SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
EM 2018
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2018
U14-EM 2018
U16-EM 2018
U18-EM 2018
U14w-U18w-EM 2018
Blitzturnier 2018
Tandemturnier 2018
EM 2017
EM 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Stork,Oliver
2392
- 98
2379
2
IM
Morawietz,Dieter
2378
- 166
2386
3
IM
Strohhäker,Raoul
2375
- 129
2416
4
IM
Seul,Georg
2349
- 124
2356
5
Tugui,Adrian
2294
- 31
2326
6
Andersen,Hans-Christoph
2260
- 106
2230
7
FM
Helbig,Mark
2258
- 137
2272
8
Werthebach,Felix
2254
- 91
2271
9
Kurth,Justus
2227
- 53
2280
10
Bonnmann,Reinhard
2224
- 127
2263
11
Schmidt,Martin
2204
- 71
2224
12
FM
Wacker,Peter
2197
- 174
2204
13
Wisskirchen,Andreas
2184
- 94
2210
14
FM
Bayer,Ernst-Wolfgang
2182
- 99
2203
15
Schwibbert,Jonas
2172
- 63
2159
16
Raasch,Jörg
2165
- 130
2244
17
Heppekausen,Jochen
2143
- 61
2225
18
Strehse,Nelson
2139
- 67
2156
19
Ludwig,Peter
2099
- 83
2102
20
WFM
van Münster,Kirsten
2092
- 108
2187
21
Maric,Boris
2089
- 48
2083
22
Mörschbach,Udo
2068
- 61
-
23
Langner,Jasper
2067
- 76
1998
24
Meyer,Emil
2055
- 28
1985
25
Klemenz,Luca
2050
- 65
1923
26
Ribbe,Jürgen
2045
- 23
1982
27
Meertens,Martin
2032
- 151
2051
28
Walter,Kurt
2024
- 126
2103
29
Falentin,Andreas
2020
- 26
-
30
Samak,Alexander
2013
- 80
2111
31
Schmidt,Kai-Uwe
2005
- 118
2001
32
Schaffarth,Peter
1998
- 177
2181
33
Hendrix,Joachim
1994
- 63
1957
34
Pfaar,Zeno
1993
- 38
1935
35
Krenzel,Joachim
1972
- 48
-
36
Pragua,Christoph
1950
- 134
2066
37
Röttgen,Jürgen
1936
- 58
1935
38
Graf,Peter
1928
- 83
1870
39
Lemaic,Mile
1922
- 57
1805
40
Goldenstein,Arnd
1905
- 218
1883
41
Skutta,Bernd
1901
- 95
1897
42
Theisen,Johannes
1894
- 50
1878
43
Richter,Götz
1890
- 182
1973
44
Terwagne,Bertrand
1889
- 37
1858
45
Manay,Güven
1886
- 71
1773
46
Georgi,Thomas
1847
- 130
-
47
Renz,Yannick
1844
- 14
-
48
Holz,Martin
1820
- 35
-
49
Reuter,Gerhard
1819
- 63
-
50
Ye,Philipp
1818
- 16
1783
51
Hennig,Edgar Paul
1816
- 100
1892
52
Klatt,Thomas
1806
- 24
-
53
Schröder,Christopher
1803
- 29
-
54
Krütt,Michael
1800
- 96
1855
55
Krenzel,Mark
1797
- 35
1850
56
Nielsen,Ole
1792
- 12
1652
57
Hofinger,Thomas
1785
- 85
-
58
Göbel,Dominik
1781
- 1
-
59
Vogelpohl,Johannes
1757
- 32
-
60
Riesen,Peter
1751
- 29
1865
61
Frögel,Philipp
1751
- 2
-
62
Saal,Henri
1742
- 33
-
63
Esch,Lars
1732
- 13
-
64
Krone,Aaron
1724
- 58
-
65
Gérard,Marc
1722
- 14
-
66
Mersch,Peter Daniel
1715
- 73
1780
67
Ringeltaube,Denny
1705
- 89
1658
68
Kaets,Jona
1689
- 26
1465
69
Reichling,Sebastian
1680
- 6
-
70
Thürbach,Peter
1642
- 30
1280
71
Lampe,Timon
1623
- 15
-
72
Bodnar,Dominik
1619
- 7
-
73
Döring,Mirko
1610
- 40
1792
74
Klein,Andreas
1609
- 43
1628
75
Lindner,Adrian
1601
- 28
-
76
Novikov,Dmitry
1589
- 1
-
77
Ufer,Max
1588
- 17
1722
78
Schmidt,Alexander
1584
- 36
-
79
Schlein,Steffan
1583
- 46
-
80
Schumacher,Marco
1564
- 15
1517
81
Woyk,Lukas
1564
- 6
-
82
Nielsen,Jürgen
1543
- 18
1530
83
Schiminowski,Tim
1536
- 31
-
84
Gail,Edgar
1531
- 127
1585
85
Schönig,Severin
1523
- 9
-
86
Bringas,Jorge
1523
- 1
-
87
Immel,John Christian
1522
- 68
1693
88
Lin,David
1520
- 44
-
89
Externbrink,Uwe
1513
- 25
1628
90
Ceseroglu,Samil
1512
- 34
-
91
Trebst,Philip
1503
- 19
-
92
Karasin,Mustafa
1502
- 18
-
93
Geier,Jakob
1499
- 14
1460
94
Suzuki,Juliano
1488
- 31
1480
95
Kühlwein,Ralf
1483
- 116
1657
96
Aquilino,Pasquale
1471
- 78
1477
97
Maric,Anton
1470
- 52
1428
98
Ramberger,Martin
1450
- 11
-
99
Reineke,Jannes Severin
1449
- 7
1427
100
Bracher,Lucas
1442
- 7
-
101
Blauhut,Julian
1422
- 5
-
102
Lucena Friederich,Michael
1420
- 15
-
103
Ihle,Ben
1418
- 6
-
104
Koch,Jürgen
1401
- 23
1532
105
Zaika,Viktor
1388
- 40
-
106
Prenzel,Thomas
1386
- 32
1460
107
Prenzel,Thomas
1378
- 35
1452
108
Riesen,Ingo
1375
- 5
1608
109
Volkert,Semih
1361
- 5
-
110
Kruse,Philipp
1360
- 26
-
111
Burgi,Konrad
1342
- 5
-
112
Tugui,David
1336
- 43
-
113
von Stockhausen,Roland
1319
- 3
-
114
Steffens,Christian
1317
- 26
-
115
Partke,Jan
1311
- 3
-
116
Kukreja,Pulkit
1302
- 3
-
117
Urra,Michelle
1301
- 10
-
118
Lomax,Paul
1291
- 4
-
119
Vilotta,Roy
1290
- 10
-
120
Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya
1289
- 10
1308
121
Eshaefi,Ali
1281
- 2
-
122
Brüning,Max
1263
- 4
-
123
Springer,Patrick
1262
- 12
-
124
Maric,Friedrich
1238
- 21
-
125
Potap,Leon
1235
- 14
-
126
Ehrich,Till
1147
- 16
1545
127
Herzog,Navid
1119
- 1
-
128
Birgul,Sinan
1107
- 1
-
129
Ihle,Tim
1091
- 4
-
130
Erkelenz,Fynn
1088
- 4
-
131
Taban,Armin
1079
- 1
-
132
Lindner,Damian
1072
- 7
-
133
Kruse,Nicolas
1067
- 9
-
134
Tytov,Rodion
1041
- 3
-
135
Trebst,Felix
1031
- 10
-
136
Jakob,Gudrun
1010
- 130
1268
137
Vogelheim,Lorenz
973
- 19
-
138
Karasin,Ahmet
970
- 14
-
139
Schafheutle,Carlo
964
- 2
-
140
Blauhut,Niklas
960
- 1
-
141
Bischoff,Jakob
881
- 4
-
142
Jakob,Jonathan
852
- 2
-
143
Rieken,Max
835
- 14
-
144
Nguyen,Tri Duc
783
- 3
-
145
Filippov,Levi
768
- 2
-
146
Stakhurskyi,Oleksii
768
- 1
-
147
Ickstadt,Benjamin
765
- 1
-
148
Dabas,Yagya
744
- 3
-
149
Weiser,Milo
-
-
150
Mennen,Till
-
-
151
Harms,Rasmus
-
-
152
Ickstadt,Mai
-
-
153
Vaak,Isar
-
-
154
Jenzen,Alexander Vinh
-
-
155
Boerger,Andreas
-
-
156
Heck,Ben
-
-
157
Faßbender,Ben
-
-
158
Meyer,Kamyar
-
-
159
Kowalski,Michael
-
-
160
Christoph,Philipp
-
-
161
Hendler,Artjom
-
-
162
Bouzgarroli,Tesnim
-
-
163
Hartmann,Damian
-
-
164
Schaube,Anton
-
-
165
Eickhoff,Julius
-
-
166
Kruse,Mia
-
-
167
Markovic,Leo
-
-
168
Batunskiy,Ron
-
-
169
Paari,Aviroan
-
-
170
Loubichi,Adam
-
-
171
Dementiev,Mark
-
-
172
Pigulla,Lasse
-
-
173
Lahne,Christian
-
-
174
Haunit,Aylin
-
-
175
Pigulla,Florentine
-
-
176
Mohammadi,Mohammad
-
-
177
Josanovic,Andrija
-
-
178
Ma,Vincent
-
-
179
Ameziane,Adam
-
-
180
Hendler,Arvid
-
-
181
Steinecke,Simon
-
-
182
Bourkhiss,Said Amer
-
-
183
Schnitzler,Angelina
-
-
184
Gérard,Helena
-
-
185
Geißler,Leo
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66319
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager