SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2019
U14-EM 2019
U16-EM 2019
U18-EM 2019
EM-Tandem 2019
EM-Blitzturnier 2019
EM-Ü-Schach 2019
EM 2018
EM 2017
EM 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
König,Christian
2049
- 171
2031
2
Rettke,Jörg
2004
- 62
-
3
Fuchs,Andreas
1991
- 70
2152
4
Langer,Raphael
1965
- 43
-
5
Akstinat,Sven-Holger
1938
- 261
1998
6
Ossowski,Rolf
1895
- 68
-
7
Weiler,Wolfgang
1875
- 356
1868
8
Sanders,Frank
1873
- 67
-
9
Weber,Olaf
1866
- 124
2027
10
Dirschke,Philipp
1858
- 38
-
11
Neu,Martin
1834
- 31
1758
12
Fleischer,Uwe
1830
- 147
2070
13
Meißner,Wolf-Dieter
1798
- 236
2231
14
Dreiling,Alexander
1784
- 24
-
15
Zhosan,Misha
1773
- 2
-
16
Schilling,Frank
1727
- 38
1567
17
Schreiter,Oliver
1716
- 18
1613
18
Rokitta,Uwe
1712
- 159
1835
19
Humbek,Olav
1699
- 126
1750
20
Fischer,Birk Liam
1675
- 16
1518
21
Karadag,Enes
1660
- 14
-
22
Ehrig,Malte
1645
- 32
-
23
Runte,Dirk
1618
- 116
1658
24
Hiendl,Robert
1612
- 85
1805
25
Göller,Daniel
1606
- 17
-
26
Röttger,Franz
1546
- 113
-
27
Rokitta,Norbert
1540
- 113
-
28
Memmesheimer,Thomas
1522
- 81
1727
29
Versluys,Michael
1507
- 14
-
30
Dombrowa,Bernd
1478
- 38
-
31
Jegodowski,Frank
1459
- 5
-
32
Fleischer,Joachim
1393
- 54
-
33
Gassa,Elias
1386
- 7
-
34
Bergmann,Felix
1380
- 2
-
35
Semik,Robert
1357
- 60
-
36
Kneutgen,Ole
1256
- 7
-
37
Hensel,Stephan
1237
- 8
-
38
Maibaum,Moritz Stephan
1172
- 6
-
39
Claßen,Leonas
1140
- 1
-
40
Kneutgen,Fiete
1094
- 7
-
41
Sanders,Jakob
1090
- 3
-
42
Schieferstein,Marie
1087
- 2
-
43
Dreiling,Alexander
1066
- 2
-
44
Kneutgen,Emil
1063
- 4
-
45
Bradtka,Michael
1049
- 19
-
46
Di Domizio,Luca
995
- 4
-
47
Diel,Simon
959
- 6
-
48
Fuchs,Tino
936
- 4
-
49
Wilhelm,Michelle
-
-
50
Wilhelm,Deyan
-
-
51
Sernetska,Ilona
-
-
52
Tagiyev,Seymur
-
-
53
Schamin,Arnold
-
-
54
Stelter,Oliver
-
-
55
Scharla,Benjamin
-
-
56
Buckenberger,Phil
-
-
57
Belhaj,Yamen
-
-
58
Zhosan,Oleksii
-
-
59
Coban,Muhammed Sacid
-
-
60
Canisius,Maximilian
-
-
61
Biehl,Leon
-
-
62
Urbach,Philipp
-
-
63
Tome Cardoso,Tiago
-
-
64
Preiß,Svea
-
-
65
Herbstler,Noah
-
-
66
Kneutgen,Tobit Mats
-
-
67
Arndt,Finn Levin
-
-
68
Fischer,Kjell Bennett
-
-
69
Uzun,Selin
-
-
70
Sanders,Mona
-
-
71
Ingenillem,Lena
-
-
72
Di Domizio,David
-
-
73
Meftah el Khair,Lina
-
-
74
Meyer,Paul
-
-
75
Franke,Merlin
-
-
76
Bülow,Marko
-
-
77
Zhang,Olivia
-
-
78
Dahlen,Sinan
-
-
79
Kropp,Tobias
-
-
80
Aytekin,Ömer
-
-
81
Schartenberg,Philipp
-
-
82
Müller,Arthur
-
-
83
Aytekin,Ahmet Keren
-
-
84
Diel,David
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66211
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager