SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Samstag, 31.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
SSP 2023
SSP U10 2023
SSP U12 2023
SSP U14 2023
SSP U16 2023
SSP 2018
SSP 2017
SSP 2016
SSP 2015
SSP 2014
SSP 2013
SSP 2012
SSP 2011
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
SJM Ü-Schach 2019: Tabelle
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Runde 8
Runde 9
Nr.
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
Sp
Pkt
Bhlz-1
DiVgl
+
1.
Meinecke,Florian
SV Turm Sankt Augustin
1883
9
8.0
45.0
8
2.
Quinones-Maletti,Julio Guillermo
SG Porz
1961
9
7.0
46.5
7
3.
Khachatryan,Artur
Satranç Club
1882
9
7.0
45.5
7
4.
Banushi,Elsi
SK Heimerzheim
1693
9
6.0
47.5
6
5.
Eigemann,Julian
SG Porz
1992
9
6.0
46.5
6
6.
Niesel,Tobias
SG Porz
1926
9
6.0
42.5
6
7.
Schröter,Ron
SG Porz
1521
9
6.0
41.0
6
8.
Kruse,Victor
SK Sülz-Klettenberg
1675
9
5.5
43.0
5
9.
Pick,Max
SK Kerpen
1565
9
5.5
40.5
5
10.
Braun,Peter
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf
1276
9
5.0
42.0
5
11.
Lennartz,Tim
Aachener SV
1744
9
5.0
41.5
5
12.
Potrafke,Lukas
SV Turm Bergheim
1776
9
5.0
38.5
4
13.
Zang,Yidi
SG Kohlscheid
1448
9
5.0
37.5
0.0
5
13.
Borriss,Benjamin
SG Siebengebirge
1356
9
5.0
37.5
0.0
5
15.
Andreas,Arne
SC Monheim/Baumberg
1197
9
5.0
32.5
5
16.
Laudwein,Jakob
SG Porz
1443
9
4.5
40.5
2.0
4
17.
Maurer,Tobias
Godesberger SK
1743
9
4.5
40.5
0.0
4
18.
Sabirov,Rafael
SG Porz
1740
9
4.5
39.0
3
19.
Hapka,Luca
Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
1723
9
4.0
38.0
3
20.
Roos Nazario,Lukas
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf
832
9
4.0
36.0
4
21.
Schreiber,Benedikt
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf
1222
9
4.0
31.5
4
22.
Herzig,Jan
SV Hennef
940
9
3.5
40.0
3
23.
Peukert,Manuel
SC Siegburg
1533
9
3.5
33.5
3
24.
Atar,Efecan
SK Kerpen
1379
9
3.5
29.0
3
25.
Karakoc,Pascal
SK Köln-Worringen
1290
9
3.0
41.5
3
26.
Kazimov,Alis
SG Porz
1579
9
3.0
33.0
3
27.
Kurth,Laurenz
Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
1348
9
3.0
32.5
3
28.
Tibi,Anwar
Godesberger SK
1118
9
3.0
32.0
3
29.
Eßer,Daniel
SC Bayer Leverkusen
1364
9
3.0
31.5
3
30.
Hoang,Tung
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
-
9
3.0
30.0
3
31.
Groß,Kevin
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
1134
9
2.0
31.0
2
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager