SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Samstag, 31.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
SSP 2023
SSP U10 2023
SSP U12 2023
SSP U14 2023
SSP U16 2023
SSP 2018
SSP 2017
SSP 2016
SSP 2015
SSP 2014
SSP 2013
SSP 2012
SSP 2011
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
Blitzturnier 2019: Tabelle
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Runde 8
Runde 9
Nr.
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
Sp
Pkt
Bhlz-1
SoBe
+
1.
Quinones-Maletti,Julio Guillermo
SG Porz
1958
9
7.0
46.0
37.00
7
2.
Eigemann,Julian
SG Porz
1966
9
7.0
44.5
37.00
7
3.
Korinth,Leonardo Enrico
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
1647
9
7.0
44.5
35.00
7
4.
Khachatryan,Artur
Satranç Club
1882
9
6.5
47.5
35.75
6
5.
König,Linus
SF Schlebusch
1611
9
6.0
50.0
33.50
6
6.
Gallasch,Robin
SG Porz
1828
9
6.0
44.5
30.25
5
7.
Niesel,Tobias
SG Porz
1926
9
6.0
42.5
28.50
6
8.
Kruse,Victor
SK Sülz-Klettenberg
1675
9
6.0
40.5
27.50
5
9.
Schröter,Ron
SG Porz
1521
9
6.0
40.5
25.00
6
10.
Meinecke,Florian
SV Turm Sankt Augustin
1865
9
5.5
47.0
28.50
4
11.
Maurer,Tobias
Godesberger SK
1743
9
5.5
41.5
23.25
5
12.
Pick,Max
SK Kerpen
1565
9
5.5
34.0
23.00
4
13.
Sabirov,Rafael
SG Porz
1740
9
5.0
42.0
21.25
4
14.
Lennartz,Tim
Aachener SV
1744
9
5.0
41.5
21.00
5
15.
Jung,Melanie
SG Niederkassel
1442
9
5.0
39.5
22.50
5
16.
Voß,Bela
TUS Strempt
1317
9
5.0
38.5
18.00
5
17.
Lindner,Adrian
Satranç Club
1499
9
5.0
37.5
16.50
5
18.
Alms,Marlene
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
1512
9
4.5
43.5
19.75
4
19.
Potrafke,Lukas
SV Turm Bergheim
1438
9
4.5
40.0
17.00
4
20.
Peukert,Manuel
SC Siegburg
1533
9
4.5
36.5
16.50
4
21.
Jung,Karina
SG Niederkassel
1354
9
4.5
35.5
16.75
4
22.
Schreiber,Benedikt
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf
1222
9
4.5
34.0
13.75
4
23.
Zang,Yidi
SG Kohlscheid
1448
9
4.0
39.0
15.50
4
24.
Laudwein,Jakob
SG Porz
1443
9
4.0
39.0
13.50
4
25.
Banushi,Elsi
SK Heimerzheim
1693
9
4.0
37.0
16.00
4
26.
Atar,Efecan
SK Kerpen
1192
9
4.0
37.0
13.75
3
27.
Kazimov,Alis
SG Porz
1579
9
4.0
35.5
15.75
3
28.
Kurth,Laurenz
Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
1289
9
4.0
33.5
13.50
3
29.
Andreas,Arne
SC Monheim/Baumberg
1197
9
4.0
28.0
9.50
4
30.
Schüll,Annika
SG Porz
1458
9
3.5
39.5
10.75
3
31.
Karakoc,Pascal
SK Köln-Worringen
1290
9
3.5
38.0
11.00
3
32.
Pfaar,Zeno
Klub Kölner SF
976
9
3.5
31.0
9.25
3
33.
Groß,Kevin
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
1134
9
3.0
37.5
10.50
3
34.
Krol,Julian
SF Schlebusch
1120
9
3.0
34.0
9.00
3
35.
Hapka,Luca
Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
1315
9
3.0
29.0
6.50
3
36.
Borriss,Benjamin
SG Siebengebirge
1356
9
2.5
36.0
10.25
2
37.
Roos Nazario,Lukas
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf
832
9
2.5
26.5
5.50
2
38.
Dreher,Benjamin
SV Würselen
-
9
2.0
28.5
6.50
2
39.
Tibi,Anwar
Godesberger SK
1118
9
2.0
26.0
5.50
1
40.
Hoang,Tung
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
-
9
2.0
26.0
4.00
2
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager