SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
EM 2018
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2018
U14-EM 2018
U16-EM 2018
U18-EM 2018
U14w-U18w-EM 2018
Blitzturnier 2018
Tandemturnier 2018
EM 2017
EM 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Reinemer,Frank
2083
- 179
2093
2
Negele,Michael
2030
- 143
2205
3
Bär,Marco
2009
- 72
2020
4
Esser,Michael
1985
- 102
2023
5
Debald,Heinrich
1969
- 82
1920
6
Böhm,Stefan
1951
- 150
1940
7
Claßen,Harald
1944
- 25
1950
8
Wrzesniak,Marek
1931
- 32
2031
9
Philipp,Stephan
1896
- 48
2169
10
Mazaheri Tehrani,Mehrdad
1886
- 8
1947
11
Dabringhaus,Andreas
1845
- 69
2089
12
Horstmann,Benjamin
1838
- 92
-
13
Sockel,Karl-Heinz
1831
- 186
2055
14
Birnkott,Manfred
1829
- 133
1867
15
Lahm,Uwe
1822
- 84
1950
16
Eßer,Julian
1822
- 50
1735
17
Lessing,Sebastian
1812
- 72
1807
18
Kies,Werner
1807
- 213
2034
19
Prößdorf,Lennard
1800
- 31
1812
20
Henseler,Klaus
1799
- 108
1898
21
Jiritschka,Wolfgang
1790
- 131
1803
22
Schimpf,Rolf
1760
- 112
1908
23
Liebsch,Felix
1759
- 70
1802
24
Petrovic,Julijan
1749
- 20
1690
25
Axmann,Michael
1695
- 103
1797
26
Rathmann,Wolfgang
1657
- 49
-
27
Hallbauer,Bernd
1648
- 34
-
28
Elshani,Shaip
1534
- 35
1693
29
Scheidel,Pascal
1530
- 4
-
30
Hapka,Luca
1520
- 39
1595
31
Kurth,Laurenz
1500
- 31
1380
32
Haslak,Battal
1488
- 9
1457
33
Milz,Ulrich
1473
- 119
1593
34
Oerder,Timon
1458
- 28
1548
35
Tayfun,Rohay
1451
- 3
-
36
Yildiran,Sinan
1419
- 8
1503
37
Weber,Lars
1417
- 2
-
38
Berhane Habte,Samuel
1387
- 2
-
39
Liebsch,Conrad
1355
- 25
1487
40
Longerich,Hans-Peter
1337
- 59
1427
41
Devine,Sean
1336
- 8
-
42
Danisch,Sidney
1332
- 3
-
43
Liebsch,Eva
1305
- 28
-
44
Eßer,Daniel
1264
- 36
1342
45
Maraash,Karam
955
- 2
-
46
Schiefer,Bernd
857
- 2
-
47
Gilde,Robin
833
- 12
-
48
Danish,Kenai
793
- 1
-
49
Rahaman,Dimitar
-
-
50
Förster,Rainer
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66503
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager