SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
SSP 2023
SSP U10 2023
SSP U12 2023
SSP U14 2023
SSP U16 2023
SSP 2018
SSP 2017
SSP 2016
SSP 2015
SSP 2014
SSP 2013
SSP 2012
SSP 2011
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachverein Erftstadt e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Silbermann,Frank
2124
- 77
2114
2
Harcke,Andreas
2082
- 79
2153
3
Berkle,Pascal
2014
- 86
1980
4
Kossack,Philipp
1985
- 87
1957
5
Effer-Uhe,Daniel
1985
- 79
2068
6
Vaerst,Joachim
1931
- 107
2014
7
Spradley,Julian
1901
- 64
1778
8
Rost,Vincent
1864
- 54
1803
9
Lutzka,Holger
1837
- 45
-
10
Steinberger,Hans-Bert
1834
- 53
2100
11
Hartmann,Valeri
1831
- 65
-
12
Volk,Christian
1822
- 68
-
13
Schiffer,Alphons
1777
- 128
1922
14
Cheng,Noah
1776
- 56
1707
15
Fritsch,Henrik
1755
- 84
-
16
Blasche,Martin
1748
- 59
-
17
Wagner,Matthias
1734
- 35
-
18
Schnitzler,Andreas
1708
- 64
-
19
Vos,Wolfgang
1700
- 44
1458
20
Pätzold,Ortwin
1700
- 11
-
21
Baumgarten,Werner
1698
- 119
1768
22
Tibi,Anwar
1664
- 37
1622
23
Wagner,Thorsten
1660
- 100
-
24
Haupt,Joachim
1602
- 157
1727
25
Jödden,Klaus
1599
- 35
1698
26
Mevis,Jan-Lukas
1574
- 60
-
27
Sander,Manuel
1574
- 29
1478
28
Dreser,Dominik
1557
- 44
-
29
Müller,Thorsten
1521
- 4
-
30
Klughardt,Günther
1505
- 37
-
31
Dreser,Christian
1502
- 58
-
32
Rost,Werner
1498
- 54
-
33
Cordier,Jakob
1495
- 29
1210
34
Friedrich,Werner
1475
- 20
-
35
Schwahn,Nadine
1473
- 66
-
36
Müller,Rasmus
1460
- 42
1473
37
Perrey,Gerhard
1445
- 94
-
38
Heirich,Roland
1365
- 48
-
39
Möller,Burkhard
1346
- 2
-
40
Teutsch,Viktor
1330
- 31
-
41
Kirste,Gerald
1280
- 33
-
42
Dossen-Horn,Bernd
1273
- 42
-
43
Oberwalleney,Eric
1234
- 6
-
44
Baqui,Abdul Khalid
1178
- 26
-
45
Spaeth,Anja
1156
- 23
-
46
Kuhnert,Werner
1127
- 64
1373
47
Lukes,Franz Jörg
1109
- 15
-
48
Zerres,Peter
1106
- 65
-
49
Schmitz,Ruben
1088
- 26
-
50
Ascher,Philip
1080
- 12
-
51
Zerres,Ralf
1038
- 61
-
52
Gledde,André
901
- 7
-
53
Nett,René
823
- 12
-
54
Istomin,Henry
796
- 2
-
55
Celik,Rahel
770
- 5
-
56
Bart,Goda Malin
738
- 2
-
57
Zerres,Christa
733
- 29
-
58
Kapelan,Herbert
-
-
59
Illes,Anton
-
-
60
Fritsch,Liam Magnus
-
-
61
Kulessa,Christopher
-
-
62
Schumacher,Tom
-
-
63
Liu,Tinghui
-
-
64
Schmitt,Werner
-
-
65
Von Nell,Konstanze
-
-
66
Knoblauch,Raphael
-
-
67
Illes,Anton
-
-
68
Sanders,Philipp
-
-
69
Partetzke,Peter
-
-
70
Nitusova,Irina
-
-
71
Schneider,Ralf
-
-
72
Partetzke,Simone
-
-
73
Gottwald,Benjamin
-
-
74
Kott,Luzian
-
-
75
Zeng,Tim
-
-
76
Otten,Pia
-
-
77
Otten,Leo
-
-
78
Löscher,Ronja
-
-
79
Bastiaansen,Jan
-
-
80
Spauke,Moritz
-
-
81
Schorn,Johann
-
-
82
Zerahn,Christa
-
-
83
Schönenborn,Alfons
-
-
84
Schroth,Oskar
-
-
85
Kochems,Jonathan
-
-
86
Schwahn,Levin
-
-
87
Hansen,Katharina
-
-
88
Hansen,Elisabeth
-
-
89
Romes,Jonathan
-
-
90
Blauel,Julian
-
-
91
Popow,Jakub
-
-
92
Hentschl,Maria
-
-
93
Zismann,Ilja
-
-
94
Weinbrenner,Liam
-
-
95
Spier,Helena
-
-
96
Spier,Ralf
-
-
97
Röther,Ole
-
-
98
Kunisch,Jonah
-
-
99
Rotenberger,Liana
-
-
100
Amore,Giulia
-
-
101
Boguslawski,Britta
-
-
102
Schlegel-Bippert,Alexander
-
-
103
He,Yu-Ze
-
-
104
Kubitza,Andre
-
-
105
Schlax,Jonah
-
-
106
Becker,Anna Maria
-
-
107
Schäfer,Felix
-
-
108
Ke,Andreas
-
-
109
Waraczewski,Jan
-
-
110
Bildik,Ali
-
-
111
Dauvermann,Eric
-
-
112
Röther,Emma Louisa
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66357
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager