SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
SSP 2023
SSP 2018
SSP 2017
SSP 2016
SSP 2015
SSP U10 2015
SSP U12 2015
SSP U14+U16 2015
SSP 2014
SSP 2013
SSP 2012
SSP 2011
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
IM
Loifenfeld,Jakov
2279
- 32
2365
2
Keller,Thomas
2197
- 149
2206
3
Gramb,Marius
2133
- 192
2092
4
Wisskirchen,Willi
2124
- 19
-
5
Spilles,Matthias
2121
- 45
2097
6
Schäfer,Jürgen
2107
- 72
2129
7
Peters,Alex
2106
- 127
2141
8
Engel,Johann
2098
- 97
2114
9
CM
Gülsen,Taylan
2093
- 108
2115
10
Kubitza,Georg
2087
- 49
1960
11
IM
Haskelman,Evgen
2077
- 41
2139
12
Voß,Andreas
2041
- 54
1963
13
Heuser,Friedhelm
2019
- 131
2007
14
Berkle,Pascal
1991
- 85
1980
15
Tonnicchi,Claudio
1981
- 102
2052
16
Hanrahan,William
1956
- 65
-
17
Kolar,Dusan
1949
- 82
-
18
Schlicht,Markus
1936
- 89
-
19
Lahmann,Rudolf
1935
- 44
1940
20
Kaufmann,David
1924
- 38
-
21
Hank,Holger
1922
- 91
1948
22
Schottmüller,Christoph
1922
- 35
1745
23
Yeritsyan,Artur
1916
- 59
1818
24
Fischer,Oliver
1912
- 16
1883
25
Dilger,Jan
1904
- 91
1912
26
Tonnicchi,Marco
1904
- 76
1987
27
Schneider,Ingo
1886
- 35
-
28
Romaker,Johann
1881
- 83
2028
29
Neuens,Heiko
1872
- 45
1987
30
Wolf,Hans-Josef
1858
- 76
1940
31
Vladimirow,Anguel
1837
- 67
1982
32
Jopek,Eugen
1816
- 100
1900
33
Liehs,Konstantin
1816
- 26
1563
34
Wegner,Carsten
1815
- 107
-
35
Klapp,Jürgen
1808
- 41
-
36
Rieber,Ingo
1787
- 75
1907
37
Löffler,Friedrich
1786
- 174
2044
38
Kart,Boris
1777
- 92
1862
39
Tokmak,Tugay
1777
- 46
1710
40
Klünker,Louis
1776
- 10
1587
41
Cheng,Noah
1775
- 48
1684
42
Georgopoulos,Nicolas
1772
- 8
1693
43
Raabe,Joachim
1744
- 287
1903
44
Thierkopf,Constantin
1740
- 56
1875
45
Münch,Carsten
1736
- 49
1770
46
Schmitz,Stephan
1736
- 7
-
47
Höfner,Christoph
1732
- 94
2003
48
van Schyndel,Andreas
1727
- 39
1910
49
Gonscherowski,Tobias
1726
- 55
-
50
Ross,Udo
1714
- 8
-
51
Botvinnik,Alexey
1703
- 60
1792
52
Wieland,Ingo
1682
- 71
1955
53
Büdenbender,Hermann
1661
- 127
1688
54
Bündgen,Hans-Georg
1652
- 110
1755
55
Datta,Anupam
1651
- 16
1637
56
Piastowski,Kurt
1644
- 98
1928
57
Hiemer,Ulrich
1634
- 56
-
58
Göb,Franziska
1630
- 32
1337
59
Esser,Heinz
1627
- 61
1585
60
Hagedorn,Lennart
1615
- 15
-
61
Deichmann,Martin
1613
- 117
1763
62
Rudloff,Jan
1613
- 51
1693
63
Jessen,Christian
1611
- 19
-
64
Olbrich,Tobias
1610
- 49
-
65
Engau,Fritz
1599
- 46
1632
66
Heuser,Elzbieta
1577
- 14
-
67
Keuper,Peter
1566
- 53
-
68
Tillmann,Robert
1555
- 2
-
69
Goeb,Johannes
1551
- 40
-
70
Thierkopf,Guido
1545
- 55
1735
71
Meul,Willi
1544
- 315
1678
72
Kronseder,Michael
1541
- 159
1682
73
Langauer,Mihael
1531
- 5
-
74
Shahin,Hossein
1528
- 83
-
75
Schmidt,Stephan
1522
- 71
1662
76
Fürhoff,Simone
1518
- 43
1597
77
Arntz,Carl-Gereon
1500
- 1
-
78
Cordier,Jakob
1495
- 29
1210
79
Worbs,Jürgen
1493
- 68
-
80
Hölzenbein,Alfons
1488
- 61
-
81
Holzhey,Beate
1484
- 74
1628
82
Krollmann,Manfred
1470
- 19
-
83
Huland,Tobias
1467
- 2
-
84
Lichtblau,Ernst
1462
- 170
1683
85
Moers,Christoph
1458
- 32
1592
86
Verlage,Niklas
1456
- 6
1368
87
Müller,Jürgen
1450
- 53
1620
88
Söntgen,Hans-Dieter
1443
- 83
-
89
Frienen,Hans-Peter
1439
- 93
1493
90
Kurth,Hans-Jakob
1438
- 14
-
91
Lüdtke,Wolfgang
1433
- 88
1797
92
Marx,Benjamin
1423
- 10
-
93
Ostermann,Frank
1406
- 21
-
94
Stockhofe,Rudi
1402
- 95
1652
95
Girod,Leonard
1375
- 33
-
96
Czech,Peter
1371
- 43
-
97
Läger,Kai
1365
- 45
-
98
Fehlker,Felix
1330
- 11
-
99
Bartsch,Karl-Heinz
1321
- 5
-
100
Geitner,Alexander
1320
- 57
1492
101
Kranz,Kilian
1316
- 4
-
102
Muschalek,Ingo
1279
- 14
1287
103
Tsallagov,Alexander
1255
- 15
-
104
Ctistis,Alexander
1254
- 9
1297
105
Zabel,Pascal
1219
- 6
-
106
Stawarz,Filip
1211
- 6
-
107
Selke,Karsten
1209
- 1
-
108
Martius,Wolf Peter
1208
- 33
-
109
Ploschke,Dieter
1203
- 41
-
110
Reiter,Ute
1185
- 158
1168
111
Auler,Robert
1169
- 27
-
112
Uhlhaas,Leon
1150
- 19
-
113
Geisen,Bernd
1063
- 34
-
114
Kappi,Joscha
973
- 5
-
115
Beck,Ulrich
963
- 17
-
116
Klünker,Michael
958
- 5
-
117
Hingst,Dieter Max Otto
955
- 142
1205
118
Wei,Bochen
938
- 2
-
119
Dodi,Robert
927
- 5
-
120
Irrlitz,Kai
923
- 15
-
121
Overhoff,Jan
903
- 4
-
122
Kares,Dorothea
832
- 4
-
123
Hafeneger,Lutz
788
- 1
-
124
Paul,Florian
-
-
125
Köhler,Reinhard
-
-
126
Henry,Wolfgang
-
-
127
Weber,Damian
-
-
128
Aretz,Jonathan
-
-
129
Meyer,Tobias Benjamin
-
-
130
Einsweiler,Michel
-
-
131
Hahn,Jakob
-
-
132
Hantschmann,Ansgar
-
-
133
Leis,David Lukas
-
-
134
Aretz,Maximilian
-
-
135
Liekenbrock,Till
-
-
136
Vlasov,Igor
-
-
137
Stellbach,Mark
-
-
138
Stellbach,Mark
-
-
139
Borgens,Niklas
-
-
140
Doll,Nils
-
-
141
Valino Flores,Elias
-
-
142
Dokter,Till
-
-
143
Hoffmann,Benjamin Oliver
-
-
144
Geldmacher,Edgar
-
-
145
Klaes,Lukas
-
-
146
Heinen,Eva
-
-
147
Saichyshyn,Andrii
-
-
148
Haenraets,Jan
-
-
149
Voß,Frederik
-
-
150
Cloudt,Raphael
-
-
151
Jansen,Daniel
-
-
152
Breuer,Constantin
-
-
153
Schulte,Jonas
-
-
154
Keilen,Benet
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66304
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager