schmerda,Malte
1329
- 4
-
32
Klee,Elmar
1135
- 1
-
33
Schwarz,Tim
1103
- 7
-
34
Aly,Jonas
1013
- 3
-
35
Kabus,Benedikt
888
- 3
-
36
Pasquariello,Livio
847
- 5
-
37
Schuster,Moritz
-
-
38
Bossert,Leon
-
-
39
Hildebrandt,Jasmin
-
-
40
Rademacher,Christoph
-
-
41
Rieger,Malte
-
-
42
Hasan,Baland
-
-
43
Lenzen,Lars
-
-
44
Lenzen,Luise
-
-
45
Krygier,Gregor
-
-
46
Thieme,Jakob
-
-
47
Mellenthin,Finn
-
-
48
Ohlerth,Luca
-
-
49
Gerhards,Karl
-
-
50
Königsfeld,Tobias
-
-
51
Königsfeld,Julian
-
-
52
Pasquariello,Velia
-
-
53
Rönn,Mika
-
-
54
Denke,Fabian
-
-
55
Aly,Moritz
-
-
56
Gähler,Julian
-
-
57
Isaza,Bastian
-
-
58
Rolle,Sean-Luca
-
-
59
Künkler,Tizian
-
-
60
Schaaf,Leon
-
-
61
Freiherr von Böselager,Maximilian
-
-
62
Aly,Jakob
-
-
63
Rademacher,Jana
-
-
64
Rademacher,Tim
-
-
65
Hällmayer,Kilian
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66207
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager