SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2019
U14-EM 2019
U16-EM 2019
U18-EM 2019
EM-Tandem 2019
EM-Blitzturnier 2019
EM-Ü-Schach 2019
EM 2018
EM 2017
EM 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Skulener,Wladimir
2322
- 65
2370
2
Federau,Jürgen
2140
- 99
2124
3
Kaluza,Josef
2038
- 89
2030
4
Oepen,Lothar
2036
- 98
2064
5
Schüller,Tobias
1984
- 122
2011
6
Henrotte,Nils
1977
- 111
1978
7
Wilhelm,Oliver
1864
- 37
-
8
Spies,Ulrich
1857
- 83
-
9
Singh,Marcel
1853
- 210
1852
10
Olbricht,Wolfgang
1837
- 49
-
11
Struck,Bernd Dieter
1819
- 50
2056
12
Jörres,Michael
1796
- 74
-
13
Bieberle,Gerhart
1766
- 267
1893
14
Nathan,Laksan
1766
- 18
1968
15
Huppertz,Andrea
1754
- 90
1813
16
Radler,Alexander
1731
- 40
-
17
Bamberger,Alberto
1710
- 84
-
18
Rinner,Stefan
1701
- 30
-
19
Kohnen,Thorsten
1681
- 48
-
20
Kubitzki,Marcell
1679
- 20
-
21
Majcan,Tom
1640
- 11
1553
22
Dondorf,Thomas
1625
- 3
-
23
Kellermann,Lukas
1585
- 34
-
24
Phlippen,Josef
1566
- 47
-
25
Niederhäuser,Ralf
1565
- 78
-
26
Nieto Castro,Patrick
1551
- 6
-
27
Talic,Muharem
1504
- 65
-
28
Schulz,Niklas
1500
- 11
-
29
Radike,Eike
1484
- 12
-
30
Eschweiler,Thomas
1479
- 6
-
31
Deider,Artur
1472
- 13
1464
32
Papadopoulos,Dimitri
1351
- 9
-
33
Schäfer,Friedhelm
1345
- 23
-
34
Klinkenberg,Jan
1250
- 10
-
35
Vreydal,Marco
1225
- 6
-
36
Koltonowski,Mateusz
1208
- 8
-
37
Khabbaz,Mohammad
1204
- 16
-
38
Willems,Arno
1183
- 64
-
39
Deider,Alice
1130
- 1
-
40
Ajaj,Ibrahim
1126
- 7
-
41
Jäger,Tim
1123
- 12
-
42
Appel,Anton
1100
- 3
-
43
Koch,Christian
1042
- 5
-
44
Plum,Erik
1022
- 3
-
45
Akbas,Mehmet Mücteba
967
- 4
-
46
Barts,Yven
954
- 3
-
47
Slimani,Yasin
938
- 9
-
48
Kirkpinas,Akif Emre
773
- 6
-
49
Becker,Jan
769
- 1
-
50
Deniz,Kaan
-
-
51
Strobel,Efthimios Hugo
-
-
52
Kley,Silas Alexander
-
-
53
Yapici,Mehmed Ali Hamza
-
-
54
Danz,Felix
-
-
55
Sambale-Becker,Carsten
-
-
56
Vreydal,Simon
-
-
57
Paland,Zoe
-
-
58
Bäckmann,Anke
-
-
59
Koch,Leni
-
-
60
Suleiman,Mathias
-
-
61
Slimani,Luisa
-
-
62
Kizilkaya,Yusuf
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66108
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager