SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Samstag, 31.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
SSP 2023
SSP U10 2023
SSP U12 2023
SSP U14 2023
SSP U16 2023
SSP 2018
SSP 2017
SSP 2016
SSP 2015
SSP 2014
SSP 2013
SSP 2012
SSP 2011
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
Blitzturnier 2018: Tabelle
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Runde 8
Runde 9
Nr.
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
Sp
Pkt
Bhlz-1
1.
Paulus,Jeffrey
SG Porz
2012
9
7.5
48.5
2.
Müller,Adrian
Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
1931
9
7.0
45.0
3.
Schiffer,Stefan
Brühler SK
2220
9
6.5
49.0
4.
Gallasch,Robin
SG Porz
1768
9
6.5
45.5
5.
Suppert,Timur
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn
2099
9
6.0
48.5
6.
Fuss,Jean-Pierre
SV Turm Sankt Augustin
1875
9
6.0
45.5
7.
Khachatryan,Artur
Satranç Club
1813
9
6.0
41.0
8.
Mainka,Alwin
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
1698
9
6.0
39.5
9.
Bachem,Oliver
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf
2025
9
5.5
48.0
10.
Meinecke,Florian
SV Turm Sankt Augustin
1838
9
5.5
40.5
11.
Mainka,Irmin
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
1449
9
5.0
43.5
12.
Laudwein,Jakob
SG Porz
1474
9
5.0
39.5
13.
Sabirov,Rafael
SG Porz
1569
9
5.0
39.0
14.
Banushi,Elsi
SK Heimerzheim
1604
9
5.0
38.0
14.
Peukert,Manuel
SC Siegburg
1545
9
5.0
38.0
16.
Lennartz,Tim
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
1519
9
4.5
42.5
17.
Koretskyy,Davyd
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
1539
9
4.5
37.5
18.
König,Linus
SF Schlebusch
1633
9
4.5
35.0
19.
Kruse,Victor
SK Sülz-Klettenberg
1673
9
4.0
38.5
19.
Kogan,Gabriel
SG Porz
1561
9
4.0
38.5
21.
Lohmar,Julian
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn
1544
9
4.0
38.0
22.
Kauschanski,Nicolas
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
1006
9
4.0
34.5
23.
Connemann,Mirko
SV Turm Bergheim
1135
9
4.0
32.5
24.
Voß,Bela
TUS Strempt
906
9
4.0
26.0
25.
Schröter,Ron
SG Porz
1529
9
3.5
39.5
26.
Movsisyan,Karen
SV Hennef
1453
9
3.5
36.5
27.
Schreiner,Julian
SC Siegburg
1149
9
3.5
34.5
28.
Wenzke,Elias
SF Köln-Mülheim
1714
9
3.5
32.0
29.
Bußenius,Niklas
SF Schlebusch
1184
9
3.5
31.5
30.
Karasin,Ahmet
Klub Kölner SF
934
9
3.5
28.0
31.
Braun,Peter
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf
1201
9
3.0
35.0
32.
Rautenstrauch,Adnan
SF Schlebusch
1127
9
2.0
28.5
33.
Jungkupahanawat,Patchaya
Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
-
9
1.0
30.0
34.
Hansen,Tobias
SK Heimerzheim
-
9
1.0
29.0
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager