SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
EM 2018
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2018
U14-EM 2018
U16-EM 2018
U18-EM 2018
U14w-U18w-EM 2018
Blitzturnier 2018
Tandemturnier 2018
EM 2017
EM 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Huhndorf,Arnold
2189
- 124
2079
2
Fuhs,Jürgen
2063
- 323
2046
3
Grimm,Frank
2029
- 47
-
4
Portl,Ralf
1950
- 70
-
5
Germund,Marlon
1939
- 22
1933
6
Härtel,Stephan
1913
- 111
2017
7
Potrafke,Dirk
1899
- 42
-
8
Dahms,Reinhard
1869
- 84
-
9
Fassbender,Alfred
1857
- 71
-
10
Buller,Ivan
1855
- 34
-
11
Voß,Bela
1842
- 32
1578
12
Bergmann,Thomas
1827
- 53
1800
13
Lambertz,Walter
1820
- 79
-
14
Potrafke,Lukas
1785
- 41
1763
15
Houben,Maximilian
1784
- 21
1665
16
Wawrzinek,Joachim
1780
- 53
-
17
Freese,Carsten
1750
- 108
1662
18
Titz,Stefan
1739
- 74
-
19
Spachtholz,Gerhard
1696
- 41
-
20
König,Dennis Cornel
1692
- 4
-
21
Bernheine,Eric
1682
- 30
-
22
Fricke,Rudolf
1669
- 44
-
23
Morschel,Klaus
1638
- 77
-
24
Boll,Niklas
1619
- 11
1525
25
Johänning,Ingo
1575
- 57
-
26
Otto,Friedhelm
1571
- 71
-
27
Sarnecki,Ingo
1570
- 46
-
28
Komanns,Christoph
1569
- 5
-
29
Brügge,Sebastian
1567
- 55
-
30
Reichstein,Olaf
1532
- 61
-
31
Domzak,Dominik
1505
- 3
1540
32
Lavan,Dieter
1496
- 47
-
33
Dresen,Dietmar
1442
- 193
1652
34
Nagelschmitz,Philipp
1433
- 21
1483
35
Mirmoini,Arwin
1431
- 20
1200
36
Breier,Herbert
1414
- 17
-
37
Samson,Christoph
1412
- 57
-
38
Grosse-Frintrop,Iris
1402
- 72
-
39
Connemann,Mirko
1374
- 29
-
40
Potrafke,Tobias
1374
- 12
-
41
Kehren,Philip Meinhart
1356
- 21
-
42
Horst,Florian
1339
- 19
-
43
Böhme,Uta
1326
- 24
-
44
Arnold,Ben
1283
- 8
-
45
Skorupa,Hans-Ingo
1228
- 20
1532
46
Graef,Klaus-Dieter
1226
- 16
-
47
Höne,Maximilian
1162
- 15
-
48
Kraus,Melina
1115
- 21
-
49
Fürschke,Rico
1083
- 4
-
50
Ergin,Umut
1051
- 10
-
51
Kelleter,Moritz
1019
- 5
-
52
Höpfner,Gregor
1017
- 12
-
53
Michna,Raffael
970
- 5
-
54
Don,Ivan
786
- 2
-
55
Dölle,Konstantin
-
-
56
Annou,Ayman
-
-
57
Bergrath,Niklas Constantin
-
-
58
Wagner,Moritz
-
-
59
Önel,Semih
-
-
60
Firmenich,Jakob
-
-
61
Shahnazaryan,Aghvan
-
-
62
Shahnazaryan,Narek
-
-
63
Berens,Johannes
-
-
64
Haipl,Hanna Sophie
-
-
65
Ulmer,Frederik
-
-
66
Agrawal,Eklavyn
-
-
67
Neuhaus,Tristan
-
-
68
Berens,Mats
-
-
69
Wahab,Aurelia
-
-
70
Plenker,Fynn Maximilian
-
-
71
Kilincaslan,Esra
-
-
72
Firmenich,Konrad
-
-
73
Gebel,Jennifer
-
-
74
Agan,Samet
-
-
75
Schüller,Constantin
-
-
76
Hübbers,Toni
-
-
77
Potrafke,Jonas
-
-
78
Lipka,Ulrike
-
-
79
Berger,Justus
-
-
80
Höne,Daniela
-
-
81
Müller,Yannick
-
-
82
Alici,Isaak
-
-
83
Schmitz,Gabriel
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66308
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager