SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
Ergebnisse
U12 EM 2022
U14 EM 2022
U16 EM 2022
U14w-U18w EM 2022
EM Ü-Schach 2022
EM Tandem 2022
EM Chess Total 2022
EM Blitz 2022
EM 2019
EM 2018
EM 2017
EM 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Pieper,Dawid
2137
- 152
2142
2
Gelsok,Philipp
2062
- 75
1918
3
Bosbach,Stefan
2003
- 59
2100
4
Harringer,Manfred
1993
- 91
1977
5
Radic,Tomislav
1961
- 13
2092
6
Heckötter,Christian
1952
- 129
2019
7
Weiser,Hans-Josef
1950
- 57
2014
8
Bölter,Dieter
1940
- 27
-
9
Thelen,Harm-Wulf
1933
- 121
2015
10
Tövs,Roman
1928
- 31
-
11
Eilers,Jochen
1913
- 198
1927
12
Hennig,Patric
1896
- 20
-
13
Metzing,Joachim
1894
- 137
1942
14
Rosenauer,Horst
1869
- 141
1962
15
Salbert,Heinrich
1848
- 71
-
16
Dreiocker,Andreas
1844
- 51
-
17
Leimeister,Winfried
1825
- 115
1842
18
Kühnast,Volker
1822
- 103
1810
19
Lobbes,Frank
1809
- 143
-
20
Gutt,Stefan
1803
- 185
1928
21
Gutt,Oswald
1775
- 308
1862
22
Müller,Aaron
1769
- 6
-
23
Müller,Andreas
1755
- 64
1868
24
Nichte,Philipp
1755
- 24
-
25
Hertling,Jürgen
1740
- 64
1723
26
Schmitt,Karl
1730
- 106
1807
27
Bosbach,Volker
1726
- 110
-
28
Preiß,Wolfgang
1717
- 59
-
29
Mann,Günter
1707
- 80
1932
30
Steinbach,Ulf
1696
- 14
1800
31
Bernecker,Jan Magnus
1661
- 35
-
32
Winckler,Andreas
1647
- 73
1775
33
Kremer,Thomas
1645
- 100
-
34
Arnold,Ingo
1632
- 100
-
35
Oster-Daum,Andreas
1607
- 92
-
36
Krug,Wolfgang
1607
- 53
-
37
Gnass,Arno
1603
- 241
1793
38
Böttger,Hellmuth
1597
- 38
-
39
Eberl,Christian
1587
- 73
-
40
Mathes,Bruno
1550
- 71
-
41
Nölle,Lisa
1535
- 55
1412
42
Herrmann,Hans
1528
- 54
-
43
Höfner,Philipp
1528
- 9
-
44
Yon,Gregory
1525
- 74
1560
45
Roder,Stephan
1522
- 61
1528
46
Klein,Dieter
1498
- 112
-
47
Aljalam,Yamen
1473
- 15
-
48
Stetten,Joachim
1465
- 6
-
49
Dehl,Robert
1444
- 16
-
50
Schüers,Christian
1438
- 205
1568
51
Reuter,Carlo
1436
- 6
-
52
Ridder,Frank
1413
- 26
-
53
Nölle,Michael
1410
- 65
1512
54
Selbach,Johannes
1407
- 103
-
55
Stieg,Karsten
1401
- 61
-
56
Werner,Joachim
1377
- 83
-
57
Hoferichter,Michael
1374
- 86
1532
58
Nölle,Nathalie
1371
- 22
1428
59
Fey,Helmut
1366
- 118
-
60
Mendel,Harald
1352
- 1
-
61
Schneider,Erich
1294
- 18
1408
62
Limburg,Leonhard
1267
- 1
-
63
Lietz,Werner
1256
- 9
-
64
Ehmann,Florian
1254
- 16
-
65
Barek,Gabriel
1248
- 11
-
66
Özer,Orlando
1248
- 2
-
67
Müller,Michael
1226
- 3
-
68
Kremer,Moritz
1195
- 17
-
69
Lietz,Timo
1183
- 13
-
70
Fittkau,Rolf
1178
- 10
-
71
Becciu,Paolo
1169
- 5
-
72
Zimmermann,Wolfgang
1164
- 71
-
73
Pfennig,Dieter
1140
- 72
-
74
Pieper,Johannes
1109
- 4
-
75
Steinhausen,Karl-Heinz
1066
- 9
-
76
Kremer,Vincent
1018
- 10
-
77
Eberl,Niels
977
- 7
-
78
Höffken,Hartmut
953
- 7
-
79
Aljalem,Mohammad
930
- 1
-
80
Melenk,Hartmut
895
- 6
-
81
Kilic,Temeo
890
- 10
-
82
Weiser,Till Merlin
879
- 6
-
83
Manelis,Dmitrij
869
- 1
-
84
Kampf,Marius Felix
851
- 7
-
85
Ramsthaler-Becker,Susanne
790
- 2
-
86
Hetmank,Noah
788
- 2
-
87
Chen,Julian
781
- 1
-
88
Künstner,Johann
756
- 2
-
89
Hermann,Artur
744
- 4
-
90
Planer,Ben
-
-
91
Kingir,Junus
-
-
92
Juricevic,Mateo
-
-
93
Schümann,Ole
-
-
94
Trenzen,Anton
-
-
95
Klang,Leandro Finn
-
-
96
Averbeck,Linus
-
-
97
Selamaj,Emmanouil
-
-
98
Stern,Hagen
-
-
99
Heinemann,Mats
-
-
100
Knährich,Fabian
-
-
101
Gelhausen,Tion
-
-
102
Weiser,Milo
-
-
103
Siskos,Dimitrios
-
-
104
Lüders,Justus
-
-
105
Trawinski,Maximilian
-
-
106
Küpper,Tom
-
-
107
Fessner,Katharina
-
-
108
Li,Bing Yang
-
-
109
Kurscheidt,Richard
-
-
110
Huber,Julius
-
-
111
Stepanchenko,Mykhailo
-
-
112
Piuaru,Andrei
-
-
113
Sebek,Mihajlo
-
-
114
Mohr,Dustin
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66301
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager