SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
SSP 2023
SSP U10 2023
SSP U12 2023
SSP U14 2023
SSP U16 2023
SSP 2018
SSP 2017
SSP 2016
SSP 2015
SSP 2014
SSP 2013
SSP 2012
SSP 2011
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: 1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
IM
Jackelen,Thomas
2389
- 85
2415
2
CM
Dormann,Lars
2155
- 87
2256
3
Schwarz,Andreas
2141
- 115
2125
4
Reinöhl,Christian
2086
- 96
2118
5
Fuß,Jean-Pierre
2032
- 66
1928
6
Breideneichen,Hans
1992
- 12
-
7
Both,David
1952
- 39
-
8
Budzyn,Marcus
1948
- 59
1903
9
Keßler,Ulrich
1907
- 93
-
10
Koopmeiners,Karl
1871
- 143
1895
11
Bartl,Dirk
1796
- 120
-
12
Bruchmann,Siegfried
1774
- 41
-
13
Möws,Thomas
1734
- 180
1767
14
Sejdini,Valentin
1729
- 105
1870
15
Bauer,Mirko
1721
- 72
1923
16
Kinnert,Dieter
1706
- 103
1815
17
Dieterle,Robert
1693
- 59
-
18
Cohnen,Michael
1692
- 124
1867
19
Huhn,Christoph
1671
- 11
-
20
Campos,Alberto
1663
- 88
-
21
Wenner,Heinz
1662
- 113
-
22
Cibotaru,Salvador
1651
- 8
-
23
Heck,Ewald
1648
- 162
1770
24
Hahn,Jürgen
1578
- 52
-
25
Kolling,Peter
1527
- 17
1648
26
Hallen,Maxime
1525
- 4
-
27
Nett,Bernd
1524
- 22
-
28
Thal,Michel
1520
- 1
-
29
Correa-Lira,Juan Ignacio
1496
- 78
-
30
Bonus,Christian
1472
- 67
-
31
Birk,Wilfried
1472
- 56
1478
32
Bentlage,Martin
1467
- 18
-
33
Buchholz,Pascal
1464
- 4
-
34
Andernach,Heinz
1458
- 34
-
35
Schultz,Jonny
1455
- 8
-
36
Rattay,Kevin
1449
- 17
-
37
Braakmann,Jürgen
1421
- 33
1437
38
Arndt,Sascha
1407
- 9
-
39
Pleger,Marius
1348
- 1
-
40
Schmitz,Marlon
1275
- 8
-
41
Ragg,Elija
1247
- 4
-
42
Wissen,Jonas
1238
- 6
-
43
Tombers,Yanick
1127
- 8
-
44
Bewersdorff,Christian
1090
- 6
-
45
Schmitz,Leo Arthur
1066
- 14
-
46
Schmidt,Ben
999
- 8
-
47
Rattay,Karolin Johanna
992
- 14
-
48
Rode,Jannik
979
- 11
-
49
Ewert,Colin Julian
916
- 3
-
50
Gersdorf,Timo
837
- 8
-
51
Hardebusch,Horst
820
- 9
-
52
Sayedy,Mir M. Monaem
812
- 3
-
53
Dogan,Umut Renas
808
- 2
-
54
Mirzaeikalani,Kiarash
792
- 3
-
55
Shengelia,Alexander
784
- 3
-
56
Krogull,Kim
770
- 2
-
57
Kinnert,Elisa
767
- 3
-
58
Schaeling,Tony Richard
765
- 1
-
59
Hake,Elisabeth
765
- 1
-
60
Kremring,Dominik Alexander
750
- 5
-
61
Wissen,Niklas
-
-
62
Hallen,Daniel
-
-
63
Ragg,Jonah
-
-
64
Becker,David
-
-
65
Haberkamp,Daniel
-
-
66
Driaev,Lisa
-
-
67
Groß,Collin
-
-
68
Salapatek,Julius
-
-
69
Emsing,Paul
-
-
70
Abrams,David
-
-
71
Immel,Theodor
-
-
72
Grabowski,Wiktor
-
-
73
Grabowska,Martyna
-
-
74
Jacob,Jonathan
-
-
75
Aretz,Len
-
-
76
Hoffmann,Jörg
-
-
77
König,Rainer
-
-
78
Wolsdorff,Andreas
-
-
79
Borsutzky,Stefan
-
-
80
Ugur,Karaman
-
-
81
Gerlach,Noah
-
-
82
Sahbaz,Keyan
-
-
83
Immel,Maximilian
-
-
84
Gersdorf,Laura
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66208
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager